Constituency no. 3 - gm. Mosina
Statistics for the electoral consitutency no. 3
Number of | |||
---|---|---|---|
mandates | non-allocated mandates | elected councillors | |
7 | 0 | 7 |
Precincts
Precinct number | Address | Number of | Turnout | Number of votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
electors | dispensed ballot cards | cast | valid | % of valid votes* | |||
Precinct no. 1 | Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 1 w Mosinie, ul. Szkolna 3 | 1239 | 590 |
47.62% |
591 | 524 | 88.66% |
Precinct no. 2 | Przedszkole Nr 4 w Mosinie, ul. Kolejowa 10 | 1020 | 489 |
47.94% |
489 | 409 | 83.64% |
Precinct no. 3 | Mosiński Ośrodek Kultury w Mosinie, ul. Dworcowa 4 | 987 | 480 |
48.63% |
480 | 388 | 80.83% |
Precinct no. 4 | Przedszkole Nr 2, Mosina ul. Powstańców Wlkp. 1 | 1629 | 893 |
54.82% |
679 | 679 | 100.00% |
Precinct no. 5 | Ośrodek Szkolno - Wychowawczy w Mosinie, ul. Kościelna 2 | 1241 | 633 |
51.01% |
617 | 504 | 81.69% |
Precinct no. 6 | Zespół Szkół im. A. Wodziczki w Mosinie, ul. Topolowa 2 | 1584 | 818 |
51.64% |
817 | 691 | 84.58% |
Precinct no. 7 | Zespół Szkół w Mosinie, ul. Sowiniecka 75 | 1332 | 751 |
56.38% |
751 | 625 | 83.22% |
Precinct no. 8 | Gminna Spółdzielnia w Mosinie, ul. Śremska 75A | 840 | 487 |
57.98% |
487 | 389 | 79.88% |
Precinct no. 9 | Świetlica Wiejska w Daszewicach, ul. Piotrowska 3 | 936 | 502 |
53.63% |
501 | 396 | 79.04% |
Precinct no. 10 | Szkoła Podstawowa w Czapurach, ul. Poznańska 78 | 1731 | 781 |
45.12% |
781 | 571 | 73.11% |
Precinct no. 11 | Świetlica Wiejska w Rogalinku, ul. Kościelna 3 | 1243 | 605 |
48.67% |
605 | 450 | 74.38% |
Precinct no. 12 | Gimnazjum w Rogalinie, ul. Poznańska 2 | 548 | 206 |
37.59% |
206 | 164 | 79.61% |
Precinct no. 13 | Klub Rolnika w Świątnikach, ul. Kórnicka 8A | 711 | 339 |
47.68% |
338 | 260 | 76.92% |
Precinct no. 14 | Szkoła Podstawowa w Krosinku, ul. Wiejska 43 | 580 | 296 |
51.03% |
296 | 238 | 80.41% |
Precinct no. 15 | Klub Rolnika w Sowinkach | 577 | 276 |
47.83% |
276 | 206 | 74.64% |
Precinct no. 16 | Szkoła Podstawowa w Nowinkach, ul. Powstańców Wlkp. 13 | 598 | 275 |
45.99% |
275 | 211 | 76.73% |
Precinct no. 17 | Szkoła Podstawowa w Krosinku, budynek szkolny nr 2 w Dymaczewie Starym ul. Szkolna 4 | 476 | 219 |
46.01% |
216 | 160 | 74.07% |
Precinct no. 18 | Szkoła Podstawowa w Pecnej, ul. Szkolna 19 | 1365 | 630 |
46.15% |
628 | 474 | 75.48% |
Precinct no. 19 | Szkoła Podstawowa w Krośnie, ul. Główna 43 | 1127 | 459 |
40.73% |
459 | 381 | 83.01% |
Total for commune: | 19,764 | 9,729 |
49.23% |
9,492 | 7,720 | 81.33% |
Committees which submitted lists for Sejmiku Województwa Wielkopolskiego in constituency no. 3
Go to topList number | Election committee | Valid votes for the list | Number of* | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Number of | % valid votes | Candidates | Allotted mandates | ||
1 | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 882 |
11.42% |
14 | 1 |
2 | Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin | 198 |
