Rada Powiatu w Brzozowie - Constituency no. 3
|
|
Constituency |
Constituency no. 3 |
Council name |
Rada Powiatu w Brzozowie |
Number of mandates |
6 |
Number of committees which submitted lists |
6 |
Number of candidates in all lists |
41 |
Number of submitted lists of candidates |
6 |
Number of annulled list of candidates |
0 |
Candidates
List no. 2 - Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Potocki Stanisław
|
48 |
Jasionów
|
2 |
Wojtuń Zbigniew
|
49 |
Haczów
|
3 |
Michalak Krystyna
|
47 |
Haczów
|
4 |
Mrozek Elżbieta Józefa
|
47 |
Jasienica Rosielna
|
5 |
Ekiert Stanisław
|
57 |
Haczów
|
6 |
Błaż Jan
|
43 |
Haczów
|
7 |
Preisner Stanisław Czesław
|
47 |
Orzechówka
|
8 |
Kaczmar Roman Wiesław
|
45 |
Haczów
|
9 |
Kaczor Agnieszka Maria
|
31 |
Trześniów
|
List no. 4 - Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Karasińska-Wcisło Barbara Teresa
|
40 |
Domaradz
|
2 |
Niemiec Leszek
|
52 |
Blizne
|
3 |
Kuczma Jerzy Aleksander
|
41 |
Haczów
|
4 |
Jajko Adam
|
44 |
Orzechówka
|
5 |
Filak Grzegorz
|
34 |
Jasionów
|
6 |
Dopart Joanna Klaudia
|
26 |
Barycz
|
7 |
Kmetko Janusz Andrzej
|
38 |
Malinówka
|
List no. 6 - Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Węgrzyn Kazimierz
|
76 |
Haczów
|
2 |
Barański Stefan
|
53 |
Domaradz
|
3 |
Knurek Konrad Aleksander
|
24 |
Jasionów
|
4 |
Józefczyk Adam
|
53 |
Malinówka
|
List no. 7 - Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Tasz Barbara Małgorzata
|
53 |
Jasionów
|
2 |
Kuliga Zdzisław Piotr
|
47 |
Blizne
|
3 |
Owoc Daniel Robert
|
27 |
Orzechówka
|
List no. 13 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców BRZOZOWSKIE POROZUMIENIE SAMORZĄDOWE - "BPS"
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Brzuszek Urszula Teresa
|
44 |
Jasienica Rosielna
|
2 |
Wolanin Andrzej Adam
|
45 |
Golcowa
|
3 |
Bober Marian
|
51 |
Domaradz
|
4 |
Żak Tadeusz
|
60 |
Domaradz
|
5 |
Bogusz-Gosztyła Jadwiga Katarzyna
|
52 |
Domaradz
|
6 |
Szuber Janusz
|
59 |
Haczów
|
7 |
Boroń Kazimierz
|
52 |
Orzechówka
|
8 |
Witek Bogusław
|
46 |
Trześniów
|
List no. 14 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Porozumienie Gmin Brzozowskich
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Błaż Zygmunt
|
57 |
Haczów
|
2 |
Pająk Mieczysław Jan
|
52 |
Blizne
|
3 |
Łobodziński Stanisław
|
55 |
Domaradz
|
4 |
Stec Adam Tadeusz
|
45 |
Barycz
|
5 |
Gerlach Zenon Michał
|
44 |
Jasienica Rosielna
|
6 |
Cwenar Stanisław
|
66 |
Jabłonica Polska
|
7 |
Rozenbajgier Edward
|
49 |
Haczów
|
8 |
Kopczyk Józef Franciszek
|
52 |
Golcowa
|
9 |
Kielar Zofia
|
49 |
Trześniów
|
10 |
Konieczny Kazimierz Józef
|
62 |
Jasionów
|
Constituency boundaries
Go to top
gminy: Domaradz, Haczów, Jasienica Rosielna