Rada Powiatu Wadowickiego - Constituency no. 1
Constituency | Constituency no. 1 |
Council name | Rada Powiatu Wadowickiego |
Number of mandates | 8 |
Number of committees which submitted lists | 7 |
Number of candidates in all lists | 77 |
Number of submitted lists of candidates | 7 |
Number of annulled list of candidates | 0 |
Candidates
List no. 4 - Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lipski Janusz Maciej | 38 | Andrychów |
2 | Mieszczak Zbigniew | 52 | Sułkowice |
3 | Kłosowicz Maria | 54 | Andrychów |
4 | Moskwik Zofia Maria | 48 | Rzyki |
5 | Jakubowski Stefan Jan | 73 | Andrychów |
6 | Rokowska Urszula | 43 | Sułkowice |
7 | Bętkowska-Morawiec Franciszka Władysława | 64 | Andrychów |
8 | Gancarczyk Anna | 60 | Andrychów |
9 | Pytel Stanisław | 49 | Zagórnik |
10 | Stuglik Ignacy | 53 | Inwałd |
11 | Wojewodzic Czesława | 53 | Targanice |
12 | Ptak Piotr Janusz | 51 | Andrychów |
13 | Koczur-Walczak Władysława | 58 | Andrychów |
14 | Brzazgacz Józef | 55 | Andrychów |
15 | Dybał Marzena Katarzyna | 26 | Andrychów |
16 | Żmija Ireneusz Józef | 42 | Andrychów |
List no. 5 - Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ramenda Sebastian | 32 | Andrychów |
2 | Kowalski Marek | 42 | Andrychów |
3 | Kosiec Mirosław Jarosław | 23 | Nidek |
List no. 6 - Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Drożdż Marek Zdzisław | 55 | Andrychów |
2 | Rajda Czesław Stanisław | 49 | Andrychów |
3 | Buda Władysław Antoni | 51 | Zagórnik |
4 | Janik Janusz | 52 | Andrychów |
5 | Pająk Grzegorz | 56 | Targanice |
6 | Rakoczy Kazimierz | 62 | Andrychów |
7 | Samborska-Młodzik Krystyna Rozalia | 60 | Andrychów |
8 | Smolec Jan | 54 | Andrychów |
9 | Smyrak Kazimierz | 53 | Roczyny |
10 | Syrek Eugeniusz | 74 | Andrychów |
11 | Wykręt Maria | 63 | Sułkowice |
List no. 7 - Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nowak Bogdan | 42 | Wadowice |
2 | Bałos Alicja | 48 | Wadowice |
3 | Lichoń Krzysztof | 53 | Roczyny |
4 | Woźniak Józef | 54 | Andrychów |
5 | Smaza Lucyna | 44 | Roczyny |
6 | Szydłowska Magdalena | 21 | Roczyny |
7 | Lichoń Jan | 24 | Roczyny |
8 | Szydłowska Anna | 19 | Roczyny |
List no. 16 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Samorządny Powiat Wadowicki
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rajda Paweł | 44 | Andrychów |
2 | Małysiak Tadeusz | 59 | Roczyny |
3 | Młynarczyk Dorota | 41 | Rzyki |
4 | Łozińska Teresa | 51 | Andrychów |
5 | Stach Piotr | 44 | Andrychów |
6 | Paździora Dorota | 36 | Andrychów |
7 | Wyrwiak Jerzy | 44 | Targanice |
8 | Najbor Lesław | 50 | Andrychów |
9 | Kasperek Zenon | 29 | Andrychów |
10 | Oboza Dorota | 38 | Sułkowice |
11 | Pilarz Piotr | 48 | Andrychów |
12 | Gajczak Przemysław | 29 | Andrychów |
13 | Stachoń Wiesław | 48 | Wadowice |
List no. 17 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców SPRAWNY POWIAT
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Janosz Zbigniew Władysław | 49 | Roczyny |
2 | Tracz Urszula Katarzyna | 41 | Andrychów |
3 | Gibas Roman Tadeusz | 68 | Andrychów |
4 | Gołda Janusz Stanisław | 63 | Andrychów |
5 | Góra Czesław | 51 | Zagórnik |
6 | Graboń Emil | 50 | Inwałd |
7 | Cichoń Mieczysław | 53 | Andrychów |
8 | Krummel Maria Katarzyna | 55 | Andrychów |
9 | Oboza Aleksander | 50 | Sułkowice |
10 | Wanat Zofia | 51 | Andrychów |
11 | Wojtyła Franciszek | 60 | Andrychów |
12 | Magiera Kazimierz | 67 | Targanice |
13 | Penkala Małgorzata | 46 | Inwałd |
14 | Oboza Kazimierz | 54 | Andrychów |
15 | Kukuła Bogdan Janusz | 51 | Andrychów |
16 | Mazgaj Maciej | 49 | Andrychów |
List no. 18 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców SPRAWIEDLIWOŚĆ I RODZINA
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nowak Mirosław | 48 | Andrychów |
2 | Gałosz Marian | 67 | Andrychów |
3 | Wieroński Marek | 42 | Andrychów |
4 | Kucharski Piotr | 32 | Andrychów |
5 | Zacny Jan | 54 | Andrychów |
6 | Cepcer Janusz Maciej | 43 | Andrychów |
7 | Wal Iwona Maria | 22 | Inwałd |
8 | Stuglik Janusz | 44 | Andrychów |
9 | Wołyński Zbigniew Andrzej | 55 | Andrychów |
10 | Zborowska Renata Klaudia | 31 | Andrychów |