2.56% |
14 | — |
3 | Komitet Wyborczy Krajowej Partii Emerytów i Rencistów | 276 |
3.58% |
8 | — |
4 | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 1573 |
20.38% |
13 | 2 |
5 | Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP | 2389 |
30.95% |
13 | 3 |
6 | Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci | 1197 |
15.51% |
13 | 1 |
7 | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 529 |
6.85% |
10 | — |
10 | Komitet Wyborczy Polska Partia Pracy | 172 |
2.23% |
10 | — |
11 | Komitet Wyborczy Unia Polityki Realnej | 218 |
2.82% |
8 | — |
12 | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Patriotyczna | 175 |
2.27% |
7 | — |
13 | Komitet Wyborczy Narodowego Odrodzenia Polski | 111 |
1.44% |
5 | — |
The following lists submitted by election committees constitute, pursuant to Article 64 la para. 1, groups of lists purporting to conjointly take part in the allocation of mandates
Grouped lists | Valid votes for the group | Allotted mandates* | Partaking in mandate allocation* | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Number of | % valid votes | ||||
Group of lists nr 1, nr 3, nr 5 | 3,547 |
45.95% |
4 | Yes | |
1 | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 882 |
11.42% |
1 | Yes |
3 | Komitet Wyborczy Krajowej Partii Emerytów i Rencistów | 276 |
3.58% |
— | No |
5 | Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP | 2389 |
30.95% |
3 | Yes |
Group of lists nr 2, nr 4, nr 7 | 2,300 |
29.79% |
2 | Yes | |
2 | Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin | 198 |
2.56% |
— | No |
4 | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 1573 |
20.38% |
2 | Yes |
7 | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 529 |
6.85% |
— | No |
Candidates submitted for Sejmiku Województwa Wielkopolskiego in constituency no. 3
List no. | Number in the list | Candidate information | Valid votes for the candidate | Mandate* | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements | Number of | % in the territorial unit | |||
1 | 1 | Jankowiak Wojciech | 50 | Dopiewo | 196 |
2.54% |
Yes |
1 | 2 | Mikołajczak Jerzy | 51 | Gniezno | 300 |
3.89% |
|
1 | 3 | Manikowska-Krawiec Grażyna | 42 | Jerzykowo | 18 |
0.23% |
|
1 | 4 | Wachowiak Paweł | 54 | Mosina | 176 |
2.28% |
|
1 | 5 | Jackowski Jacek | 35 | Września | 23 |
0.30% |
|
1 | 6 | Kaźmierczak Mirosława | 51 | Środa Wielkopolska | 30 |
0.39% |
|
1 | 7 | Błochowiak Arkadiusz | 55 | Poznań | 21 |
0.27% |
|
1 | 8 | Śniadecki Marek | 52 | Mieleszyn | 11 |
0.14% |
|
1 | 9 | Szymański Łukasz | 24 | Orzechowo | 17 |
0.22% |
|
1 | 10 | Borczyński Jan | 27 | Wyrzeka | 6 |
0.08% |
|
1 | 11 | Kaczmarek Mariusz | 28 | Poświątno | 27 |
0.35% |
|
1 | 12 | Szczefanowicz Henryk | 54 | Baranowo | 5 |
0.06% |
|
1 | 13 | Smoczyńska Grażyna | 50 | Konarzewo | 31 |
0.40% |
|
1 | 14 | Szymanowski Józef | 56 | Poznań | 21 |
0.27% |
|
2 | 1 | Gorczyński Piotr | 43 | Gniezno | 40 |
0.52% |
|
2 | 2 | Tarczyński Ryszard | 68 | Złotniki | 30 |
0.39% |
|
