Rada Miejska Wrocławia - Constituency no. 1
|
|
Constituency |
Constituency no. 1 |
Council name |
Rada Miejska Wrocławia |
Number of mandates |
6 |
Number of committees which submitted lists |
12 |
Number of candidates in all lists |
103 |
Number of submitted lists of candidates |
12 |
Number of annulled list of candidates |
0 |
Candidates
List no. 1 - Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Chlebosz Aldona Małgorzata
|
35 |
Wrocław
|
2 |
Głowicki Robert
|
66 |
Wrocław
|
3 |
Bartczak Wojciech Tomasz
|
39 |
Wrocław
|
4 |
Ostrowska - Twaróg Monika Elżbieta
|
28 |
Wrocław
|
5 |
Krzyżostaniak Henryk
|
52 |
Wrocław
|
6 |
Sikora Sebastian Bernard
|
36 |
Wrocław
|
7 |
Hrycaj Tadeusz Mikołaj
|
58 |
Wrocław
|
List no. 2 - Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Czarnecki Jarosław Ryszard
|
37 |
Wrocław
|
2 |
Parda Małgorzata
|
24 |
Wrocław
|
3 |
Hermanowski Stanisław
|
52 |
Wrocław
|
4 |
Bartoszewicz Kazimiera Waleria
|
57 |
Wrocław
|
5 |
Hoedt Marek
|
53 |
Wrocław
|
6 |
Niklewicz Konrad
|
19 |
Wrocław
|
7 |
Szymczyk Jacek Marian
|
57 |
Wrocław
|
List no. 4 - Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Dul Jerzy Zygmunt
|
46 |
Wrocław
|
2 |
Mrozowska Urszula Beata
|
45 |
Wrocław
|
3 |
Sznerch Jerzy
|
52 |
Wrocław
|
4 |
Jemioła Jacek Artur
|
40 |
Wrocław
|
5 |
Natusiewicz Marek Andrzej
|
54 |
Wrocław
|
6 |
Sadowski Kamil Cezary
|
22 |
Wrocław
|
7 |
Jezierski Czesław Florian
|
66 |
Wrocław
|
8 |
Wikar Szymon Piotr
|
23 |
Wrocław
|
9 |
Turkiewicz Andrzej Maria
|
60 |
Wrocław
|
10 |
Cichy Dariusz Józef
|
32 |
Wrocław
|
11 |
Bąbka Jacek
|
35 |
Wrocław
|
12 |
Żelazowski Jan Kazimierz
|
65 |
Wrocław
|
List no. 5 - Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Skoczylas Jerzy
|
58 |
Wrocław
|
2 |
Ignor Marek
|
33 |
Wrocław
|
3 |
Perduta Jarosław
|
32 |
Wrocław
|
4 |
Sysło Tomasz Jakub
|
33 |
Wrocław
|
5 |
Wójcik Igor Marcin
|
38 |
Wrocław
|
6 |
Michalak Patryk Ryszard
|
31 |
Wrocław
|
7 |
Włoszczyńska Halina Maria
|
45 |
Wrocław
|
8 |
Strugała Arkadiusz
|
38 |
Wrocław
|
9 |
Wiewiórowski Robert Józef
|
33 |
Wrocław
|
10 |
Rozwadowska Anna Teresa
|
72 |
Wrocław
|
11 |
Ratajczyk Alicja
|
52 |
Wrocław
|
12 |
Jasianek Marcin Bartłomiej
|
22 |
Wrocław
|
List no. 6 - Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Kuźnik Witold Sylwester
|
35 |
Wrocław
|
2 |
Jędrychowski Marek Janusz
|
47 |
Wrocław
|
3 |
Kłosowski Dominik
|
29 |
Wrocław
|
4 |
Pautrzak Hubert Arkadiusz
|
37 |
Wrocław
|
5 |
Rusin Anna Zofia
|
48 |
Wrocław
|
6 |
Kaszycki Stanisław
|
67 |
Wrocław, endorsed by ROD PZD
|
7 |
Jabłoński Stanisław Jerzy
|
63 |
Wrocław, endorsed by ROD PZD
|
8 |
Baraniak Andrzej
|
46 |
Wrocław, endorsed by ROD PZD
|
9 |
Watras Grażyna
|
57 |
Wrocław, endorsed by ROD PZD
|
10 |
Krystosiak Wojciech
|
31 |
Wrocław
|
List no. 7 - Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Kosik Julian Sylwester
|
24 |
Wrocław, endorsed by Stow.Pomocy Samotnym Matkom i Dzieciom
|
2 |
Osych Józef
|
66 |
Wrocław
|
3 |
Giedrys Elżbieta Barbara
|
31 |
Wrocław
|
4 |
Koronkiewicz Kamelia Maria
|
54 |
Wrocław
|
5 |
Szczęsny Krzysztof Maciej
|
