Rada Powiatu w Olkuszu - Constituency no. 2
Constituency | Constituency no. 2 |
Council name | Rada Powiatu w Olkuszu |
Number of mandates | 3 |
Number of committees which submitted lists | 8 |
Number of candidates in all lists | 33 |
Number of submitted lists of candidates | 8 |
Number of annulled list of candidates | 0 |
Candidates
List no. 4 - Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nowakowski Robert | 39 | Klucze |
2 | Adamczyk Małgorzata | 42 | Klucze |
3 | Kalarus Danuta | 49 | Bydlin |
4 | Bretner Leszek | 42 | Klucze |
5 | Kurkowska Małgorzata | 28 | Kwaśniów Górny |
6 | Arnold Waldemar | 49 | Jaroszowiec |
List no. 5 - Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ściążko Kazimierz Józef | 50 | Klucze |
2 | Reguła Cezary Stanisław | 44 | Klucze |
3 | Podlewski Łukasz Wiesław | 34 | Ryczówek |
4 | Trepka Józef Wiesław | 56 | Golczowice |
List no. 6 - Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Michalik Jan Marian | 60 | Klucze |
2 | Milanowski Kazimierz | 58 | Klucze |
3 | Janda Paweł Roman | 37 | Klucze |
List no. 7 - Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wójcik Marian | 77 | Klucze |
2 | Drabek Karol | 68 | Zalesie Golczowskie |
3 | Mstowski Jerzy | 65 | Kwaśniów Górny |
List no. 16 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Przyjazny Powiat
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chłosta Stanisław Włodzimierz | 40 | Klucze |
2 | Stanek Ewa Jolanta | 45 | Jaroszowiec |
3 | Białaś Justyna | 27 | Chechło |
4 | Mól Paweł Damian | 25 | Kwaśniów Dolny |
List no. 17 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "MARKA TOMSI"
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kopecka Teresa | 49 | Klucze |
2 | Adamuszek Władysław | 44 | Klucze |
3 | Domagała Fabian Karol | 27 | Klucze |
List no. 18 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Wspólnota Samorządowa Ziemi Olkuskiej
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaworska Elżbieta | 48 | Chechło |
2 | Dąbrowski Krzysztof | 52 | Krzywopłoty |
3 | Grzanka Janusz | 47 | Klucze |
4 | Świerczek Marek | 59 | Zalesie Golczowskie |
List no. 19 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Samorząd 2007 - 2013
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bień Norbert Tomasz | 46 | Kolbark |
2 | Grzanka Wiesława Maria | 57 | Chechło |
3 | Kulawik Eugeniusz | 73 | Jaroszowiec |
4 | Latos Lucyna Zofia | 56 | Klucze |
5 | Sośnierz Stefan | 58 | Ryczówek |
6 | Wnuk Zofia Ewa | 47 | Rodaki |