Constituency no. 3 - gm. Sitkówka-Nowiny
Statistics for the electoral consitutency no. 3
Number of | |||
---|---|---|---|
mandates | non-allocated mandates | elected councillors | |
6 | 0 | 6 |
Precincts
Precinct number | Address | Number of | Turnout | Number of votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
electors | dispensed ballot cards | cast | valid | % of valid votes* | |||
Precinct no. 1 | Zespół Szkół Ponadpodstawowych w Nowinach ul. Gimnazjalna 1 | 1245 | 718 |
57.67% |
718 | 592 | 82.45% |
Precinct no. 2 | Szkoła Podstawowa w Nowinach | 1949 | 1125 |
57.72% |
1123 | 937 | 83.44% |
Precinct no. 3 | Szkoła Podstawowa w Kowali | 691 | 372 |
53.84% |
372 | 293 | 78.76% |
Precinct no. 4 | Świetlica w Szewcach | 447 | 282 |
63.09% |
282 | 239 | 84.75% |
Precinct no. 5 | Szkoła Podstawowa w Bolechowicach | 723 | 514 |
71.09% |
513 | 403 | 78.56% |
Precinct no. 6 | Szkoła Podstawowa w Sitkówce | 340 | 216 |
63.53% |
216 | 155 | 71.76% |
Total for commune: | 5,395 | 3,227 |
59.81% |
3,224 | 2,619 | 81.23% |
Committees which submitted lists for Sejmiku Województwa Świętokrzyskiego in constituency no. 3
Go to topList number | Election committee | Valid votes for the list | Number of* | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Number of | % valid votes | Candidates | Allotted mandates | ||
1 | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 255 |
9.74% |
12 | 1 |
2 | Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin | 112 |
4.28% |
12 | — |
3 | Komitet Wyborczy Krajowej Partii Emerytów i Rencistów | 42 |
1.60% |
5 | — |
4 | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 531 |
20.27% |
12 | 2 |
5 | Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP | 371 |
14.17% |
10 | 1 |
6 | Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci | 306 |
11.68% |
12 | 1 |
7 | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 146 |
5.57% |
11 | 1 |
10 | Komitet Wyborczy Polska Partia Pracy | 51 |
1.95% |
7 | — |
11 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Młodzi Razem | 75 |
2.86% |
5 | — |
12 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Porozumienie Samorządowe W. Lubawski | 730 |
27.87% |
12 | — |
The following lists submitted by election committees constitute, pursuant to Article 64 la para. 1, groups of lists purporting to conjointly take part in the allocation of mandates
Grouped lists | Valid votes for the group | Allotted mandates* | Partaking in mandate allocation* | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Number of | % valid votes | ||||
Group of lists nr 2, nr 4, nr 7 | 789 |
30.13% |
3 | Yes | |
2 | Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin | 112 |
4.28% |
— | No |
4 | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 531 |
20.27% |
2 | Yes |
7 | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 146 |
5.57% |
1 | Yes |
Group of lists nr 1, nr 5, nr 11 | 701 |
26.77% |
2 | Yes | |
1 | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 255 |
9.74% |
1 | Yes |
5 | Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP | 371 |
14.17% |
1 | Yes |
11 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Młodzi Razem | 75 |
2.86% |
— | No |
Candidates submitted for Sejmiku Województwa Świętokrzyskiego in constituency no. 3