2 | 3 | Ślebioda Jarosław | 42 | Niechanowo | 1 |
0.01% |
|
2 | 4 | Zalewski Grzegorz | 33 | Poznań | 15 |
0.19% |
|
2 | 5 | Konrad Cecylia | 59 | Łopuchowo | 12 |
0.16% |
|
2 | 6 | Stodolny Andrzej Przemysław | 53 | Poznań | 2 |
0.03% |
|
2 | 7 | Karkut Krzysztof | 32 | Luboń | 9 |
0.12% |
|
2 | 8 | Sobek Piotr | 40 | Złotniki | 13 |
0.17% |
|
2 | 9 | Jurczyk Wojciech | 26 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | 9 |
0.12% |
|
2 | 10 | Bździel Katarzyna | 38 | Swarzędz | 11 |
0.14% |
|
2 | 11 | Braciszewska Natalia | 22 | Gniezno | 10 |
0.13% |
|
2 | 12 | Wolniak Zbigniew | 27 | Kruchowo | 9 |
0.12% |
|
2 | 13 | Pechman Damian | 22 | Konin | 7 |
0.09% |
|
2 | 14 | Maciejewski Marek | 24 | Śrem | 30 |
0.39% |
|
3 | 1 | Antoszkiewicz Wiesław | 42 | Chwałkowo Kościelne | 92 |
1.19% |
|
3 | 2 | Bojarewicz Józef | 66 | Poznań | 8 |
0.10% |
|
3 | 3 | Osada Marian | 76 | Poznań | 14 |
0.18% |
|
3 | 4 | Nagolska Ewa | 60 | Poznań | 63 |
0.82% |
|
3 | 5 | Zglińska Pelagia | 63 | Poznań | 22 |
0.28% |
|
3 | 6 | Walczak Marian | 49 | Suchy Las | 33 |
0.43% |
|
3 | 7 | Myśko Leszek | 58 | Poznań | 15 |
0.19% |
|
3 | 8 | Szarzyński Cezar | 27 | Poznań | 29 |
0.38% |
|
4 | 1 | Różański Artur Krzysztof | 43 | Poznań | 622 |
8.06% |
Yes |
4 | 2 | Kaleta Krzysztof Jan | 52 | Czerniejewo | 82 |
1.06% |
Yes |
4 | 3 | Szymczak Dariusz Błażej | 44 | Nowe Miasto nad Wartą | 109 |
1.41% |
|
4 | 4 | Piątek Robert Józef | 38 | Śrem | 35 |
0.45% |
|
4 | 5 | Spiżewska Jadwiga | 66 | Poznań | 71 |
0.92% |
|
4 | 6 | Olejnik Marceli | 59 | Września | 83 |
1.08% |
|
4 | 7 | Stawicki Przemysław Jan | 39 | Suchy Las | 59 |
0.76% |
|
4 | 8 | Patecki Tadeusz Ludwik | 71 | Środa Wielkopolska | 16 |
0.21% |
|
4 | 9 | Robakowski Stefan Bolesław | 65 | Śrem | 308 |
3.99% |
|
4 | 10 | Pietraszak Dmowski Mikołaj Paweł | 40 | Puszczykowo | 43 |
0.56% |
|
4 | 11 | Polski Cezary Włodzimierz | 46 | Sierosław | 32 |
0.41% |
|
4 | 12 | Budziński Piotr | 39 | Swarzędz | 41 |
0.53% |
|
4 | 13 | Stebner Justyna Maria | 23 | Pobiedziska | 72 |
0.93% |
|
5 | 1 | Woźniak Marek | 46 | Suchy Las | 1090 |
14.12% |
Yes |
5 | 2 | Poślednia Krystyna | 49 | Września | 227 |
2.94% |
Yes |
5 | 3 | Urbanek Hieronim | 47 | Śrem | 70 |
0.91% |
|
5 | 4 | Bartkowiak Włodzimierz | 49 | Gniezno | 156 |
2.02% |
|
5 | 5 | Ziembinski Jacek | 33 | Środa Wielkopolska | 61 |
0.79% |
|
5 | 6 | Bestry Krzysztof | 51 | Paczkowo | 78 |
1.01% |
|
5 | 7 | Sypniewski Jakub | 28 | Września | 135 |
1.75% |
|
5 | 8 | Pyzik Paweł | 30 | Jarocin | 42 |
0.54% |
|
5 | 9 | Lukstaedt Rafał | 33 | Kruchowo | 33 |
0.43% |
|
5 | 10 | Nowak Jerzy | 57 | Kostrzyn | 108 |
1.40% |
|
5 | 11 | Rogozik Jakub | 24 | Śrem | 34 |
0.44% |
|
5 | 12 | Paczkowski Mieczysław | 52 | Baranowo | 58 |
0.75% |
|
5 | 13 | Grabkowska Maria | 53 | Koziegłowy | 297 |
3.85% |
Yes |
6 | 1 | Witkowski Waldemar | 53 | Poznań | 700 |
9.07% |
Yes |
6 | 2 | Wesołowski Jan | 59 | Gniezno | 46 |
0.60% |
|
6 | 3 | Mnich Tadeusz | 58 | Koszuty | 17 |
0.22% |
|
6 | 4 | Fiksa Józef | 69 | Poznań | 64 |
