Constituency no. 3 - gm. Dębnica Kaszubska
Statistics for the electoral consitutency no. 3
Number of | |||
---|---|---|---|
mandates | non-allocated mandates | elected councillors | |
5 | 0 | 5 |
Precincts
Precinct number | Address | Number of | Turnout | Number of votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
electors | dispensed ballot cards | cast | valid | % of valid votes* | |||
Precinct no. 1 | Urząd Gminy Dębnica Kaszubska ul. Zjednoczenia 16a | 2154 | 1114 |
51.72% |
1114 | 1025 | 92.01% |
Precinct no. 2 | Szkoła Podstawowa Dębnica Kaszubska ul. Zjednoczenia 28 | 1367 | 602 |
44.04% |
602 | 578 | 96.01% |
Precinct no. 3 | Szkoła Podstawowa w Borzęcinie | 1238 | 501 |
40.47% |
499 | 441 | 88.38% |
Precinct no. 4 | Szkoła Podstawowa w Motarzynie | 823 | 455 |
55.29% |
455 | 400 | 87.91% |
Precinct no. 5 | Szkoła Podstawowa w Gogolewie | 531 | 239 |
45.01% |
239 | 213 | 89.12% |
Precinct no. 6 | Szkoła Podstawowa w Budowie | 1138 | 530 |
46.57% |
530 | 456 | 86.04% |
Total for commune: | 7,251 | 3,441 |
47.46% |
3,439 | 3,113 | 90.52% |
Committees which submitted lists for Rady Powiatu Słupskiego in constituency no. 3
Go to topList number | Election committee | Valid votes for the list | Number of* | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Number of | % valid votes | Candidates | Allotted mandates | ||
4 | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 156 |
5.01% |
6 | — |
5 | Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP | 174 |
5.59% |
4 | 1 |
7 | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 189 |
6.07% |
8 | — |
15 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców POROZUMIENIE SAMORZĄDOWE | 1537 |
49.37% |
9 | 3 |
16 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Nasz Powiat-Nasz Dom-Lepsza Przyszłość | 46 |
1.48% |
7 | — |
17 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców SAMORZĄDNOŚĆ POWIATU SŁUPSKIEGO | 1011 |
32.48% |
6 | 1 |
The following lists submitted by election committees constitute, pursuant to Article 64 la para. 1, groups of lists purporting to conjointly take part in the allocation of mandates
Grouped lists | Valid votes for the group | Allotted mandates* | Partaking in mandate allocation* | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Number of | % valid votes | ||||
Group of lists nr 5, nr 17 | 1,185 |
38.07% |
2 | Yes | |
5 | Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP | 174 |
5.59% |
1 | Yes |
17 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców SAMORZĄDNOŚĆ POWIATU SŁUPSKIEGO | 1011 |
32.48% |
1 | Yes |
Candidates submitted for Rady Powiatu Słupskiego in constituency no. 3
List no. | Number in the list | Candidate information | Valid votes for the candidate | Mandate* | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements | Number of | % in the territorial unit | |||
4 | 1 | Jaguś Jolanta | 52 | Bruskowo Wielkie | 60 |
1.93% |
|
4 | 2 | Gutowska Krzysztofa Emilia | 33 | Siemianice | 19 |
0.61% |
|
4 | 3 | Sikorska Luisa | 40 | Bruskowo Wielkie | 22 |
0.71% |
|
4 | 4 | Kopeć Bernadeta Krystyna | 34 | Siemianice | 20 |
0.64% |
|
4 | 5 | Jankowski Zdzisław Bogusław | 48 | Siemianice | 35 |
1.12% |
|
5 | 1 | Białas Marcin Zbigniew | 25 | Włynkówko | 70 |
2.25% |
Yes |
5 | 2 | Jankowiak Leszek Władysław | 59 | Redzikowo | 32 |
1.03% |
|
5 | 3 | Oleksińska Anna Bogusława | 32 | Krępa Słupska | 27 |
0.87% |
|
5 | 4 | Matuska Ewa Maria | 46 | Siemianice | 45 |
1.45% |
|
7 | 1 | Michalik Leszek | 46 | Wierzbięcin | 21 |
0.67% |
|
7 | 2 | Lehmann Andrzej | 54 | Motarzyno | 119 |
3.82% |
|
7 | 3 | Ryszkiewicz Zbigniew | 53 | Darżyno | 9 |
0.29% |
|
7 | 4 | Warczechowski Mirosław | 51 | Strzelino | 4 |
0.13% |
|
7 | 5 | Matuska Henryk Adam | 52 | Kępno | 11 |
0.35% |
|
7 | 6 | Szmajda Iwona | 34 | Klęcino | 11 |
0.35% |
|
7 | 7 | Matyjasek Waldemar | 38 | Bydlino | 9 |
0.29% |
|
7 | 8 | Kmiecik Sławomir | 27 | Redzikowo | 5 |
0.16% |
|
15 | 1 | Kołodziejski Zdzisław | 56 | Wieszyno | 63 |
2.02% |
Yes |
15 | 2 | Jank Stanisław | 57 | Dębnica Kaszubska | 484 |
15.55% |
Yes |
15 | 3 | Bejnarowicz Tadeusz | 49 | Dębnica Kaszubska | 457 |
14.68% |
Yes |
15 | 4 | Barłog Jerzy | 71 | Bruskowo Wielkie | 10 |
0.32% |
|
15 | 5 | Kozdroń-Kołacka Teresa Bernadeta | 48 | Budowo | 144 |
4.63% |
|
15 | 6 | Miecznikowski Dariusz Stanisław | 41 | Jezierzyce | 2 |
0.06% |
|
15 | 7 | Papoń Urszula | 49 | Krzemienica | 3 |
0.10% |
|
15 | 8 | Popiel Krystyna | 58 | Siemianice | 7 |
0.22% |
|
15 | 9 | Dańczak Eugeniusz | 49 | Motarzyno | 367 |
11.79% |
|
16 | 1 | Kamiński Zbigniew | 42 | Rogawica | 15 |
0.48% |
|
16 | 2 | Klimczuk Franciszek | 57 | Siemianice | 4 |
0.13% |
|
16 | 3 | Włodarczyk Witold | 54 | Krępa Słupska | 2 |
0.06% |
|
16 | 4 | Petryk Sławomir Wojciech | 32 | Grąsino | 5 |
0.16% |
|
16 | 5 | Kropiński Zdzisław Kazimierz | 62 | Redzikowo | 6 |
0.19% |
|
16 | 6 | Burdeński Zbigniew | 49 | Siemianice | 3 |
0.10% |
|
16 | 7 | Michałowski Wiesław Andrzej | 50 | Dębnica Kaszubska | 11 |
0.35% |
|
17 | 1 | Wiczkowski Zbigniew | 54 | Siemianice | 12 |
0.39% |
|
17 | 2 | Grzybek Tomasz | 38 | Dębnica Kaszubska | 238 |
7.65% |
|
17 | 3 | Perlański Dariusz Władysław | 45 | Jezierzyce | 2 |
0.06% |
|
17 | 4 | Maśliński Sebastian | 37 | Dębnica Kaszubska | 200 |
6.42% |
|
17 | 5 | Powęzka Maria Anna | 41 | Bruskowo Wielkie | 9 |
0.29% |
|
17 | 6 | Stus Ryszard | 53 | Dębnica Kaszubska | 550 |
17.67% |
Yes |