Constituency no. 1 - gm. Świnna
Statistics for the electoral consitutency no. 1
Number of | |||
---|---|---|---|
mandates | non-allocated mandates | elected councillors | |
7 | 0 | 7 |
Precincts
Precinct number | Address | Number of | Turnout | Number of votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
electors | dispensed ballot cards | cast | valid | % of valid votes* | |||
Precinct no. 1 | Urząd Gminy w Świnnej | 1510 | 965 |
63.91% |
965 | 825 | 85.49% |
Precinct no. 2 | Zespół Szkolno-Przedszkolny w Pewli Małej | 1141 | 608 |
53.29% |
608 | 496 | 81.58% |
Precinct no. 3 | Zespół Szkolno-Przedszkolny w Pewli Ślemieńskiej | 1209 | 663 |
54.84% |
663 | 526 | 79.34% |
Precinct no. 4 | Zespół Szkolno-Przedszkolny w Trzebini | 1353 | 732 |
54.10% |
732 | 612 | 83.61% |
Precinct no. 5 | Zespół Szkolno-Przedszkolny w Rychwałdku | 640 | 347 |
54.22% |
347 | 285 | 82.13% |
Precinct no. 6 | Szkoła Podstawowa w Przyłękowie | 293 | 164 |
55.97% |
164 | 128 | 78.05% |
Total for commune: | 6,146 | 3,479 |
56.61% |
3,479 | 2,872 | 82.55% |
Committees which submitted lists for Sejmiku Województwa Śląskiego in constituency no. 1
Go to topList number | Election committee | Valid votes for the list | Number of* | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Number of | % valid votes | Candidates | Allotted mandates | ||
1 | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 314 |
10.93% |
14 | 1 |
2 | Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin | 149 |
5.19% |
14 | — |
3 | Komitet Wyborczy Krajowej Partii Emerytów i Rencistów | 86 |
2.99% |
7 | — |
4 | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 719 |
25.03% |
14 | 3 |
5 | Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP | 494 |
17.20% |
14 | 2 |
6 | Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci | 716 |
24.93% |
9 | 1 |
7 | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 149 |
5.19% |
12 | — |
10 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Obrona Narodu Polskiego | 80 |
2.79% |
13 | — |
11 | Komitet Wyborczy Polska Partia Pracy | 87 |
3.03% |
14 | — |
13 | Komitet Wyborczy Ruch Autonomii Śląska | 20 |
0.70% |
5 | — |
14 | Komitet Wyborczy Konfederacja - Godność i Praca | 18 |
0.63% |
11 | — |
15 | Komitet Wyborczy Unia Polityki Realnej | 40 |
1.39% |
7 | — |
The following lists submitted by election committees constitute, pursuant to Article 64 la para. 1, groups of lists purporting to conjointly take part in the allocation of mandates
Grouped lists | Valid votes for the group | Allotted mandates* | Partaking in mandate allocation* | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Number of | % valid votes | ||||
Group of lists nr 2, nr 4, nr 7 | 1,017 |
35.41% |
3 | Yes | |
2 | Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin | 149 |
5.19% |
— | No |
4 | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 719 |
25.03% |
3 | Yes |
7 | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 149 |
5.19% |
— | No |
Group of lists nr 1, nr 5, nr 13 | 828 |
28.83% |
3 | Yes | |
1 | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 314 |