List no. | Number in the list | Candidate information | Valid votes for the candidate | Mandate* | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements | Number of | % in the territorial unit | |||
1 | 1 | Pastuszka Stefan Józef | 65 | Kielce | 74 |
2.83% |
|
1 | 2 | Gos Marek | 37 | Ruda Strawczyńska | 105 |
4.01% |
Yes |
1 | 3 | Żerniak Hubert | 27 | Kielce | 13 |
0.50% |
|
1 | 4 | Pniewski Zdzisław Jan | 59 | Korzenno | 29 |
1.11% |
|
1 | 5 | Wyrzykowski Mirosław | 46 | Staszów | 8 |
0.31% |
|
1 | 6 | Sadrak Paweł Henryk | 34 | Skały | 5 |
0.19% |
|
1 | 7 | Mordas Tadeusz | 57 | Staszów | 4 |
0.15% |
|
1 | 8 | Samburski Adam Stanisław | 51 | Chmielnik | 2 |
0.08% |
|
1 | 9 | Kapusta Józef | 45 | Pierzchnianka | 8 |
0.31% |
|
1 | 10 | Stawiarz Henryk Stanisław | 56 | Tursko Wielkie | 2 |
0.08% |
|
1 | 11 | Stróżecki Henryk | 45 | Łagów | 1 |
0.04% |
|
1 | 12 | Różański Wacław Stanisław | 59 | Bieliny | 4 |
0.15% |
|
2 | 1 | Szczepaniak Robert | 27 | Wiśniówka | 32 |
1.22% |
|
2 | 2 | Pacyga Zdzisław Marek | 45 | Łagów | 4 |
0.15% |
|
2 | 3 | Stachowicz Adam Mateusz | 19 | Oględów | 7 |
0.27% |
|
2 | 4 | Kolasiński Andrzej | 50 | Przełom | 10 |
0.38% |
|
2 | 5 | Dorobek Krystyna | 55 | Radoszyce | 8 |
0.31% |
|
2 | 6 | Znojek Joanna | 19 | Tokarnia | 11 |
0.42% |
|
2 | 7 | Smolarczyk Łukasz | 24 | Kielce | 6 |
0.23% |
|
2 | 8 | Knap Radosław | 18 | Ruda Strawczyńska | 9 |
0.34% |
|
2 | 9 | Paluch Łukasz | 24 | Modrzewie | 4 |
0.15% |
|
2 | 10 | Młynarczyk Agnieszka | 22 | Celiny | 20 |
0.76% |
|
2 | 11 | Szokalska Agnieszka | 29 | Żelisławice | 0 |
0.00% |
|
2 | 12 | Włoch Sylwester | 18 | Rosołówka | 1 |
0.04% |
|
3 | 1 | Uler Jan | 70 | Kielce | 11 |
0.42% |
|
3 | 2 | Pożoga Wanda Janina | 64 | Kielce | 7 |
0.27% |
|
3 | 3 | Baran Krystyna Anna | 51 | Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 12 |
0.46% |
|
3 | 4 | Szymczyk Anna | 34 | Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 7 |
0.27% |
|
3 | 5 | Dąbrowski Jan | 80 | Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 5 |
0.19% |
|
4 | 1 | Zawierucha-Rubak Alfreda | 50 | Bieliny | 154 |
5.88% |
Yes |
4 | 2 | Batóg Stanisław | 50 | Kurozwęki | 19 |
0.73% |
|
4 | 3 | Jarząb Tadeusz Andrzej | 44 | Miedziana Góra | 32 |
1.22% |
|
4 | 4 | Gębski Mieczysław | 46 | Długojów | 42 |
1.60% |
|
4 | 5 | Gruszczyński Jerzy Mikołaj | 59 | Kielce | 61 |
2.33% |
|
4 | 6 | Klamczyński Jan Tadeusz | 51 | Szydłów | 16 |
0.61% |
Yes |
4 | 7 | Konopka Bogdan Stanisław | 45 | Mąchocice Kapitulne | 23 |
0.88% |
|
4 | 8 | Stroński Andrzej Kazimierz | 63 | Jaworznia Zagórze | 22 |
0.84% |
|
4 | 9 | Olesiński Sławomir Józef | 45 | Janaszów | 82 |
3.13% |
|
4 | 10 | Słomka Zofia Janina | 48 | Staszów | 37 |
1.41% |
|
4 | 11 | Karst Krzysztof | 42 | Staszów | 8 |
0.31% |
|
4 | 12 | Gocał Mirosław | 48 | Siedlce | 35 |
1.34% |
|
5 | 1 | Moskal Bogusław | 56 | Starochęciny | 64 |
2.44% |
Yes |
5 | 2 | Garbat Adam Wiesław | 48 | Jaworznia Zagórze | 57 |
2.18% |
|
5 | 3 | Głodek Ryszard Franciszek | 52 | Połaniec | 7 |
0.27% |
|
5 | 4 | Dudek Jerzy | 54 | Kielce | 63 |
2.41% |
|
5 | 5 | Grzegolec Renata Urszula | 31 | Krajno I | 23 |
0.88% |
|
5 | 6 | Grudziński Piotr | 25 | Połaniec | 17 |
