Constituency no. 3 - gm. Dębe Wielkie
Statistics for the electoral consitutency no. 3
Number of | |||
---|---|---|---|
mandates | non-allocated mandates | elected councillors | |
4 | 0 | 4 |
Precincts
Precinct number | Address | Number of | Turnout | Number of votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
electors | dispensed ballot cards | cast | valid | % of valid votes* | |||
Precinct no. 1 | Szkoła Podstawowa w Dębem Wielkim | 1115 | 501 |
44.93% |
501 | 432 | 86.23% |
Precinct no. 2 | Zakład Produkcyjny "CHEMA" w Olesinie | 505 | 203 |
40.20% |
203 | 164 | 80.79% |
Precinct no. 3 | Szkoła Podstawowa w Cygance | 925 | 391 |
42.27% |
391 | 361 | 92.33% |
Precinct no. 4 | Szkoła Podstawowa w Rudzie | 1494 | 724 |
48.46% |
724 | 638 | 88.12% |
Precinct no. 5 | Szkoła Podstawowa w Dębem Wielkim | 2457 | 1331 |
54.17% |
1330 | 1186 | 89.17% |
Total for commune: | 6,496 | 3,150 |
48.49% |
3,149 | 2,781 | 88.31% |
Committees which submitted lists for Rady Powiatu Mińskiego in constituency no. 3
Go to topList number | Election committee | Valid votes for the list | Number of* | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Number of | % valid votes | Candidates | Allotted mandates | ||
2 | Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin | 92 |
3.31% |
6 | — |
4 | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 657 |
23.62% |
7 | 2 |
7 | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 333 |
11.97% |
4 | — |
20 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Odsiecz Samorządom | 48 |
1.73% |
5 | — |
21 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Wspólnota Samorządowa - Razem | 681 |
24.49% |
7 | 1 |
22 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Nasz Samorząd Mazowiecki | 161 |
5.79% |
3 | — |
23 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Twój Powiat | 684 |
24.60% |
6 | 1 |
24 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców ,, Przyszłość " | 125 |
4.49% |
6 | — |
The following lists submitted by election committees constitute, pursuant to Article 64 la para. 1, groups of lists purporting to conjointly take part in the allocation of mandates
Grouped lists | Valid votes for the group | Allotted mandates* | Partaking in mandate allocation* | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Number of | % valid votes | ||||
Group of lists nr 2, nr 4, nr 7 | 1,082 |
38.91% |
2 | Yes | |
2 | Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin | 92 |
3.31% |
— | No |
4 | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 657 |
23.62% |
2 | Yes |
7 | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 333 |
11.97% |
— | No |
Candidates submitted for Rady Powiatu Mińskiego in constituency no. 3
List no. | Number in the list | Candidate information | Valid votes for the candidate | Mandate* | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements | Number of | % in the territorial unit | |||
2 | 1 | Stefański Konrad Mariusz | 25 | Mińsk Mazowiecki , endorsed by Ruch na Rzecz Dobrej Szkoły | 19 |
0.68% |
|
2 | 2 | Kielak Danuta Helena | 48 | Dębe Wielkie | 16 |
0.58% |
|
2 | 3 | Kulmiński Kamil | 23 | Dębe Wielkie | 18 |
0.65% |
|
2 | 4 | Nieprzecki Tadeusz Stanisław | 76 | Mińsk Mazowiecki | 6 |
0.22% |
|
2 | 5 | Badurek Robert | 27 | Siennica | 9 |
0.32% |
|
2 | 6 | Zgódka Grzegorz | 26 | Dębe Wielkie | 24 |
0.86% |
|
4 | 1 | Ciszkowski Adam | 25 | Halinów | 191 |
6.87% |
Yes |
4 | 2 | Nowak Marcin Michał | 30 | Dębe Wielkie | 174 |
6.26% |
Yes |
4 | 3 | Tomasiewicz Sylwester Faustyn | 64 | Dębe Wielkie | 124 |
4.46% |
|
4 | 4 | Szmit Edyta | 29 | Krzewina | 49 |
1.76% |
|
4 | 5 | Izdebski Zdzisław | 53 | Olesin | 64 |
2.30% |
|
4 | 6 | Ostrowski Tomasz | 31 | Michałów | 27 |
0.97% |
|
4 | 7 | Kaim Stanisław Adam | 53 | Krzewina | 28 |
1.01% |
|
7 | 1 | Wiaderek Andrzej Leszek | 40 | Dębe Wielkie | 278 |
10.00% |
|
7 | 2 | Muszel Mieczysław | 50 | Okuniew | 8 |
0.29% |
|
7 | 3 | Izbrecht Piotr Paweł | 56 | Mińsk Mazowiecki | 4 |
0.14% |
|
7 | 4 | Rogala Damian | 25 | Olesin | 43 |
1.55% |
|
20 | 1 | Kostka Marek Stanisław | 53 | Mrowiska | 21 |
0.76% |
|
20 | 2 | Król-Błażejewska Aleksandra | 42 | Dębe Wielkie | 14 |
0.50% |
|
20 | 3 | Rosa-Pierzak Zofia | 52 | Dębe Wielkie | 5 |
0.18% |
|
20 | 4 | Majszczyk Piotr | 34 | Halinów | 8 |
0.29% |
|
21 | 1 | Pigłowski Wojciech | 57 | Stary Konik | 11 |
0.40% |
|
21 | 2 | Tkaczyk Józef Piotr | 58 | Dębe Wielkie | 407 |
14.64% |
|
21 | 3 | Świtkowski Henryk | 61 | Halinów | 100 |
3.60% |
Yes |
21 | 4 | Rynkiewicz Teresa Maria | 52 | Halinów | 7 |
0.25% |
|
21 | 5 | Siporski Jarosław | 25 | Ruda | 140 |
5.03% |
|
21 | 6 | Ozimkowski Michał | 27 | Halinów | 3 |
0.11% |
|
21 | 7 | Grubek Robert Henryk | 32 | Budziska | 13 |
0.47% |
|
22 | 1 | Nocuń Magdalena | 26 | Dębe Wielkie | 88 |
3.16% |
|
22 | 2 | Tkaczyk Małgorzata Ewa | 36 | Dębe Wielkie | 56 |
2.01% |
|
22 | 3 | Ładno Artur | 25 | Dębe Wielkie | 17 |
0.61% |
|
23 | 1 | Górska Anna | 48 | Halinów | 37 |
1.33% |
|
23 | 2 | Rudnik Małgorzata Teresa | 46 | Ruda | 232 |
8.34% |
|
23 | 3 | Wójcik Bogdan Antoni | 52 | Bykowizna | 136 |
4.89% |
|
23 | 4 | Zalewski Krzysztof | 50 | Cisie | 16 |
0.58% |
|
23 | 5 | Gańko Andrzej | 43 | Cyganka | 229 |
8.23% |
Yes |
23 | 6 | Olczak Piotr | 30 | Budziska | 34 |
1.22% |
|
24 | 1 | Grabin Agnieszka Katarzyna | 34 | Okuniew | 11 |
0.40% |
|
24 | 2 | Pałdyna Anna Krystyna | 59 | Dębe Wielkie | 59 |
2.12% |
|
24 | 3 | Majchrzyk Jan Ryszard | 55 | Wielgolas Duchnowski | 24 |
0.86% |
|
24 | 4 | Gałązka Marian | 68 | Brzeziny | 3 |
0.11% |
|
24 | 5 | Mioduszewska Marta | 59 | Zagórze | 12 |
0.43% |
|
24 | 6 | Wiącek Cecylia | 61 | Halinów | 16 |
0.58% |