10.93% |
1 | Yes |
5 | Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP | 494 |
17.20% |
2 | Yes |
13 | Komitet Wyborczy Ruch Autonomii Śląska | 20 |
0.70% |
— | No |
Candidates submitted for Sejmiku Województwa Śląskiego in constituency no. 1
List no. | Number in the list | Candidate information | Valid votes for the candidate | Mandate* | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements | Number of | % in the territorial unit | |||
1 | 1 | Ormaniec Marian Albin | 44 | Gilowice | 235 |
8.18% |
Yes |
1 | 2 | Wójcik Ryszard Tadeusz | 50 | Bielsko-Biała | 11 |
0.38% |
|
1 | 3 | Pilarz Izabela Anna | 36 | Bystra | 7 |
0.24% |
|
1 | 4 | Gawlik Józef Leonard | 55 | Wilamowice | 3 |
0.10% |
|
1 | 5 | Kuś Wiesław Marian | 43 | Jaworze | 5 |
0.17% |
|
1 | 6 | Konieczny Franciszek Jerzy | 56 | Strumień | 3 |
0.10% |
|
1 | 7 | Duda Mirosław Jerzy | 46 | Bystra | 5 |
0.17% |
|
1 | 8 | Hamerlak Barbara Wiesława | 60 | Bielsko-Biała | 5 |
0.17% |
|
1 | 9 | Polok Tadeusz | 59 | Czechowice-Dziedzice | 8 |
0.28% |
|
1 | 10 | Hankus Andrzej Edward | 36 | Kozy | 15 |
0.52% |
|
1 | 11 | Grzyb Andrzej Bernard | 45 | Bielsko-Biała | 6 |
0.21% |
|
1 | 12 | Duźniak Kazimierz Antoni | 47 | Kozy | 0 |
0.00% |
|
1 | 13 | Karpeta Robert Paweł | 29 | Cisiec | 5 |
0.17% |
|
1 | 14 | Kubień Jan Alojzy | 62 | Ustroń | 6 |
0.21% |
|
2 | 1 | Pollak Rajmund Henryk | 53 | Bielsko-Biała | 36 |
1.25% |
|
2 | 2 | Motyka Władysław | 52 | Milówka | 17 |
0.59% |
|
2 | 3 | Węgrzyn Kazimierz | 59 | Istebna | 8 |
0.28% |
|
2 | 4 | Urbaś Jolanta Dorota | 51 | Cieszyn | 19 |
0.66% |
|
2 | 5 | Laszczak Małgorzata | 45 | Bielsko-Biała | 6 |
0.21% |
|
2 | 6 | Hańderek Antoni | 61 | Łodygowice | 11 |
0.38% |
|
2 | 7 | Procyk Maria | 53 | Bielsko-Biała | 2 |
0.07% |
|
2 | 8 | Morawiecka Danuta Emilia | 56 | Bielsko-Biała | 9 |
0.31% |
|
2 | 9 | Śledź Bronisław | 56 | Żywiec | 15 |
0.52% |
|
2 | 10 | Lityński Andrzej | 55 | Bielsko-Biała | 1 |
0.03% |
|
2 | 11 | Moczek Jerzy | 54 | Bielsko-Biała | 4 |
0.14% |
|
2 | 12 | Nikiel Adam | 24 | Bielsko-Biała | 7 |
0.24% |
|
2 | 13 | Czarnecki Bolesław | 67 | Bielsko-Biała | 3 |
0.10% |
|
2 | 14 | Wnętrzak Grzegorz Piotr | 27 | Bielsko-Biała | 11 |
0.38% |
|
3 | 1 | Chmiel Jan | 48 | Bielsko-Biała | 35 |
1.22% |
|
3 | 2 | Kilar Krystyna | 59 | Bielsko-Biała | 15 |
0.52% |
|
3 | 3 | Kusiński Krzysztof | 42 | Gliwice | 6 |
0.21% |
|
3 | 4 | Seniow Henryka Grażyna | 57 | Bielsko-Biała | 9 |
0.31% |
|
3 | 5 | Półtorak Krzysztof | 55 | Siemianowice Śląskie | 6 |
0.21% |
|
3 | 6 | Lisikiewicz-Pilarz Anna Józefa | 52 | Czeladź | 7 |
0.24% |
|
3 | 7 | Litarowicz Stanisław Michał | 65 | Tychy | 8 |
0.28% |
|
4 | 1 | Wolak Adam Marek | 48 | Bielsko-Biała | 168 |
5.85% |
Yes |
4 | 2 | Hilbrycht Jerzy Stanisław | 56 | Żywiec | 148 |
5.15% |
|
4 | 3 | Kamiński Andrzej | 48 | Dankowice | 60 |
2.09% |
Yes |
4 | 4 | Kawulok Jan | 48 | Cieszyn | 25 |
0.87% |
Yes |
4 | 5 | Brachaczek Sławomiła | 54 | Zebrzydowice | 22 |
0.77% |
|
4 | 6 | Urban Henryk Kazimierz | 55 | Bielsko-Biała | 10 |
0.35% |
