Rada Powiatu w Górze - Constituency no. 2
Constituency | Constituency no. 2 |
Council name | Rada Powiatu w Górze |
Number of mandates | 3 |
Number of committees which submitted lists | 8 |
Number of candidates in all lists | 37 |
Number of submitted lists of candidates | 8 |
Number of annulled list of candidates | 0 |
Candidates
List no. 4 - Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksymiak Stefan | 62 | Dochowa |
2 | Górak Zygmunt | 52 | Baranowice |
3 | Siwy Marian | 58 | Dochowa |
4 | Szymanowicz Robert | 44 | Pobiel |
List no. 6 - Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Owczarek Grażyna Teresa | 47 | Wąsosz |
2 | Sierota Grzegorz | 34 | Wąsosz |
3 | Pawliczak Piotr Bogdan | 41 | Wąsosz |
List no. 7 - Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksymiak Krystyna Teresa | 56 | Rudna Wielka |
2 | Bochenek Józef | 35 | Gola Wąsoska |
3 | Kanarczuk Edward | 52 | Wąsosz |
4 | Papierniak Maria | 52 | Wąsosz |
5 | Kuchalski Grzegorz | 34 | Wąsosz |
6 | Jaszczyńska Malwina | 19 | Cieszkowice |
List no. 16 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców CZAS NA ZMIANY - WYBORY 2006
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kowalczuk Edward | 61 | Wąsosz |
2 | Kondratowicz Ewa | 47 | Wąsosz |
3 | Banasik Leszek | 53 | Wąsosz |
4 | Nowak Kazimierz | 70 | Wąsosz |
5 | Sauć Mariusz Wojciech | 28 | Bełcz Górny |
List no. 17 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "NASZ SZPITAL"
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zygan-Zeid Grażyna Dorota | 36 | Rudna Wielka |
2 | Bieleń Tadeusz | 46 | Pobiel |
3 | Domańska Grażyna | 48 | Wąsosz |
4 | Rembielak Bożena Marzena | 36 | Wąsosz |
List no. 18 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Samorządowo Ludowy
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mielnik Piotr | 50 | Wąsosz |
2 | Olejnik Eugeniusz | 53 | Lubiel |
3 | Kaiser Tomasz | 25 | Sułów Wielki |
List no. 19 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców SAMORZĄD DLA MIESZKAŃCÓW
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mrówka Stefan | 60 | Wąsosz |
2 | Górski Józef | 59 | Lubiel |
3 | Leciejewski Kazimierz | 54 | Gola Wąsoska |
4 | Rojda Ryszard Zdzisław | 46 | Cieszkowice |
5 | Szulia Krystyna | 61 | Czarnoborsko |
6 | Szymański Zdzisław | 59 | Wrząca Wielka |
List no. 21 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców FORUM 2006
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stuczyk Zbigniew Stanisław | 46 | Bełcz Mały |
2 | Kosarzewski Stanisław Wojciech | 45 | Rudna Wielka |
3 | First Piotr Waldemar | 43 | Pobiel |
4 | Jachimowski Krzysztof Zbigniew | 39 | Górka Wąsoska |
5 | Wielogórski Andrzej | 43 | Wąsosz |
6 | Niedźwiedź Paweł | 33 | Wąsosz |