Constituency no. 1 - gm. Trzebinia
Statistics for the electoral consitutency no. 1
Number of | |||
---|---|---|---|
mandates | non-allocated mandates | elected councillors | |
5 | 0 | 5 |
Precincts
Precinct number | Address | Number of | Turnout | Number of votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
electors | dispensed ballot cards | cast | valid | % of valid votes* | |||
Precinct no. 21 | Dom Kultury w Myślachowicach | 1707 | 1044 |
61.16% |
1041 | 839 | 80.60% |
Precinct no. 22 | Dom Strażaka w Płokach | 771 | 396 |
51.36% |
396 | 306 | 77.27% |
Precinct no. 23 | Wiejski Dom Kultury w Psarach | 1183 | 622 |
52.58% |
620 | 524 | 84.52% |
Previous page Page 2 of 2 | |||||||
Total for commune: | 28,030 | 12,844 |
45.82% |
12,825 | 10,860 | 84.68% |
Committees which submitted lists for Sejmiku Województwa Małopolskiego in constituency no. 1
Go to topList number | Election committee | Valid votes for the list | Number of* | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Number of | % valid votes | Candidates | Allotted mandates | ||
1 | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 465 |
4.28% |
10 | — |
2 | Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin | 508 |
4.68% |
8 | — |
3 | Komitet Wyborczy Krajowej Partii Emerytów i Rencistów | 490 |
4.51% |
10 | — |
4 | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 3203 |
29.49% |
9 | 2 |
5 | Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP | 2633 |
24.24% |
10 | 2 |
6 | Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci | 2451 |
22.57% |
10 | 1 |
7 | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 570 |
5.25% |
7 | — |
10 | Komitet Wyborczy Polska Partia Pracy | 201 |
1.85% |
9 | — |
11 | Komitet Wyborczy Unia Polityki Realnej | 339 |
3.12% |
5 | — |
The following lists submitted by election committees constitute, pursuant to Article 64 la para. 1, groups of lists purporting to conjointly take part in the allocation of mandates
Grouped lists | Valid votes for the group | Allotted mandates* | Partaking in mandate allocation* | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Number of | % valid votes | ||||
Group of lists nr 1, nr 3, nr 5 | 3,588 |
33.04% |
2 | Yes | |
1 | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 465 |
4.28% |
— | Yes |
3 | Komitet Wyborczy Krajowej Partii Emerytów i Rencistów | 490 |
4.51% |
— | No |
5 | Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP | 2633 |
24.24% |
2 | Yes |
Group of lists nr 2, nr 4, nr 7 | 4,281 |
39.42% |
2 | Yes | |
2 | Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin | 508 |
4.68% |
— | Yes |
4 | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 3203 |
29.49% |
2 | Yes |
7 | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 570 |
5.25% |
— | No |
Candidates submitted for Sejmiku Województwa Małopolskiego in constituency no. 1
List no. | Number in the list | Candidate information | Valid votes for the candidate | Mandate* | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements | Number of | % in the territorial unit | |||
1 | 1 | Soska Jacek | 52 | Jeżówka | 183 |
1.69% |
|
1 | 2 | Huczek Henryk | 78 | Polanka Wielka | 7 |
0.06% |
|
1 | 3 | Pierzchała Dawid Piotr | 23 | Okleśna | 102 |
0.94% |
|
1 | 4 | Mączka Grzegorz | 44 | Żurada | 21 |
0.19% |
|
1 | 5 | Michałek Dariusz Piotr | 23 | Przeciszów | 22 |
0.20% |
|
1 | 6 | Kosowski Grzegorz Marian | 41 | Babice | 45 |
0.41% |
|
1 | 7 | Tracz Robert Antoni | 40 | Osiek | 28 |
0.26% |
|
1 | 8 | Gałgan Władysław | 24 | Polanka Wielka | 13 |
0.12% |
|
1 | 9 | Żywot Maria | 67 | Chrzanów | 31 |
0.29% |
|
1 | 10 | Jaźwiec Jacek Maciej | 39 | Tarnawa | 13 |
0.12% |
|
2 | 1 | Fedak Mariusz | 33 | Wygiełzów | 221 |
2.03% |
|
2 | 2 | Wróblewska Maria | 47 | Oświęcim | 79 |
0.73% |
|
2 | 3 | Kukla Jerzy | 45 | Oświęcim | 47 |
0.43% |
|