|
4 | 7 | Pawlus Stanisław | 45 | Milówka | 99 |
3.45% |
|
4 | 8 | Jakubiec Krzysztof Marian | 30 | Szczyrk | 25 |
0.87% |
|
4 | 9 | Zamora-Podsiadło Jolanta Krystyna | 43 | Bielsko-Biała | 40 |
1.39% |
|
4 | 10 | Matlak Marek Zygmunt | 40 | Bielsko-Biała | 32 |
1.11% |
|
4 | 11 | Cybula Maciej Jakub | 27 | Bielsko-Biała | 5 |
0.17% |
|
4 | 12 | Czarnecki Ludwik | 73 | Wilkowice | 18 |
0.63% |
|
4 | 13 | Jachym Eugeniusz Stanisław | 57 | Łodygowice | 5 |
0.17% |
|
4 | 14 | Dziedzic Stanisław Marek | 48 | Cisiec | 62 |
2.16% |
|
5 | 1 | Kędracki Marcin | 55 | Żywiec | 333 |
11.59% |
Yes |
5 | 2 | Węglarzy Karol | 64 | Cieszyn | 6 |
0.21% |
Yes |
5 | 3 | Polak Jolanta | 46 | Bielsko-Biała | 47 |
1.64% |
|
5 | 4 | Georg Andrzej Janusz | 58 | Ustroń | 7 |
0.24% |
|
5 | 5 | Krebok Wiktor Stefan | 63 | Bielsko-Biała | 3 |
0.10% |
|
5 | 6 | Nikiel-Głogosz Aniela Katarzyna | 41 | Międzybrodzie Bialskie | 9 |
0.31% |
|
5 | 7 | Zięba Katarzyna Krystyna | 24 | Bystra | 21 |
0.73% |
|
5 | 8 | Czerwoniak Izabela | 63 | Żywiec | 6 |
0.21% |
|
5 | 9 | Janiszewski Leszek Stefan | 44 | Żywiec | 14 |
0.49% |
|
5 | 10 | Majcherczyk Walery Jan | 28 | Buczkowice | 12 |
0.42% |
|
5 | 11 | Gabzdyl Ilona Barbara | 28 | Kończyce Małe | 7 |
0.24% |
|
5 | 12 | Zemła Lilianna | 51 | Cieszyn | 7 |
0.24% |
|
5 | 13 | Kubik Witold Gustaw | 58 | Bielsko-Biała | 11 |
0.38% |
|
5 | 14 | Madoń Ewa Joanna | 48 | Bielsko-Biała | 11 |
0.38% |
|
6 | 1 | Brudny Alfred | 51 | Dębowiec , endorsed by Sojusz Lewicy Demokratycznej | 34 |
1.18% |
Yes |
6 | 2 | Stasica Karol | 60 | Żywiec | 622 |
21.66% |
|
6 | 3 | Rosowska Renata Urszula | 53 | Bielsko-Biała , endorsed by Partię Demokratyczną-demokraci.pl | 7 |
0.24% |
|
6 | 4 | Jonkisz Jarosław Andrzej | 39 | Rajcza | 4 |
0.14% |
|
6 | 5 | Pawełek Lidia Maria | 29 | Żywiec | 24 |
0.84% |
|
6 | 6 | Dzirba Tadeusz | 59 | Bielsko-Biała , endorsed by Sojusz Lewicy Demokratycznej | 0 |
0.00% |
|
6 | 7 | Kocińska Krystyna Dorota | 42 | Czechowice-Dziedzice , endorsed by Racja PL | 8 |
0.28% |
|
6 | 8 | Motyka Małgorzata | 36 | Cieszyn | 14 |
0.49% |
|
6 | 9 | Trzaskalik Arkadiusz | 31 | Zebrzydowice | 3 |
0.10% |
|
7 | 1 | Zając Henryk | 45 | Żywiec | 69 |
2.40% |
|
7 | 2 | Mikołajczyk Ludwik Jan | 70 | Czechowice-Dziedzice | 7 |
0.24% |
|
7 | 3 | Murański Józef | 61 | Sopotnia Mała | 20 |
0.70% |
|
7 | 4 | Uchyła Katarzyna | 33 | Chybie | 4 |
0.14% |
|
7 | 5 | Kania Wincenty Józef | 47 | Łodygowice | 11 |
0.38% |
|
7 | 6 | Witkowska Mirosława Anna | 45 | Bielsko-Biała | 8 |
0.28% |
|
7 | 7 | Banach Katarzyna Antonina | 25 | Rybarzowice | 8 |
0.28% |
|
7 | 8 | Procner Marian Stanisław | 52 | Bielsko-Biała | 2 |
0.07% |
|
7 | 9 | Hajduk Paweł Marcin | 31 | Żywiec | 8 |
0.28% |
|
7 | 10 | Krymski Dariusz Marek | 24 | Mazańcowice | 2 |
0.07% |
|
7 | 11 | Piszczek Radosław Józef | 28 | Kobiór | 2 |
0.07% |
|
7 | 12 | Chrapek Tadeusz Józef | 42 | Ślemień | 8 |
0.28% |
|
10 | 1 | Waleczek Antoni Franciszek | 56 | Pszczyna | 5 |
0.17% |
|
10 | 2 | Hulbój Stanisław | 44 | Żywiec | 9 |
0.31% |
|
