Rada Powiatu w Kielcach - Constituency no. 2
|
|
Constituency |
Constituency no. 2 |
Council name |
Rada Powiatu w Kielcach |
Number of mandates |
5 |
Number of committees which submitted lists |
8 |
Number of candidates in all lists |
56 |
Number of submitted lists of candidates |
8 |
Number of annulled list of candidates |
0 |
Candidates
List no. 1 - Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Janus Zenon
|
56 |
Bolechowice
|
2 |
Dudek Elżbieta Anna
|
38 |
Chęciny
|
3 |
Lussa Michał Sławomir
|
48 |
Piekoszów
|
4 |
Wróbel Adam Jan
|
45 |
Zgórsko
|
5 |
Woźniak Cezary
|
44 |
Bolmin
|
6 |
Mularczyk Ryszard
|
58 |
Piekoszów
|
7 |
Iwański Andrzej Emil
|
30 |
Wolica
|
8 |
Markowicz Zdzisław Andrzej
|
40 |
Zgórsko
|
9 |
Żądecki Jacek
|
37 |
Ostrów
|
10 |
Walas Julian
|
54 |
Zajączków
|
List no. 2 - Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Dziedzic Daniel Emil
|
26 |
Tokarnia
|
2 |
Turlej Jarosław Henryk
|
32 |
Wymysłów
|
3 |
Kurtek Wiesław
|
47 |
Korzecko
|
4 |
Klimczyk Alicja
|
52 |
Siedlce
|
5 |
Jarząbek Edyta
|
32 |
Tokarnia
|
List no. 4 - Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Bielecki Kazimierz Lucjan
|
58 |
Lipowica
|
2 |
Młodawski Adam Stanisław
|
50 |
Łaziska
|
3 |
Gawior Paweł
|
53 |
Podzamcze
|
4 |
Bielawski Rafał
|
32 |
Piekoszów
|
5 |
Arabasz Robert Piotr
|
29 |
Brynica
|
6 |
Opara Katarzyna Joanna
|
20 |
Wincentów
|
List no. 5 - Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Ferdek Marian
|
55 |
Chęciny
|
2 |
Gaweł Michał
|
20 |
Piekoszów
|
3 |
Szczepanik Jadwiga
|
45 |
Nowiny
|
4 |
Barto Izabela Teresa
|
25 |
Bolechowice
|
5 |
Brola Paweł
|
27 |
Chęciny
|
6 |
Chrabąszcz Ryszard
|
57 |
Bławatków
|
7 |
Radło Jan
|
49 |
Micigózd
|
8 |
Leśniak Mirosław
|
46 |
Piekoszów
|
9 |
Fudali Ewa Barbara
|
45 |
Szewce
|
10 |
Sorbian Tomasz Grzegorz
|
24 |
Piekoszów
|
List no. 6 - Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Barwinek Ryszard
|
54 |
Radkowice
|
2 |
Grabowski Andrzej
|
57 |
Wincentów
|
3 |
Borkowska Romana Danuta
|
42 |
Zgórsko
|
4 |
Kruk Dariusz Janusz
|
39 |
Bolmin
|
5 |
Filipiak Franciszek
|
59 |
Piekoszów
|
6 |
Gajek Arkadiusz Andrzej
|
25 |
Bolechowice
|
7 |
Pełka Marek
|
44 |
Czerwona Góra
|
8 |
Hajduk Marek Adam
|
56 |
Słowik
|
9 |
Woś Czesław
|
54 |
Szewce
|
List no. 7 - Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Meducki Jan
|
59 |
Huta Nowa
|
2 |
Giemza Elżbieta
|
55 |
Chęciny
|
3 |
Giemza Agnieszka
|
24 |
Chęciny
|
4 |
Haba Michał
|
20 |
Małacentów
|
5 |
Papis Andrzej
|
30 |
Lechów
|
List no. 15 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Samorząd Powiatu Kieleckiego"
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Przywała Edward
|
59 |
Chęciny
|
2 |
Krawczyk Michał
|
34 |
Piekoszów
|
3 |
Kij Sebastian
|
26 |
Nowiny
|
4 |
Kasiński Jerzy
|
55 |
Chęciny
|
5 |
Saltarski Tadeusz Stanisław
|
46 |
Piekoszów
|
6 |
Gołda Piotr Paweł
|
36 |
Kowala Mała
|
7 |
Stępień Sebastian Andrzej
|
31 |
Milechowy
|
List no. 16 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Integracja Ziemi Świętokrzyskiej
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Marciniak Mariusz Robert
|
29 |
Chęciny, endorsed by KWW Integracja Ziemi Świętokrzyskiej
|
2 |
Pawelec Tomasz Grzegorz
|
25 |
Nowiny, endorsed by KWW Integracja Ziemi Świętokrzyskiej
|
3 |
Majchrzyk Bożena Anna
|
42 |
Łukowa, endorsed by KWW Integracja Ziemi Świętokrzyskiej
|
4 |
Wieczorek Norbert Marek
|
25 |
Nowiny, endorsed by KWW Integracja Ziemi Świętokrzyskiej
|
Constituency boundaries
Go to top
Piekoszów, Chęciny, Sitkówka-Nowiny