37 |
Wrocław
|
6 |
Górecki Dariusz Jerzy
|
42 |
Wrocław
|
7 |
Siekierska Elżbieta Alicja
|
58 |
Wrocław
|
8 |
Gracka Czesława
|
60 |
Wrocław
|
9 |
Kieliszek Jadwiga
|
46 |
Wrocław
|
11 |
Szpakowska Marianna
|
63 |
Wrocław
|
12 |
Malinowski Marek
|
21 |
Wrocław
|
List no. 16 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców ZIELONY WROCŁAW
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Krukowski Marek
|
45 |
Wrocław
|
2 |
Partyka Jakub
|
28 |
Wrocław
|
3 |
Nowacki Adam
|
23 |
Wrocław
|
4 |
Teodorowicz Anna
|
23 |
Wrocław
|
5 |
Młynarczyk Tomasz
|
33 |
Wrocław
|
6 |
Huss Sebastian
|
28 |
Wrocław
|
7 |
Maciąg Wojciech
|
28 |
Wrocław
|
8 |
Burcon Bartosz
|
33 |
Wrocław
|
List no. 17 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Rafała Dutkiewicza
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Chmielewski Jan Roman
|
55 |
Wrocław
|
2 |
Sebastian Zbigniew Mieczysław
|
57 |
Wrocław
|
3 |
Onufer Mariusz Łukasz
|
23 |
Wrocław
|
4 |
Okoń Waldemar
|
53 |
Wrocław
|
5 |
Skrzywanek Ewa
|
41 |
Wrocław
|
6 |
Aniszczyk Modest Mateusz
|
28 |
Wrocław
|
7 |
Sęk Jan
|
76 |
Wrocław
|
8 |
Zawada Elżbieta Barbara
|
56 |
Wrocław
|
9 |
Kasprzyk Halina
|
45 |
Wrocław
|
10 |
Misiuna Halina Wiesława
|
57 |
Wrocław
|
11 |
Kucznir Bogdan Janusz
|
41 |
Wrocław
|
12 |
Wolski Stanisław Piotr
|
58 |
Wrocław
|
List no. 18 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców MŁODY WROCŁAW
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Jasiński Adrian Jerzy
|
25 |
Wrocław
|
2 |
Chudy Agnieszka
|
28 |
Wrocław
|
3 |
Piłat Marcin
|
25 |
Wrocław
|
4 |
Korczak Michał Marek
|
26 |
Wrocław
|
5 |
Chojcan Joanna
|
20 |
Wrocław
|
6 |
Zygmunt Marcin
|
22 |
Wrocław
|
7 |
Sitkowski Paweł
|
25 |
Wrocław
|
List no. 19 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców WROCŁAW 2010 - POROZUMIENIE SOCJALDEMOKRATÓW
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Jackowiak Jacek
|
29 |
Wrocław
|
2 |
Tumski Kazimierz Tadeusz
|
75 |
Wrocław
|
3 |
Rosiński Marcin Maciej
|
22 |
Wrocław
|
4 |
Głuchowski Marek
|
43 |
Wrocław
|
5 |
Sorbian Anna
|
18 |
Wrocław
|
List no. 20 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców MOTYWACJA SUKCESU
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Jaworska Teresa Łucja
|
58 |
Wrocław, endorsed by Fundację ALFA
|
2 |
Plezia Janina
|
51 |
Wrocław, endorsed by Fundację ALFA
|
3 |
Klocek Anna Stanisława
|
71 |
Wrocław, endorsed by Fundację ALFA
|
4 |
Szuszkiewicz Jacek Daniel
|
49 |
Wrocław, endorsed by Fundację ALFA
|
5 |
Plezia Piotr Dominik
|
25 |
Wrocław, endorsed by Fundację ALFA
|
List no. 21 - Komitet Wyborczy Związku Słowiańskiego
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Rokomiński Stefan
|
79 |
Wrocław, endorsed by Związ. Inwal. Woj. RP
|
2 |
Górnicki Lucjan Zdzisław
|
69 |
Wrocław
|
3 |
Stępiński Dariusz Dominik
|
36 |
Wrocław
|
4 |
Pustuła Władysław
|
81 |
Wrocław
|
5 |
Łukasiak Roman Stefan
|
62 |
Wrocław
|
6 |
Kimla Stanisław
|
63 |
Wrocław
|
7 |
Sulżycki Witold
|
70 |
Wrocław
|
Constituency boundaries
Go to top
Stare Miasto, Przedmieście Świdnickie, Gajowice, Nadodrze, Kleczków