10 | 3 | Szymańska Elżbieta Anna | 48 | Bielsko-Biała | 8 |
0.28% |
|
10 | 4 | Duraj Władysław | 40 | Cięcina | 8 |
0.28% |
|
10 | 5 | Małysz Dariusz | 30 | Brenna | 12 |
0.42% |
|
10 | 6 | Gibas Janusz | 34 | Bielsko-Biała | 14 |
0.49% |
|
10 | 7 | Herzyk Ewa | 28 | Bielsko-Biała | 4 |
0.14% |
|
10 | 8 | Benecik Sławomir | 44 | Bielsko-Biała | 0 |
0.00% |
|
10 | 9 | Herzyk Renata | 50 | Bielsko-Biała | 5 |
0.17% |
|
10 | 10 | Szewczyk Emil | 52 | Bielsko-Biała | 12 |
0.42% |
|
10 | 11 | Waleczek Aleksander | 42 | Goleszów | 0 |
0.00% |
|
10 | 12 | Gleńsk Bożena Anna | 30 | Pszczyna | 3 |
0.10% |
|
11 | 1 | Małysz Iwona Izabela | 38 | Katowice | 50 |
1.74% |
|
11 | 2 | Siemaszko Tomasz | 62 | Bielsko-Biała | 1 |
0.03% |
|
11 | 3 | Lindert Jolanta Anna | 35 | Bestwina | 1 |
0.03% |
|
11 | 4 | Lemański Tadeusz | 34 | Bestwina | 2 |
0.07% |
|
11 | 5 | Kowalczyk Małgorzata | 35 | Janowice | 4 |
0.14% |
|
11 | 6 | Więcławek Stanisław Marian | 44 | Bielsko-Biała | 3 |
0.10% |
|
11 | 7 | Zawada Franciszek | 50 | Bielowicko | 7 |
0.24% |
|
11 | 8 | Sojka Alicja Weronika | 49 | Bielsko-Biała | 2 |
0.07% |
|
11 | 9 | Mazur Marian | 48 | Jaworze | 7 |
0.24% |
|
11 | 10 | Krywult Tadeusz Franciszek | 34 | Wilamowice | 2 |
0.07% |
|
11 | 11 | Więcławek Adrian Stanisław | 20 | Bielsko-Biała | 0 |
0.00% |
|
11 | 12 | Artymowicz Krzysztof | 46 | Bielsko-Biała | 0 |
0.00% |
|
11 | 13 | Matuszyński Tomasz Zbigniew | 26 | Bielsko-Biała | 5 |
0.17% |
|
11 | 14 | Wilk Bogdan | 39 | Bielsko-Biała | 3 |
0.10% |
|
13 | 1 | Mitręga Paweł | 63 | Ustroń | 10 |
0.35% |
|
13 | 2 | Sokół Sławomir Ludwik | 52 | Katowice | 4 |
0.14% |
|
13 | 3 | Pisz Wilhelm | 64 | Bielsko-Biała | 0 |
0.00% |
|
13 | 4 | Wolff Piotr Jan | 52 | Bielsko-Biała | 0 |
0.00% |
|
13 | 5 | Berdys Zbigniew | 49 | Siemianowice Śląskie | 6 |
0.21% |
|
14 | 1 | Czyż Rinaldo Jan | 31 | Skoczów , endorsed by Konfederacja Polski Niepodległej - OP | 5 |
0.17% |
|
14 | 2 | Malinowska Rozalia Anna | 57 | Bielsko-Biała , endorsed by Obywatelski Ruch Obrony Bezrobotnych | 3 |
0.10% |
|
14 | 3 | Kajzar Helena Maria | 68 | Cieszyn , endorsed by Wspólnota Emerytów, Renc. i Kombatantów | 2 |
0.07% |
|
14 | 4 | Ciemała Grażyna Zofia | 40 | Dębowiec | 0 |
0.00% |
|
14 | 5 | Kolasiński Łukasz Zbyszek | 27 | Skoczów | 2 |
0.07% |
|
14 | 6 | Miłoszewska Bernadeta | 30 | Dębowiec | 1 |
0.03% |
|
14 | 7 | Czyż Władysław | 57 | Dębowiec | 1 |
0.03% |
|
14 | 8 | Staita Jolanta Grażyna | 46 | Bytom | 2 |
0.07% |
|
14 | 9 | Mendryla Władysław | 68 | Dębowiec | 0 |
0.00% |
|
14 | 10 | Chrostek Zygmunt Edmund | 74 | Bytom | 0 |
0.00% |
|
14 | 11 | Grzybek Eugeniusz Józef | 71 | Dębowiec | 2 |
0.07% |
|
15 | 1 | Więzik Jan Piotr | 35 | Bielsko-Biała | 16 |
0.56% |
|
15 | 2 | Blacha Bogusław | 37 | Bielsko-Biała | 6 |
0.21% |
|
15 | 3 | Pilarz Szymon | 26 | Szczyrk | 6 |
0.21% |
|
15 | 4 | Jeziorski Daniel Robert | 38 | Bielsko-Biała | 2 |
0.07% |
|
15 | 5 | Dumanow Georgi | 59 | Bielsko-Biała | 1 |
0.03% |
|
15 | 6 | Kutyła Jerzy | 46 | Bielsko-Biała | 4 |
0.14% |
|
15 | 7 | Szatkowski Paweł | 35 | Bielsko-Biała | 5 |
0.17% |