Rada Powiatu Miechowskiego - Constituency no. 2
|
|
Constituency |
Constituency no. 2 |
Council name |
Rada Powiatu Miechowskiego |
Number of mandates |
5 |
Number of committees which submitted lists |
7 |
Number of candidates in all lists |
62 |
Number of submitted lists of candidates |
7 |
Number of annulled list of candidates |
0 |
Candidates
List no. 1 - Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Kobyłka Jacek
|
50 |
Książ Wielki
|
2 |
Gamrat Marian
|
51 |
Kalina Wielka
|
3 |
Szczudło Radosław
|
28 |
Bryzdzyn
|
4 |
Otfinowski Artur
|
28 |
Książ Wielki
|
5 |
Mierzwiński Stefan
|
55 |
Miechów
|
6 |
Wrzesień Bolesław
|
25 |
Głogowiany
|
7 |
Szopa Marek
|
48 |
Antolka
|
8 |
Krawiec Stanisław
|
52 |
Dziaduszyce
|
9 |
Zając Robert
|
41 |
Zaryszyn
|
10 |
Wachacka Renata
|
41 |
Janowice
|
List no. 4 - Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Moskwa Jarosław
|
44 |
Kozłów
|
2 |
Werys Alicja Maria
|
53 |
Wielka Wieś
|
3 |
Pawlik Rafał
|
30 |
Częstoszowice
|
4 |
Biesaga Jan
|
48 |
Książ Wielki
|
5 |
Słoma Wiesław
|
41 |
Kozłów
|
6 |
Litwińska Alicja
|
51 |
Przysieka
|
7 |
Rodak Eugeniusz
|
55 |
Kalina Wielka
|
8 |
Ptak Paweł
|
38 |
Konaszówka
|
9 |
Gacek Andrzej
|
53 |
Przybysławice
|
10 |
Roman Ewa
|
57 |
Ilkowice
|
List no. 6 - Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Imielińska Anna
|
53 |
Przysieka
|
2 |
Kita Zbigniew Jan
|
49 |
Cisia Wola
|
3 |
Migas Jerzy Jan
|
61 |
Słupów
|
4 |
Pietrzyk Władysław
|
56 |
Kozłów
|
5 |
Szałas Zygmunt
|
59 |
Książ Wielki
|
6 |
Tkaczewski Wiesław Stanisław
|
38 |
Grzymałów
|
7 |
Kowal Stefan
|
60 |
Wierzbica
|
8 |
Krawczyk Krystian
|
27 |
Głogowiany-Wrzosy
|
9 |
Milewski Józef
|
53 |
Trzonów
|
10 |
Selwet Michał
|
25 |
Kępie
|
List no. 7 - Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Dąbrowski Grzegorz Stefan
|
53 |
Marcinowice
|
2 |
Krzelowska Józefa Halina
|
60 |
Boczkowice
|
3 |
Obwiosło Zbigniew
|
34 |
Marcinowice
|
4 |
Hylewski Bronisław Kazimierz
|
52 |
Wolica
|
5 |
Pluta Tomasz
|
28 |
Łazy
|
6 |
Reroń Feliks
|
60 |
Słupów
|
List no. 16 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "ZIEMIA MIECHOWSKA"
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Boligłowa Marek
|
46 |
Boczkowice
|
2 |
Nocóń Paweł
|
65 |
Kępie
|
3 |
Marzec Grażyna
|
26 |
Rzędowice
|
4 |
Gołąb Lucjan
|
60 |
Wielka Wieś
|
5 |
Dulewski Henryk
|
54 |
Śladów
|
6 |
Białek Grażyna
|
50 |
Książ Wielki
|
7 |
Markowicz Katarzyna
|
24 |
Wolica
|
8 |
Smagłowski Tadeusz
|
52 |
Konaszówka
|
9 |
Laskowski Michał
|
26 |
Rzemiędzice
|
10 |
Maśląg Zbigniew
|
53 |
Antolka
|
List no. 17 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców SAMORZĄDNY REGION MIECHOWSKI
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Basa Józef
|
69 |
Głogowiany-Wrzosy
|
2 |
Dubaj Andrzej
|
41 |
Słaboszów
|
3 |
Gacek Marek
|
50 |
Kozłów
|
4 |
Szych Krystyna
|
54 |
Miechów
|
5 |
Trefon Grzegorz
|
40 |
Wolica
|
6 |
Rosół Małgorzata
|
47 |
Książ Wielki
|
7 |
Tabor Marek
|
50 |
Książ Wielki
|
8 |
Dulewska Cecylia
|
53 |
Śladów
|
9 |
Chłądzyński Kryspin
|
58 |
Kozłów
|
10 |
Pająk Władysław
|
54 |
Książ Wielki
|
List no. 18 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "WSPÓLNOTA MIECHOWSKA"
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Kubuśka Anna
|
53 |
Bryzdzyn
|
2 |
Sendek Teresa
|
42 |
Książ Wielki
|
3 |
Madejski Adam
|
47 |
Głogowiany-Wrzosy
|
4 |
Widacha Marek
|
27 |
Książ Wielki
|
5 |
Capiga Jerzy
|
47 |
Bryzdzyn
|
6 |
Mastyna - Sadowska Danuta
|
51 |
Książ Wielki
|
Constituency boundaries
Go to top
Książ Wielki, Kozłów, Słaboszów