Ballot results and election results for Rady Gminy Ożarowice
Electoral constituencies for Rady Gminy Ożarowice
Go to topConstituency no. | Number of | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
mandates | non-allocated mandates | elected councillors | ||
Constituency no. 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
Constituency no. 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
Constituency no. 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
Constituency no. 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
Constituency no. 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Constituency no. | Number of | Turnout | Number of votes | Actual ballot | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
electors | dispensed ballot cards | cast | valid | % of valid votes* | |||
Constituency no. 1 | 1203 | 565 |
46.97% |
564 | 544 | 96.45% | Yes |
Constituency no. 2 | 656 | 318 |
48.48% |
318 | 309 | 97.17% | Yes |
Constituency no. 3 | 790 | 452 |
57.22% |
452 | 440 | 97.35% | Yes |
Constituency no. 4 | 821 | 409 |
49.82% |
409 | 387 | 94.62% | Yes |
Constituency no. 5 | 876 | 437 |
49.89% |
437 | 427 | 97.71% | Yes |
Sum: | 4,346 | 2,181 | 50.18% | 2,180 | 2,107 | 96.65% |
Candidates submitted for Rady Gminy Ożarowice
Go to topList number | No. on list | Constituency no. | Family name and given names | Submitting committee | Constituency no. | Valid votes for the candidate | % of valid votes* | Mandate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 2 | Bryda Marek | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 2 | 101 |
2.38% |
|
1 | 1 | 3 | Ogrodnik Danuta | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 3 | 125 |
2.95% |
|
1 | 1 | 4 | Konofalski Szymon Henryk | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 4 | 157 |
3.70% |
|
4 | 1 | 1 | Nowak Bożena | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 1 | 104 |
2.45% |
|
4 | 1 | 5 | Głogowski Kazimierz Stanisław | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 5 | 134 |
3.16% |
|
5 | 1 | 2 | Wojdas Krystyna | Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP | 2 | 45 |
1.06% |
|
5 | 1 | 3 | Łukasik Barbara | Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP | 3 | 102 |
2.41% |
|
5 | 1 | 5 | Szyszło Ilona Zdzisława | Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP | 5 | 67 |
1.58% |
|
5 | 2 | 3 | Kluszczyński Mirosław Czesław | Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP | 3 | 61 |
1.44% |
|
24 | 1 | 1 | Czapla Zdzisław | Komitet Wyborczy INICJATYWY OBYWATELSKIEJ POWIATU TARNOGÓRSKIEGO | 1 | 167 |
3.94% |
Yes |
24 | 1 | 2 | Czepeczek Jan | Komitet Wyborczy INICJATYWY OBYWATELSKIEJ POWIATU TARNOGÓRSKIEGO | 2 | 73 |
1.72% |
|
25 | 1 | 1 | Biel Tadeusz | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "WSPÓLNA PRZYSZŁOŚĆ" | 1 | 163 |
3.85% |
|
25 | 1 | 2 | Gubała Lidia | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "WSPÓLNA PRZYSZŁOŚĆ" | 2 | 104 |
2.45% |
Yes |
25 | 1 | 3 | Gnacik Aurelia | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "WSPÓLNA PRZYSZŁOŚĆ" | 3 | 171 |
4.03% |
Yes |
25 | 1 | 4 | Czernikarz Marian | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "WSPÓLNA PRZYSZŁOŚĆ" | 4 | 232 |
5.47% |
Yes |
25 | 1 | 5 | Sołtysik Wacława | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "WSPÓLNA PRZYSZŁOŚĆ" | 5 | 148 |
3.49% |
|
25 | 2 | 1 | Kurzeja Leszek | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "WSPÓLNA PRZYSZŁOŚĆ" | 1 | 180 |
4.25% |
Yes |
25 | 2 | 2 | Czapla Tadeusz | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "WSPÓLNA PRZYSZŁOŚĆ" | 2 | 128 |
3.02% |
Yes |
25 | 2 | 3 | Kubica Marian | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "WSPÓLNA PRZYSZŁOŚĆ" | 3 | 192 |
4.53% |
Yes |
25 | 2 | 4 | Gubała Ryszard | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "WSPÓLNA PRZYSZŁOŚĆ" | 4 | 213 |
5.03% |
Yes |
25 | 2 | 5 | Hyla Sławomir | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "WSPÓLNA PRZYSZŁOŚĆ" | 5 | 172 |
4.06% |
Yes |
25 | 3 | 1 | Mazur Stanisław | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "WSPÓLNA PRZYSZŁOŚĆ" | 1 | 164 |
3.87% |
|
25 | 3 | 3 | Musik Krystian | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "WSPÓLNA PRZYSZŁOŚĆ" | 3 | 166 |
3.92% |
Yes |
25 | 3 | 4 | Hetmańczyk Zdzisław | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "WSPÓLNA PRZYSZŁOŚĆ" | 4 | 223 |
5.26% |
Yes |
25 | 3 | 5 | Patyk Janusz | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "WSPÓLNA PRZYSZŁOŚĆ" | 5 | 221 |
5.21% |
Yes |
25 | 4 | 1 | Piernikarz Józef | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "WSPÓLNA PRZYSZŁOŚĆ" | 1 | 271 |
6.39% |
Yes |
26 | 1 | 5 | Szydło Henryk | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Nasza Wieś" | 5 | 178 |
4.20% |
Yes |
27 | 1 | 1 | Kocot Renata | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "JEDNOŚĆ OŻAROWICE" | 1 | 176 |
4.15% |
Yes |
Candidates elected to Rady Gminy Ożarowice
List no. | Number in the list | Constituency no. | Candidate information | Valid votes for the candidate | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Family name and given names | Age | Number of | % (in the constituency) | |||
24 | 1 | 1 | Czapla Zdzisław | 61 | 167 |
30.70% |
25 | 2 | 1 | Kurzeja Leszek | 53 | 180 |
33.09% |
25 | 4 | 1 | Piernikarz Józef | 57 | 271 |
49.82% |
27 | 1 | 1 | Kocot Renata | 44 | 176 |
32.35% |
25 | 1 | 2 | Gubała Lidia | 48 | 104 |
33.66% |
25 | 2 | 2 | Czapla Tadeusz | 48 | 128 |
41.42% |
25 | 1 | 3 | Gnacik Aurelia | 56 | 171 |
38.86% |
25 | 2 | 3 | Kubica Marian | 58 | 192 |
43.64% |
25 | 3 | 3 | Musik Krystian | 56 | 166 |
37.73% |
25 | 1 | 4 | Czernikarz Marian | 53 | 232 |
59.95% |
25 | 2 | 4 | Gubała Ryszard | 53 | 213 |
55.04% |
25 | 3 | 4 | Hetmańczyk Zdzisław | 51 | 223 |
57.62% |
25 | 2 | 5 | Hyla Sławomir | 56 | 172 |
40.28% |
25 | 3 | 5 | Patyk Janusz | 43 | 221 |
51.76% |
26 | 1 | 5 | Szydło Henryk | 54 | 178 |
41.69% |