0.83% |
|
6 | 5 | Tomczak-Goćwińska Hanna | 50 | Śrem | 76 |
0.98% |
|
6 | 6 | Surowiec Czesław | 57 | Zieliniec , endorsed by Sojusz Lewicy Demokratycznej | 4 |
0.05% |
|
6 | 7 | Siwiński Zenon | 60 | Gniezno , endorsed by RACJĘ Polskiej Lewicy | 24 |
0.31% |
|
6 | 8 | Nowak Arkadiusz | 43 | Bolechowo Osiedle , endorsed by Sojusz Lewicy Demokratycznej | 21 |
0.27% |
|
6 | 9 | Sobecki Jerzy | 57 | Poznań | 90 |
1.17% |
|
6 | 10 | Kaczmarek Ryszard | 61 | Poznań | 36 |
0.47% |
|
6 | 11 | Bober Pleskot Małgorzata | 49 | Stęszew | 33 |
0.43% |
|
6 | 12 | Banaszak Jarosław | 48 | Puszczykowo | 20 |
0.26% |
|
6 | 13 | Morkowska Magdalena | 27 | Buk | 66 |
0.85% |
|
7 | 1 | Styła Witold | 32 | Krosinko | 346 |
4.48% |
|
7 | 2 | Sklepowicz Roman | 55 | Poznań | 11 |
0.14% |
|
7 | 3 | Łuś Anna | 61 | Puszczykowo | 21 |
0.27% |
|
7 | 4 | Płociński Jarosław | 29 | Krzykosy | 12 |
0.16% |
|
7 | 5 | Smektała Stanisław | 49 | Mielno | 13 |
0.17% |
|
7 | 6 | Olejnik Małgorzata | 48 | Przeźmierowo | 35 |
0.45% |
|
7 | 7 | Juskowiak Lech | 53 | Żurawiec | 14 |
0.18% |
|
7 | 8 | Lulka Przemysław | 24 | Dębienko | 68 |
0.88% |
|
7 | 9 | Klichowski Marcin | 28 | Swarzędz | 2 |
0.03% |
|
7 | 10 | Króliczak Henryk | 51 | Dobieżyn | 7 |
0.09% |
|
10 | 1 | Golińska Anna | 23 | Swarzędz | 39 |
0.51% |
|
10 | 2 | Smuszkiewicz Roman | 62 | Czerwonak | 20 |
0.26% |
|
10 | 3 | Danielak Katarzyna | 28 | Luboń | 8 |
0.10% |
|
10 | 4 | Gembarska Więcesława | 63 | Jastrowie | 2 |
0.03% |
|
10 | 5 | Kępski Piotr | 39 | Radzewice | 38 |
0.49% |
|
10 | 6 | Antczak Wanda | 61 | Nowa Wieś | 13 |
0.17% |
|
10 | 7 | Mikołajczak Renata | 37 | Kolniczki | 32 |
0.41% |
|
10 | 8 | Mijalski Jan | 54 | Jaroszewice Rychwalskie | 5 |
0.06% |
|
10 | 9 | Szwat Iwona | 39 | Jaroszewice Rychwalskie | 8 |
0.10% |
|
10 | 10 | Kantek Magdalena | 25 | Miniszew | 7 |
0.09% |
|
11 | 1 | Majda Wojciech | 20 | Gniezno | 66 |
0.85% |
|
11 | 2 | Józwiak Bartosz | 33 | Nowy Folwark | 13 |
0.17% |
|
11 | 3 | Krenc Adam | 51 | Rokietnica | 26 |
0.34% |
|
11 | 4 | Maciuk Andrzej | 44 | Krześlice | 3 |
0.04% |
|
11 | 5 | Skrzypek Hubert | 36 | Mosina | 48 |
0.62% |
|
11 | 6 | Anioł Tomasz | 32 | Swarzędz | 39 |
0.51% |
|
11 | 7 | Gimzicki Jan | 46 | Suchy Las | 8 |
0.10% |
|
11 | 8 | Kaden Ryszard | 57 | Puszczykowo | 15 |
0.19% |
|
12 | 1 | Malczewski Krzysztof | 52 | Rzęszkowo | 48 |
0.62% |
|
12 | 2 | Stachowiak Paweł | 31 | Krzemieniewo | 38 |
0.49% |
|
12 | 3 | Pawłowska Krystyna | 23 | Wyrzysk | 35 |
0.45% |
|
12 | 4 | Skonecki Tadeusz | 56 | Kalisz | 10 |
0.13% |
|
12 | 5 | Ksobiak Łucja | 55 | Kosztowo | 10 |
0.13% |
|
12 | 6 | Goździewicz Anna | 36 | Kalisz | 18 |
0.23% |
|
12 | 7 | Ksobiak Andrzej | 49 | Kosztowo | 16 |
0.21% |
|
13 | 1 | Gieremek Józef | 27 | Czarnków | 22 |
0.28% |
|
13 | 2 | Bąk Karolina | 20 | Piła | 54 |
0.70% |
|
13 | 3 | Hankowicz Krzysztof | 22 | Złotów | 3 |
0.04% |
|
13 | 4 | Burski Beniamin | 23 | Złotów | 8 |
0.10% |
|
13 | 5 | Berus Arkadiusz | 26 | Leszno | 24 |
0.31% |