Rada Powiatu Gostyńskiego - Constituency no. 2
|
|
Constituency |
Constituency no. 2 |
Council name |
Rada Powiatu Gostyńskiego |
Number of mandates |
4 |
Number of committees which submitted lists |
5 |
Number of candidates in all lists |
35 |
Number of submitted lists of candidates |
5 |
Number of annulled list of candidates |
0 |
Candidates
List no. 1 - Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Konieczny Bogdan Jan
|
55 |
Michałowo
|
2 |
Bindrowski Eugeniusz
|
58 |
Borek Wlkp.
|
3 |
Kasperczak Stanisław
|
57 |
Piaski
|
4 |
Józefowski Grzegorz Antoni
|
58 |
Dąbrówka
|
5 |
Wrzaskała Jan
|
55 |
Strzelce Małe
|
6 |
Mencel Marek Ryszard
|
57 |
Karolew
|
7 |
Wawrzyniak Stanisław
|
47 |
Rębowo
|
8 |
Biskup Zbigniew
|
52 |
Borek Wlkp.
|
List no. 4 - Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Pietraszewski Jan
|
53 |
Piaski
|
2 |
Gross Jan
|
44 |
Borek Wlkp.
|
3 |
Grzymisławski Grzegorz
|
58 |
Borek Wlkp.
|
4 |
Woźniak Bogusław Franciszek
|
50 |
Borek Wlkp.
|
5 |
Prymka Marzena
|
24 |
Piaski
|
List no. 6 - Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Celka Franciszek Grzegorz
|
51 |
Strzelce Małe
|
2 |
Koncewicz Józef Walenty
|
58 |
Borek Wlkp.
|
3 |
Pytel Janusz Marek
|
46 |
Szelejewo Pierwsze
|
4 |
Szczepaniak Witold
|
24 |
Jeżewo
|
5 |
Gliszczyński Tomasz Edward
|
50 |
Piaski
|
6 |
Podyma Marek Józef
|
51 |
Podrzecze
|
List no. 7 - Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Mróz Marek
|
47 |
Jawory
|
2 |
Nawrocik Krzysztof
|
47 |
Piaski
|
3 |
Nowaczyk Krzysztof Władysław
|
55 |
Grabonóg
|
4 |
Fornalik Karol
|
45 |
Trzecianów
|
5 |
Grześkowiak Anna
|
42 |
Wycisłowo
|
6 |
Filipowiak Grzegorz Leszek
|
50 |
Piaski
|
7 |
Grzesiak Jarosław Paweł
|
38 |
Bodzewo
|
8 |
Piórek Eugeniusz Paweł
|
41 |
Borek Wlkp.
|
List no. 16 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Samorządowy Komitet Wyborczy Ziemi Gostyńskiej
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Sikora Janusz Wojciech
|
45 |
Borek Wlkp.
|
2 |
Berus Kazimierz
|
55 |
Bodzewo
|
3 |
Marszałek Grzegorz Marek
|
47 |
Karolew
|
4 |
Kordus Zbigniew
|
33 |
Piaski
|
5 |
Deutsch Krzysztof
|
44 |
Piaski
|
6 |
Ciemniak Leszek
|
48 |
Zalesie
|
7 |
Jańczak Marian Józef
|
54 |
Jeżewo
|
8 |
Norman Zenon
|
58 |
Lipie
|
Constituency boundaries
Go to top
gm.Borek Wlkp., gm.Piaski