0.65% |
|
5 | 7 | Król Małgorzata | 50 | Masłów II | 85 |
3.25% |
|
5 | 8 | Mazur Tadeusz Stanisław | 49 | Huta Podłysica | 15 |
0.57% |
|
5 | 9 | Papka Stanisław | 49 | Wolica | 21 |
0.80% |
|
5 | 10 | Śniadecki Jacek | 40 | Tumlin-Podgród | 19 |
0.73% |
|
6 | 1 | Wołodźko Franciszek | 60 | Połaniec | 147 |
5.61% |
Yes |
6 | 2 | Woszczyna Wiesław Kazimierz | 49 | Rytwiany | 38 |
1.45% |
|
6 | 3 | Armański Jerzy Marian | 65 | Kielce | 10 |
0.38% |
|
6 | 4 | Budziosz Marian | 69 | Wolica | 22 |
0.84% |
|
6 | 5 | Kot Michał Krzysztof | 32 | Mąchocice Scholasteria | 17 |
0.65% |
|
6 | 6 | Jarzyna Szymon | 24 | Kielce | 10 |
0.38% |
|
6 | 7 | Cedzyński Jan | 45 | Górno-Parcele , endorsed by RACJĘ Polskiej Lewicy | 18 |
0.69% |
|
6 | 8 | Kurowski Józef Karol | 59 | Chmielnik | 9 |
0.34% |
|
6 | 9 | Wójcik Mirosław | 44 | Potok | 8 |
0.31% |
|
6 | 10 | Wojdak Wiesława Mariola | 36 | Kielce | 13 |
0.50% |
|
6 | 11 | Klefas Robert Adam | 41 | Nowa Słupia | 2 |
0.08% |
|
6 | 12 | Chrapkiewicz Arkadiusz Paweł | 48 | Kielce | 12 |
0.46% |
|
7 | 1 | Więch Małgorzata | 49 | Kielce | 45 |
1.72% |
|
7 | 2 | Kaczoruk Stanisław | 58 | Raków | 9 |
0.34% |
|
7 | 3 | Bąk Józef Stanisław | 51 | Budziska | 17 |
0.65% |
Yes |
7 | 4 | Radkowski Maciej Stanisław | 50 | Niziny | 5 |
0.19% |
|
7 | 5 | Antos Tadeusz Kazimierz | 50 | Staszów | 2 |
0.08% |
|
7 | 6 | Makowski Adam | 55 | Kielce | 13 |
0.50% |
|
7 | 7 | Wiewióra Mirosław | 43 | Suliszów | 9 |
0.34% |
|
7 | 8 | Kaleta Aleksandra | 21 | Górno-Parcele | 14 |
0.53% |
|
7 | 9 | Woźniak Mieczysław Władysław | 68 | Zagajów | 8 |
0.31% |
|
7 | 10 | Sienkiewicz Robert | 43 | Gołuchów | 9 |
0.34% |
|
7 | 11 | Olejnik Lidia | 33 | Kielce | 15 |
0.57% |
|
10 | 1 | Andrejas Zygmunt | 49 | Starachowice | 10 |
0.38% |
|
10 | 2 | Kowalczyk Genowefa Barbara | 42 | Dyminy | 16 |
0.61% |
|
10 | 3 | Bielecki Marek | 55 | Ciekoty | 16 |
0.61% |
|
10 | 4 | Golment Julian | 51 | Cedzyna | 0 |
0.00% |
|
10 | 5 | Kozłowski Jerzy Wojciech | 55 | Huta Stara | 1 |
0.04% |
|
10 | 6 | Mazur Teresa Maria | 49 | Piekoszów | 6 |
0.23% |
|
10 | 7 | Kamiński Krzysztof | 43 | Baszowice | 2 |
0.08% |
|
11 | 1 | Jarubas Krystian Stefan | 25 | Błotnowola | 12 |
0.46% |
|
11 | 2 | Szymkiewicz Dorota Anna | 29 | Małogoszcz | 9 |
0.34% |
|
11 | 3 | Paszowska Anna | 23 | Czartoszowy | 9 |
0.34% |
|
11 | 4 | Domańska Dorota | 22 | Wiącka | 17 |
0.65% |
|
11 | 5 | Karyś Tomasz | 21 | Łabędziów | 28 |
1.07% |
|
12 | 1 | Szyszkowski Stanisław | 43 | Krajno II , endorsed by Stowarzyszenie Samorząd 2002 | 24 |
0.92% |
|
12 | 2 | Walczyszyn Paweł | 29 | Lechów | 8 |
0.31% |
|
12 | 3 | Świt Grzegorz Sławomir | 35 | Bilcza | 27 |
1.03% |
|
12 | 4 | Panas Michał | 32 | Nowiny | 562 |
21.46% |
|
12 | 5 | Franasik Janusz | 45 | Masłów I | 8 |
0.31% |
|
12 | 6 | Bracha Andrzej Jacek | 46 | Staszów | 5 |
0.19% |
|
12 | 7 | Duda Maciej | 58 | Kielce | 10 |
0.38% |
|
12 | 8 | Połowniak Janusz | 46 | Masłów I , endorsed by NSZZ „Solidarność" | 9 |
0.34% |
|
12 | 9 | Malisiewicz Jerzy Jan | 44 | Raków | 1 |
0.04% |
|
12 | 10 | Słoma Agnieszka | 37 | Chęciny | 35 |
1.34% |
|
12 | 11 | Kot Tadeusz | 53 | Porąbki | 19 |
0.73% |
|
12 | 12 | Ziomek Dorota Katarzyna | 43 | Dębno | 22 |
0.84% |