Rada Powiatu w Puławach - Constituency no. 2
Constituency | Constituency no. 2 |
Council name | Rada Powiatu w Puławach |
Number of mandates | 3 |
Number of committees which submitted lists | 6 |
Number of candidates in all lists | 30 |
Number of submitted lists of candidates | 6 |
Number of annulled list of candidates | 0 |
Candidates
List no. 1 - Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bartoś Stanisław | 47 | Oblasy |
2 | Abramowicz Wioletta Małgorzata | 28 | Janów |
3 | Korpysa Jerzy Roman | 64 | Puławy |
4 | Kusio Marek | 48 | Wojszyn |
5 | Wenerski Andrzej | 29 | Góra Puławska |
List no. 2 - Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bartuzi Elżbieta Lidia | 45 | Jaroszyn |
2 | Woźniak Danuta | 49 | Klikawa |
3 | Szczepanik Witold | 42 | Góra Puławska |
List no. 4 - Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Szulowski Krzysztof | 43 | Janowiec |
2 | Stasiak Witold | 44 | Puławy |
3 | Lewandowski Zenon Stanisław | 67 | Góra Puławska |
4 | Urbanek Zdzisław | 54 | Leokadiów |
5 | Woszczek Andrzej | 50 | Gołąb |
6 | Marzec Krzysztof | 41 | Bronowice |
List no. 6 - Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wenerski Michał | 27 | Góra Puławska |
2 | Wójcik Jerzy Bartłomiej | 58 | Janowiec |
3 | Suszek Wiesław Ignacy | 59 | Góra Puławska |
4 | Papis Maria Ewa | 51 | Borowa |
5 | Abramczyk Mirosław | 44 | Brześce |
6 | Rogotowicz Dariusz Jacek | 33 | Gołąb |
List no. 7 - Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Górecki Stefan | 61 | Góra Puławska |
2 | Gębala Jan Tadeusz | 62 | Puławy |
3 | Kosmala Andrzej | 50 | Puławy |
4 | Nakonieczna Bożena | 53 | Puławy |
List no. 14 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców WSPÓLNOTA SAMORZĄDOWA ZIEMI PUŁAWSKIEJ
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kowalik Maciej | 30 | Sadłowice |
2 | Kłopotowska Maria Halina | 54 | Oblasy |
3 | Maciąg Piotr | 56 | Gołąb |
4 | Winsztal Marek Grzegorz | 34 | Sosnów |
5 | Mokijewski Jerzy | 59 | Skoki |
6 | Chołuj Mariola | 42 | Janowiec |