Rada Powiatu Bolesławieckiego - Constituency no. 3
|
|
Constituency |
Constituency no. 3 |
Council name |
Rada Powiatu Bolesławieckiego |
Number of mandates |
6 |
Number of committees which submitted lists |
9 |
Number of candidates in all lists |
83 |
Number of submitted lists of candidates |
9 |
Number of annulled list of candidates |
0 |
Candidates
List no. 1 - Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Haniszewski Marian
|
52 |
Bolesławiec
|
2 |
Węgrzanowski Tadeusz
|
61 |
Bolesławiec
|
3 |
Bojanowski Michał
|
49 |
Raciborowice Górne
|
4 |
Weselak Mirosław
|
46 |
Bolesławice
|
5 |
Braszko Edward
|
53 |
Ocice
|
6 |
Łakomy Ryszard Kamil
|
22 |
Lipiany
|
7 |
Janusz Józef
|
72 |
Kruszyn
|
List no. 2 - Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Zimirski Krzysztof Franciszek
|
30 |
Bolesławiec
|
2 |
Siudak Bożena
|
47 |
Raciborowice Dolne
|
3 |
Świca Józef
|
57 |
Krzyżowa
|
4 |
Czosnek Bogusława Maria
|
48 |
Iwiny
|
5 |
Kołodziej Lucyna
|
49 |
Bolesławiec
|
6 |
Gortych Krzysztof Piotr
|
32 |
Krzyżowa
|
7 |
Bram Adam
|
39 |
Bolesławiec
|
8 |
Matyjewicz Aniela
|
55 |
Mierzwin
|
9 |
Wąsik Damian Dawid
|
23 |
Golnice
|
List no. 4 - Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Jasiński Henryk
|
43 |
Łaziska
|
2 |
Karbowski Jarosław Józef
|
42 |
Raciborowice Górne
|
3 |
Horzempa Mirosław
|
52 |
Kruszyn
|
4 |
Kościelny Krzysztof Antoni
|
49 |
Wierzbowa
|
5 |
Sumecka Mirosława Elżbieta
|
45 |
Gromadka
|
6 |
Hajdukiewicz Jerzy
|
51 |
Raciborowice Dolne
|
7 |
Borowski Jan
|
38 |
Stare Jaroszowice
|
8 |
Rozpędowski Jacek Antoni
|
39 |
Modła
|
9 |
Maczkowiak Zygmunt
|
52 |
Łaziska
|
10 |
Parzyszek Tadeusz Michał
|
51 |
Wartowice
|
11 |
Szmydt Maciej Michał
|
29 |
Raciborowice Górne
|
List no. 5 - Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Przybylski Cezary Adam
|
50 |
Raciborowice Górne
|
2 |
Ośko Jan Antoni
|
56 |
Kruszyn
|
3 |
Pelc Jerzy
|
43 |
Gromadka
|
4 |
Marciniak Jan Józef
|
51 |
Tomaszów Bolesławiecki
|
5 |
Ostrowska Jadwiga
|
52 |
Kraszowice
|
6 |
Walkowiak Włodzimierz
|
42 |
Trzebień
|
7 |
Potyszka Ewa
|
44 |
Gromadka
|
8 |
Chmiel Grzegorz
|
42 |
Iwiny
|
9 |
Przystarz Grzegorz
|
34 |
Kruszyn
|
10 |
Ziembikiewicz Barbara Helena
|
51 |
Gromadka
|
11 |
Wojtasik Bolesław Michał
|
56 |
Bożejowice
|
List no. 6 - Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Kusiak Grzegorz Leon
|
51 |
Dobra
|
2 |
Małachowski Jerzy Zbigniew
|
54 |
Łaziska
|
3 |
Gniewek Halina
|
50 |
Gromadka
|
4 |
Gawroński Feliks Ryszard
|
51 |
Warta Bolesławiecka
|
5 |
Bachór Franciszek
|
62 |
Dobra
|
6 |
Rydzak Andrzej
|
21 |
Otok
|
7 |
Potocki Zenon Michał
|
47 |
Bożejowice
|
8 |
Socha Ewa Gabriela
|
54 |
Raciborowice Dolne
|
9 |
Górka Krystian
|
57 |
Golnice
|
10 |
Olejnik Robert
|
37 |
Wierzbowa
|
11 |
Skokun Teresa Jadwiga
|
38 |
Tomaszów Bolesławiecki
|
List no. 7 - Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Król Bogdan Albert
|
54 |
Żeliszów
|
2 |
Dziedziczak Joanna Anna
|
32 |
Raciborowice Górne
|
3 |
Nowak Eugeniusz
|
53 |
Ocice
|
4 |
Gajewski Jerzy
|
62 |
Dąbrowa
|
5 |
Iskierski Dominik Ryszard
|
44 |
Kraszowice
|
6 |
Hoc Michał
|
50 |
Nowe Jaroszowice
|
List no. 16 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców OBYWATELSKI KOMITET MIESZKAŃCÓW BOLESŁAWCA
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Kalisz Danuta
|
43 |
Bolesławiec
|
2 |
Doktor Jan
|
59 |
Trzebień
|
3 |
Stwora Wojciech Marek
|
36 |
Krzyżowa
|
4 |
Czerwiński Bogusław
|
57 |
Dąbrowa Bolesławiecka
|
5 |
Hrehorowicz Dariusz
|
44 |
Raciborowice Dolne
|
List no. 17 - Komitet Wyborczy ZARZĄD STOWARZYSZENIA "ZIEMIA BOLESŁAWIECKA"
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Rosiński Robert
|
48 |
Bolesławiec
|
2 |
Lisiewicz Bernadette Maria
|
47 |
Dąbrowa Bolesławiecka
|
3 |
Nawara Roman Andrzej
|
58 |
Bolesławice
|
4 |
Kuśnierz Stanisław
|
52 |
Łaziska
|
5 |
Koziar Grzegorz Paweł
|
35 |
Modła
|
6 |
Popek Czesława Maria
|
48 |
Tomaszów Bolesławiecki
|
7 |
Orawiec Tadeusz
|
32 |
Kraśnik Dolny
|
8 |
Rozenbajgier Mirosław
|
43 |
Kruszyn
|
9 |
Szynalski Stanisław
|
53 |
Gromadka
|
10 |
Matejewicz Alojzy
|
46 |
Brzeźnik
|
11 |
Rozmus Tadeusz
|
45 |
Iwiny
|
12 |
Grudzień Włodzimierz Andrzej
|
47 |
Rakowice
|
List no. 18 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Rodzimy Handel i Rzemiosło
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Kosarczyn Andrzej Wojciech
|
35 |
Bożejowice
|
2 |
Wołoszyn Jan
|
58 |
Warta Bolesławiecka
|
3 |
Jabłoński Dawid Jan
|
18 |
Bożejowice
|
4 |
Dudnik Beata Barbara
|
41 |
Iwiny
|
5 |
Kolasa Krzysztof Jacek
|
28 |
Tomaszów Bolesławiecki
|
6 |
Kindzierski Józef
|
42 |
Iwiny
|
7 |
Kondas Sylwester Adam
|
39 |
Żeliszów
|
8 |
Antoniak Jarosław
|
30 |
Nowa Wieś
|
9 |
Najdek Władysław
|
52 |
Tomaszów Bolesławiecki
|
10 |
Poluch Anna Maria
|
41 |
Dąbrowa Bolesławiecka
|
11 |
Burdzy Adam Zenon
|
41 |
Warta Bolesławiecka
|
Constituency boundaries
Go to top
Gmina wiejska Bolesławiec; Gmina Gromadka; Gmina Wart Bolesławiecka