Rada Powiatu w Puławach - Constituency no. 3
|
|
Constituency |
Constituency no. 3 |
Council name |
Rada Powiatu w Puławach |
Number of mandates |
3 |
Number of committees which submitted lists |
6 |
Number of candidates in all lists |
31 |
Number of submitted lists of candidates |
6 |
Number of annulled list of candidates |
0 |
Candidates
List no. 1 - Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Popiołek Witold Zygmunt
|
62 |
Młynki
|
2 |
Krawczak Roman
|
52 |
Borysów
|
3 |
Polak Eugeniusz
|
69 |
Stara Wieś
|
4 |
Stachyra Bogdan
|
29 |
Żyrzyn
|
5 |
Stalęga Andrzej
|
28 |
Żerdź
|
6 |
Szpyra Jan Eugeniusz
|
47 |
Końskowola
|
List no. 2 - Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Tutkaj Bogdan Andrzej
|
54 |
Pożóg Nowy
|
2 |
Turski Zygmunt
|
53 |
Starawieś
|
3 |
Zadura Ryszard Wojciech
|
45 |
Skowieszyn
|
4 |
Kwiatkowski Kamil Przemysław
|
20 |
Końskowola
|
List no. 4 - Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Bartuzi Henryk
|
71 |
Końskowola
|
2 |
Kałkowska Elżbieta
|
43 |
Końskowola
|
3 |
Kęsik Kazimierz Ludwik
|
57 |
Witowice
|
4 |
Jaruga Krzysztof Kazimierz
|
49 |
Żyrzyn
|
5 |
Kopeć Bogusław Adam
|
42 |
Osiny
|
6 |
Zawadzki Krzysztof
|
44 |
Rudy
|
List no. 6 - Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Głowacki Mariusz
|
32 |
Stary Pożóg
|
2 |
Sikora Maria
|
53 |
Żyrzyn
|
3 |
Amborski Ryszard
|
59 |
Stary Pożóg
|
4 |
Zagulski Jacek
|
21 |
Wilczanka
|
5 |
Szaruga Artur Łukasz
|
24 |
Borysów
|
6 |
Kuśmierz Dariusz
|
26 |
Puławy
|
List no. 7 - Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Goluch Wiesława Grażyna
|
45 |
Wilczanka
|
2 |
Kruk Zygmunt
|
49 |
Witowice
|
3 |
Biber Kazimierz Paweł
|
29 |
Wilczanka
|
List no. 14 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców WSPÓLNOTA SAMORZĄDOWA ZIEMI PUŁAWSKIEJ
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Jaremek Tomasz Franciszek
|
56 |
Żyrzyn
|
2 |
Noworolnik Stanisława
|
51 |
Wronów
|
3 |
Polak Robert Julian
|
34 |
Pożóg Stary
|
4 |
Bondarenko Mariusz Tadeusz
|
46 |
Żyrzyn
|
5 |
Matraszek Marian
|
50 |
Osiny
|
6 |
Rodzik Grzegorz
|
42 |
Stok
|
Constituency boundaries
Go to top
Gminy: Końskowola, Żyrzyn.