Rada Miasta Knurów - Constituency no. 3
Constituency | Constituency no. 3 |
Council name | Rada Miasta Knurów |
Number of mandates | 5 |
Number of committees which submitted lists | 9 |
Number of candidates in all lists | 78 |
Number of submitted lists of candidates | 9 |
Number of annulled list of candidates | 0 |
Candidates
List no. 1 - Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kanclerz Joanna Beata | 37 | Knurów |
2 | Stoiński Mirosław Franciszek | 55 | Knurów |
3 | Goliński Zygmunt | 55 | Knurów |
4 | Zelek Jan | 69 | Knurów |
5 | Chodyra Józef | 43 | Knurów |
6 | Kozieł Dawid | 20 | Knurów |
7 | Grzywacz Marianna | 48 | Knurów |
8 | Nowak Teresa Józefa | 67 | Knurów |
List no. 4 - Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stachurski Piotr Antoni | 48 | Knurów |
2 | Głód Roman | 44 | Knurów |
3 | Bieniek Pelagia | 57 | Knurów |
4 | Kamiński Wiesław | 65 | Knurów |
5 | Kobiołka Piotr Stefan | 55 | Knurów |
6 | Pawełek Patrycja Alicja | 27 | Knurów |
List no. 5 - Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hibszer Henryk | 53 | Knurów |
2 | Adamczyk Roman | 53 | Knurów |
3 | Borowski Roman Feliks | 54 | Knurów |
4 | Cebula Romuald Marian | 46 | Knurów |
5 | Fornagiel Józef | 54 | Knurów |
6 | Furgoł Eugeniusz Bernard | 48 | Knurów |
7 | Karliński Marian Jan | 45 | Knurów |
8 | Manista Stanisław | 47 | Knurów |
9 | Muszkiet Magdalena | 26 | Knurów |
10 | Płaza Dorota Antonina | 41 | Knurów |
List no. 6 - Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ornowski Waldemar Lech | 38 | Knurów |
2 | Sommer Tomasz Henryk | 31 | Knurów |
3 | Łyko Robert Artur | 19 | Knurów |
4 | Romaniuk Michał | 61 | Knurów |
5 | Palka Krystyna Irena | 61 | Knurów |
List no. 20 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Wspólnie dla Knurowa
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Szczypka Adam Franciszek | 50 | Knurów |
2 | Dzindzio Dariusz Antoni | 38 | Knurów |
3 | Owczarski Janusz Marian | 57 | Knurów |
4 | Kasza Rudolf | 65 | Knurów |
5 | Domagała Tomasz Jan | 29 | Knurów |
6 | Tomecki Jan Bernard | 44 | Knurów |
7 | Leśniowska Maria Beata | 38 | Knurów |
8 | Waluszek Piotr | 54 | Knurów |
9 | Janowski Arkadiusz | 32 | Knurów |
10 | Sadkowski Andrzej Henryk | 49 | Knurów |
List no. 21 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "PRAWO RODZINA PRACA"
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kowol Jan Sylwester | 57 | Knurów |
2 | Pająk Jan Stefan | 60 | Knurów |
3 | Pindur Ewa | 53 | Knurów |
4 | Śmieja Henryk | 65 | Knurów |
5 | Niewiedział Jadwiga | 45 | Knurów |
6 | Szyrmel Damian Jan | 43 | Knurów |
7 | Rittau Wojciech Mirosław | 27 | Knurów |
8 | Wojciechowski Mirosław Stanisław | 26 | Knurów |
9 | Pobłocki Adam Józef | 47 | Knurów |
List no. 22 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Razem Stowarzyszenia Knurowa
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pach Jerzy Roman | 57 | Knurów |
2 | Pomarańska Brygida Bożena | 48 | Knurów |
3 | Talarczyk Roman Jan | 53 | Knurów |
4 | Tchórzewski Tadeusz | 62 | Knurów |
5 | Kozdroń Sławomir Leszek | 43 | Knurów |
6 | Rajca Mariusz | 35 | Knurów |
7 | Hankus Erwin Eryk | 62 | Knurów |
8 | Stępień Marcin Krzysztof | 28 | Knurów |
9 | Sokół Henryk Andrzej | 61 | Knurów |
10 | Janczy Władysław | 66 | Knurów |
List no. 23 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Forum Samorządowe Moja Gmina
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gruszka Marian | 48 | Knurów |
2 | Szolc Emil | 69 | Knurów |
3 | Filipiuk Bartosz Sebastian | 27 | Knurów |
4 | Jagieniak Alicja | 30 | Knurów |
5 | Szyguła Bogusław Jan | 58 | Knurów |
6 | Krukowski Dariusz | 37 | Knurów |
7 | Wydra Tomasz | 33 | Knurów |
8 | Gruziewicz Izabela | 34 | Knurów |
9 | Garus Benedykt | 55 | Knurów |
10 | Słomka Czesław Piotr | 57 | Knurów |
List no. 24 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Wspólnota Knurowska
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Burliga Krystian | 57 | Knurów |
2 | Bernas Urszula Ewa | 52 | Knurów |
3 | Brzyski Stanisław | 61 | Knurów |
4 | Dzik Witold | 43 | Knurów |
5 | Długaj Stefania Urszula | 40 | Knurów |
6 | Stasiak Damian | 24 | Knurów |
7 | Pierończyk Piotr Tadeusz | 53 | Knurów |
8 | Czempiel Weronika Maria | 62 | Knurów |
9 | Chybiła Zofia | 56 | Knurów |
10 | Kramorz Lucyna Irena | 40 | Knurów |