Rada Powiatu w Kutnie - Constituency no. 5
|
|
Constituency |
Constituency no. 5 |
Council name |
Rada Powiatu w Kutnie |
Number of mandates |
3 |
Number of committees which submitted lists |
8 |
Number of candidates in all lists |
40 |
Number of submitted lists of candidates |
8 |
Number of annulled list of candidates |
0 |
Candidates
List no. 1 - Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Trawczyński Zdzisław
|
55 |
Malewo
|
2 |
Starbała Tomasz Piotr
|
31 |
Bielawki
|
3 |
Wesołowski Sylwester
|
27 |
Kutno
|
4 |
Okupna Danuta Krystyna
|
53 |
Łęki Kościelne SK
|
5 |
Majchrzak Ryszard
|
46 |
Kuchary
|
6 |
Wolińska Iwona Anna
|
47 |
Florek
|
List no. 4 - Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Stachowicz Andrzej Stanisław
|
56 |
Nowa Wieś
|
2 |
Ciąpała Marek Jan
|
49 |
Kutno
|
3 |
Kubasiński Marek
|
50 |
Raciborów
|
4 |
Kacprzak Michał Przemysław
|
39 |
Adamowice
|
5 |
Kunecka Renata
|
27 |
Ktery SK
|
6 |
Tarnowski Henryk
|
44 |
Żakowice
|
List no. 6 - Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Wikaryjczak Stanisław Jan
|
58 |
Wojciechowice Duże
|
2 |
Mordzak Mariusz
|
21 |
Wroczyny
|
3 |
Firak Józef
|
52 |
Leszno
|
4 |
Miszczak Halina
|
50 |
Krzyżanówek
|
5 |
Augustynowicz Izabela
|
23 |
Grabków
|
6 |
Czekalski Tadeusz
|
58 |
Kutno
|
List no. 7 - Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Szczęsny Tomasz
|
29 |
Budy Nowe
|
2 |
Karpiak Maciej Zdzisław
|
35 |
Konary
|
3 |
Wojtunik Paweł Maciej
|
41 |
Żakowice
|
4 |
Kuźmin Robert
|
37 |
Wierzbie
|
5 |
Kamińska Agnieszka Magdalena
|
41 |
Żakowice
|
6 |
Piotrowski Andrzej
|
56 |
Krzyżanów
|
List no. 20 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców MIESZKAŃCY ZIEMI KUTNOWSKIEJ
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Szkopiak Magdalena
|
24 |
Gołębiew Nowy
|
2 |
Pilarska Małgorzata
|
41 |
Adamowice
|
3 |
Słowińska Iwona
|
40 |
Strzegocin
|
List no. 21 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "ZIEMIA KUTNOWSKA 2006"
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Bawej Iwona
|
29 |
Strzegocin
|
2 |
Rutkowski Grzegorz
|
43 |
Łęki Kościelne
|
3 |
Przybylak Barbara
|
44 |
Kutno
|
4 |
Kruczak Renata Anna
|
35 |
Nowa Wieś
|
5 |
Włodarczyk Małgorzata Dorota
|
24 |
Żurawieniec
|
List no. 22 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Strażacki Komitet Wyborczy
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Fabiańczyk Krzysztof
|
27 |
Stefanów
|
2 |
Widera Andrzej Jan
|
31 |
Kaszewy Tarnowskie
|
3 |
Sobczyk Krzysztof Jerzy
|
21 |
Klonowiec Stary
|
4 |
Szałkiewicz Sławomir
|
35 |
Budy Stare
|
List no. 23 - Powiatowy Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Miasto i Wieś
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Matuszewski Krzysztof
|
37 |
Mieczysławów
|
2 |
Kleniewski Jacek Włodzimierz
|
43 |
Kaszewy Kościelne
|
3 |
Kacprzak Marianna Jadwiga
|
49 |
Adamów
|
4 |
Korput Patrycja
|
20 |
Głogowiec
|
Constituency boundaries
Go to top
Gmina Kutno, Gmina Krzyżanów