Rada Powiatu w Rzeszowie - Constituency no. 5
Constituency | Constituency no. 5 |
Council name | Rada Powiatu w Rzeszowie |
Number of mandates | 4 |
Number of committees which submitted lists | 6 |
Number of candidates in all lists | 43 |
Number of submitted lists of candidates | 6 |
Number of annulled list of candidates | 0 |
Candidates
List no. 1 - Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rałowski Józef | 57 | Niechobrz |
2 | Czudec Władysław | 55 | Racławówka |
3 | Chmiel Adam | 43 | Mogielnica |
4 | Świder Waldemar | 47 | Kielanówka |
5 | Mindziak Marek Edward | 43 | Nosówka |
6 | Ciebiera Tadeusz | 54 | Zgłobień |
7 | Cwynar Agnieszka Magdalena | 28 | Boguchwała |
8 | Sanecki Stanisław Andrzej | 48 | Zwięczyca |
List no. 4 - Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rusinek Stanisław | 54 | Zwięczyca |
2 | Duliński Andrzej | 48 | Zwięczyca |
3 | Sułek Kazimierz | 61 | Boguchwała |
4 | Bijoś Bronisław | 69 | Zgłobień |
5 | Długosz Zdzisław | 44 | Wola Zgłobieńska |
6 | Molenda Jan, s.Henryka | 59 | Kielanówka |
7 | Wetula Adam | 60 | Boguchwała |
List no. 5 - Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Husar Stanisław | 55 | Boguchwała |
2 | Guz Hubert Andrzej | 24 | Boguchwała |
3 | Kalandyk Zbigniew Franciszek | 53 | Niechobrz |
4 | Mach Beata Agnieszka | 25 | Boguchwała |
5 | Kalandyk Wojciech | 36 | Boguchwała |
6 | Witek Marian Jerzy | 49 | Boguchwała |
7 | Czachor Patryk Robert | 23 | Zaczernie |
8 | Pater Piotr Wojciech | 34 | Boguchwała |
List no. 6 - Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Obłoń Zofia | 65 | Boguchwała |
2 | Wiśniewski Franciszek | 61 | Boguchwała |
3 | Świeca Jacek Marek | 26 | Niechobrz |
4 | Opaliński Zenon | 45 | Racławówka |
5 | Dziadosz Tadeusz | 58 | Boguchwała |
6 | Kalembkiewicz Jan | 39 | Boguchwała |
7 | Lasota Janusz | 45 | Zarzecze |
8 | Kowalski Zbigniew | 55 | Lutoryż |
List no. 13 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców NOWY ŚWIAT
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chmiel Joanna Magdalena | 25 | Niechobrz |
2 | Opalińska Joanna | 23 | Boguchwała |
3 | Bijoś Waldemar | 34 | Wola Zgłobieńska |
4 | Szczepek Łukasz | 21 | Wola Zgłobieńska |
List no. 14 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców POROZUMIENIE SAMORZĄDOWO-GOSPODARCZE "RAZEM"
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kryński Zdzisław | 59 | Boguchwała |
2 | Wróbel Zuzanna | 66 | Niechobrz |
3 | Lasota Stanisław | 60 | Lutoryż |
4 | Szczepańska Alina Mariola | 45 | Boguchwała |
5 | Kutowicz Stanisław Piotr | 46 | Zgłobień |
6 | Lipińska Jolanta Irena | 32 | Boguchwała |
7 | Pawełek Cecylia | 62 | Boguchwała |
8 | Stawarz Wiktor | 60 | Boguchwała |