Rada Miasta Gdańska - Constituency no. 4
Constituency | Constituency no. 4 |
Council name | Rada Miasta Gdańska |
Number of mandates | 5 |
Number of committees which submitted lists | 8 |
Number of candidates in all lists | 62 |
Number of submitted lists of candidates | 8 |
Number of annulled list of candidates | 0 |
Candidates
List no. 1 - Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Karpisiak Tadeusz Stanisław | 47 | Gdańsk |
2 | Szwoch Zbigniew | 20 | Gdańsk |
3 | Podgórczyk Jerzy Stanisław | 52 | Gdańsk |
4 | Wasilewska Danuta Janina | 50 | Gdańsk |
5 | Białasiewicz-Adamczyk Ewa Maria | 30 | Gdańsk |
List no. 4 - Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Połetek Anna Katarzyna | 36 | Gdańsk |
2 | Kamiński Wiesław | 44 | Gdańsk |
3 | Plewa Romuald Stanisław | 53 | Gdańsk |
4 | Kalwasiński Sławomir | 42 | Gdańsk |
5 | Oleksiak Ewa Stefania | 54 | Gdańsk |
6 | Krementowski Wiesław Karol | 66 | Gdańsk |
7 | Nosek Roman Marek | 48 | Gdańsk |
8 | Arciszewski Zbigniew Krzysztof | 64 | Gdańsk |
9 | Symonowicz Zbigniew | 47 | Gdańsk |
10 | Giruć Jarosław | 27 | Gdańsk |
List no. 5 - Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Krupa Maciej Damian | 27 | Gdańsk |
2 | Zdanowicz Mirosław | 68 | Gdańsk |
3 | Leman Janusz Stanisław | 44 | Gdańsk |
4 | Włodarska Joanna | 36 | Gdańsk |
5 | Czerniewski Paweł Marcin | 29 | Gdańsk |
6 | Burakowska Krystyna Wacława | 66 | Gdańsk |
7 | Rewczuk Anna | 55 | Gdańsk |
8 | Kluczkowski Adam Jerzy | 32 | Gdańsk |
9 | Majdyło Tomasz Wojciech | 28 | Gdańsk |
10 | Błaszkowski Wojciech Stanisław | 36 | Gdańsk |
List no. 6 - Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Żubrys Aleksander Stanisław | 60 | Gdańsk |
2 | Zieliński Stanisław Józef | 61 | Gdańsk |
3 | Gajewska Elżbieta | 56 | Gdańsk |
4 | Juszczuk Henryk Jan | 68 | Gdańsk |
5 | Rompczyk Tomasz Piotr | 22 | Gdańsk |
6 | Przyborowska Zofia | 68 | Gdańsk |
7 | Wika-Czarnowski Romuald | 63 | Gdańsk |
8 | Głąbiński Stanisław Marek | 75 | Gdańsk |
9 | Kustrzeba Wanda Alicja | 60 | Gdańsk |
List no. 7 - Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Więcławski Waldemar Marek | 40 | Gdańsk |
2 | Laskowski Wojciech | 32 | Gdańsk |
3 | Pinczyński Wiktor Andrzej | 25 | Gdańsk |
4 | Purzycki Stanisław Andrzej | 68 | Gdańsk |
5 | Jarmoszewska Małgorzata | 29 | Gdańsk |
6 | Górkowy Janusz | 53 | Gdańsk |
7 | Szczypior Wojciech Jerzy | 22 | Gdańsk |
8 | Kowalski Krzysztof | 30 | Gdańsk |
List no. 15 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców LEWICA - Młodzi Socjaliści - Zieloni
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Skowron Karolina Marta | 20 | Gdańsk |
2 | Gryglaszewski Rafał Witold | 24 | Gdańsk |
3 | Matuszewska Karolina Anna | 21 | Gdańsk |
4 | Macjon Robert | 22 | Gdańsk |
5 | Malinowska Wioleta Joanna | 23 | Gdańsk |
List no. 16 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "SOLIDARNY GDAŃSK"
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gryszpanowicz Kazimierz | 50 | Gdańsk, endorsed by Stowarzyszenie "Nasz Gdańsk" |
2 | Pawłowicz Andrzej Szczepan | 33 | Gdańsk |
3 | Paradowski Andrzej | 51 | Gdańsk |
4 | Hoffman Zbigniew Andrzej | 37 | Gdańsk |
5 | Gołębiowska Beata Mariola | 44 | Gdańsk |
6 | Bartosiak Halina Maria | 63 | Gdańsk |
7 | Witkiewicz Andrzej Jan | 33 | Gdańsk |
8 | Rosner Joanna Dorota | 23 | Gdańsk |
9 | Begger Mirosław Władysław | 56 | Gdańsk |
10 | Tomaszewski Paweł Adam | 20 | Gdańsk |
List no. 17 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców RAZEM dla GDAŃSKA
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ignaciuk Tomasz Mirosław | 46 | Gdańsk |
2 | Piwkowski Igor | 35 | Gdańsk |
3 | Polański Jacek Mariusz | 40 | Gdańsk |
4 | Szrubkowski Andrzej Bernard | 60 | Gdańsk |
5 | Krutel Alina Rachela | 41 | Gdańsk |