2 | 4 | Kołodziej Sebastian Adam | 33 | Kwaśniów Dolny | 40 |
0.37% |
|
2 | 5 | Imiałek Danuta | 54 | Olkusz | 37 |
0.34% |
|
2 | 6 | Szklarski Michał | 19 | Kraków | 33 |
0.30% |
|
2 | 7 | Czachur Kinga Janina | 21 | Libiąż | 39 |
0.36% |
|
2 | 8 | Pogłódek Andrzej Kazimierz | 19 | Wolbrom | 12 |
0.11% |
|
3 | 1 | Cebo Janina | 59 | Bukowno | 210 |
1.93% |
|
3 | 2 | Matusiak Jacek Dominik | 34 | Bogucin Duży | 47 |
0.43% |
|
3 | 3 | Kuźniak Radosław | 33 | Bukowno | 20 |
0.18% |
|
3 | 4 | Wcisło Marian | 51 | Olkusz | 62 |
0.57% |
|
3 | 5 | Stawska Maria | 36 | Bukowno | 56 |
0.52% |
|
3 | 6 | Kajda Alfreda | 57 | Olkusz | 29 |
0.27% |
|
3 | 7 | Cuga Jolanta Maria | 54 | Gorlice | 24 |
0.22% |
|
3 | 8 | Moneta Stanisław | 54 | Bochnia | 12 |
0.11% |
|
3 | 9 | Ciaćma Stanisław | 69 | Węgrzce | 10 |
0.09% |
|
3 | 10 | Ponikiewicz Krzysztof | 51 | Bochnia | 20 |
0.18% |
|
4 | 1 | Szuta Agata Maria | 40 | Chrzanów | 1857 |
17.10% |
Yes |
4 | 2 | Włoszek Radosław Krzysztof | 29 | Oświęcim | 167 |
1.54% |
|
4 | 3 | Biernat Zbigniew Stanisław | 42 | Zator | 84 |
0.77% |
|
4 | 4 | Klich Ewa | 52 | Bukowno | 240 |
2.21% |
Yes |
4 | 5 | Frosik Piotr | 28 | Sąspów | 50 |
0.46% |
|
4 | 6 | Kasprzyk Jerzy | 51 | Regulice | 647 |
5.96% |
|
4 | 7 | Ciołczyk-Pilarczyk Maria | 69 | Chrzanów | 73 |
0.67% |
|
4 | 8 | Juzaszek Stanisław | 61 | Olkusz | 15 |
0.14% |
|
4 | 9 | Walkiewicz Wiesław | 51 | Olkusz | 70 |
0.64% |
|
5 | 1 | Lasota Marek | 46 | Olkusz | 790 |
7.27% |
Yes |
5 | 2 | Sowa Marek | 39 | Bobrek | 354 |
3.26% |
Yes |
5 | 3 | Langwerska-Malik Alicja | 53 | Chrzanów | 808 |
7.44% |
|
5 | 4 | Gorgoń Dariusz | 41 | Wolbrom | 61 |
0.56% |
|
5 | 5 | Siuda Maria | 55 | Libiąż | 251 |
2.31% |
|
5 | 6 | Wróblewski Jerzy | 68 | Oświęcim | 49 |
0.45% |
|
5 | 7 | Gacek-Bilczewska Anna | 55 | Kęty | 72 |
0.66% |
|
5 | 8 | Warzecha Radosław Stanisław | 30 | Babice | 87 |
0.80% |
|
5 | 9 | Pokrywka Piotr | 42 | Laskowa | 38 |
0.35% |
|
5 | 10 | Grabowski Rafał Marek | 25 | Olkusz | 123 |
1.13% |
|
6 | 1 | Mąsior Bogusław Mikołaj | 58 | Chrzanów | 1619 |
14.91% |
Yes |
6 | 2 | Telka Andrzej Jan | 72 | Oświęcim | 136 |
1.25% |
|
6 | 3 | Curyło Wojciech Kazimierz | 49 | Olkusz | 54 |
0.50% |
|
6 | 4 | Niewdana Józef | 68 | Bukowno | 19 |
0.17% |
|
6 | 5 | Żymankowski Jan Edward | 64 | Chrzanów | 252 |
2.32% |
|
6 | 6 | Matuszewska Franciszka | 59 | Chrzanów | 116 |
1.07% |
|
6 | 7 | Buliński Andrzej Alfred | 44 | Brzezinka | 31 |
0.29% |
|
6 | 8 | Mrowiec Franciszek | 59 | Zator | 39 |
0.36% |
|
6 | 9 | Sommer Anna | 29 | Chełmek | 94 |
0.87% |
|
6 | 10 | Kubica Bolesław Stanisław | 68 | Brzeszcze | 91 |
0.84% |
|
7 | 1 | Horecka Maria | 50 | Trzemeśnia | 110 |
1.01% |
|
7 | 2 | Wroński Zbigniew Janusz | 69 | Olkusz | 101 |
0.93% |
|
7 | 3 | Rydiger Ryszard | 47 | Kraków | 36 |
0.33% |
|
7 | 4 | Rybiałek Bogumiła Maria | 49 | Kraków | 17 |
0.16% |
|
7 | 5 | Leszczyńska Jadwiga | 27 | Chrzanów | 97 |
0.89% |
|
7 | 6 | Piętka Barbara Krystyna | 62 | Węgrzce | 42 |
0.39% |
|
7 | 7 | Adamczyk Marek | 59 | Kraków | 167 |
1.54% |
|
10 | 1 | Zagożdżon Aneta Teresa | 35 | Oświęcim | 31 |
0.29% |
|
10 | 2 | Knapik Zbigniew | 39 | Brzeszcze | 57 |
0.52% |
|
10 | 3 | Pawlak Wojciech Artur | 44 | Olkusz | 18 |
0.17% |
|
10 | 4 | Pawlus Mariusz Maciej | 32 | Brzeszcze | 10 |
0.09% |
|
10 | 5 | Śliwa Mirosław Adam | 43 | Brzeszcze | 39 |
0.36% |
|
10 | 6 | Podbiał Tomasz Józef | 32 | Brzezinka | 4 |
0.04% |
|
10 | 7 | Stachura Wojciech | 24 | Oświęcim | 29 |
0.27% |
|
10 | 8 | Wolant Waldemar | 35 | Brzeszcze | 13 |
0.12% |
|
11 | 1 | Bielawski Robert Tomasz | 33 | Kraków | 72 |
0.66% |
|
11 | 2 | Kownacka Irena | 43 | Zawada | 24 |
0.22% |
|
11 | 3 | Paciej Jolanta | 45 | Piątkowa | 17 |
0.16% |
|
11 | 4 | Boroń Bernadetta Monika | 18 | Dąbrowa Szlachecka | 210 |
1.93% |
|
11 | 5 | Kisielewski Ireneusz | 43 | Olkusz | 16 |
0.15% |