Rada Powiatu Jędrzejowskiego - Constituency no. 3
|
|
Constituency |
Constituency no. 3 |
Council name |
Rada Powiatu Jędrzejowskiego |
Number of mandates |
3 |
Number of committees which submitted lists |
5 |
Number of candidates in all lists |
21 |
Number of submitted lists of candidates |
5 |
Number of annulled list of candidates |
0 |
Candidates
List no. 1 - Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Grzyb Stanisław Filip
|
52 |
Słupia
|
2 |
Supernat Maria Janina
|
45 |
Kanice Stare
|
3 |
Chabior Barbara
|
50 |
Nagłowice
|
4 |
Rudnicki Jerzy Mikołaj
|
56 |
Nagłowice
|
5 |
Bełz Grzegorz Jan
|
31 |
Oksa
|
6 |
Gajos Tomasz Jan
|
29 |
Nowy Węgrzynów
|
List no. 4 - Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Bugdał Ryszard Stanisław
|
49 |
Nagłowice
|
2 |
Kusaj Zofia Julia
|
43 |
Oksa
|
3 |
Rejek Iwona Ewa
|
35 |
Obiechów
|
List no. 6 - Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Kornobis Barbara
|
38 |
Słupia
|
2 |
Wąwoźniak Dorota Wioletta
|
40 |
Nagłowice
|
3 |
Wnuk Maciej
|
23 |
Oksa
|
List no. 7 - Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Pustół Władysław
|
58 |
Cierno Żabieniec
|
2 |
Siśkiewicz Stanisław
|
52 |
Oksa
|
3 |
Osińska Bożena Kazimiera
|
56 |
Oksa
|
4 |
Żarski Andrzej
|
58 |
Ślęcin
|
List no. 16 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców WSPÓLNOTA JĘDRZEJOWSKA
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Stachura Zofia
|
49 |
Wielkopole
|
2 |
Równicka Krystyna
|
43 |
Zdanowice
|
3 |
Bodziechowska Barbara
|
52 |
Lipno
|
4 |
Brożek Andrzej
|
47 |
Mstyczów
|
5 |
Żak Alicja
|
48 |
Trzciniec
|
Constituency boundaries
Go to top
Nagłowice, Oksa, Słupia Jędrzejowska