Rada Powiatu Zamojskiego - Constituency no. 2
|
|
Constituency |
Constituency no. 2 |
Council name |
Rada Powiatu Zamojskiego |
Number of mandates |
4 |
Number of committees which submitted lists |
7 |
Number of candidates in all lists |
48 |
Number of submitted lists of candidates |
7 |
Number of annulled list of candidates |
0 |
Candidates
List no. 1 - Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Matej Henryk
|
47 |
Szczebrzeszyn
|
2 |
Słomiany Jan Lucjan
|
48 |
Zwierzyniec
|
3 |
Paprocha Zbigniew Wiesław
|
42 |
Bodaczów
|
4 |
Dziwota Teresa Emilia
|
48 |
Zwierzyniec
|
5 |
Czerwieniec Jarosław
|
35 |
Wielącza Poduchowna
|
6 |
Pilip Marian Wincenty
|
50 |
Zwierzyniec
|
7 |
Kot Krzysztof
|
31 |
Brody Małe
|
8 |
Gałan Piotr Paweł
|
38 |
Kosobudy
|
List no. 2 - Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Kołodziejczyk Ala Renata
|
44 |
Szczebrzeszyn
|
2 |
Szewc Dariusz Józef
|
43 |
Zwierzyniec
|
3 |
Loc-Oczkoś Maria Regina
|
50 |
Szczebrzeszyn
|
4 |
Klajn Jarosław Antoni
|
34 |
Brody Duże
|
List no. 4 - Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Świergoń Wojciech Kazimierz
|
46 |
Bodaczów, endorsed by Zamojskie Stowarzyszenie Samorządowe
|
2 |
Pupiec Grzegorz Leszek
|
33 |
Obrocz, endorsed by Zamojskie Stowarzyszenie Samorządowe
|
3 |
Derewiecka Dorota
|
35 |
Szczebrzeszyn, endorsed by Zamojskie Stowarzyszenie Samorządowe
|
4 |
Małek Mirosław Zbigniew
|
40 |
Zwierzyniec, endorsed by Zamojskie Stowarzyszenie Samorządowe
|
5 |
Bielec Katarzyna Ewa
|
40 |
Kawęczyn, endorsed by Zamojskie Stowarzyszenie Samorządowe
|
6 |
Wyłupek Maria Antonina
|
51 |
Zwierzyniec, endorsed by Zamojskie Stowarzyszenie Samorządowe
|
7 |
Moskal Teresa Weronika
|
65 |
Szczebrzeszyn, endorsed by Zamojskie Stowarzyszenie Samorządowe
|
8 |
Maciejewski Ryszard
|
32 |
Sochy, endorsed by Zamojskie Stowarzyszenie Samorządowe
|
List no. 5 - Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Złomańczuk Zbigniew Grzegorz
|
49 |
Szczebrzeszyn
|
2 |
Marcola Marek Kazimierz
|
47 |
Zwierzyniec
|
3 |
Jamróz Wiesław
|
42 |
Szczebrzeszyn
|
4 |
Węgrzyn Mariusz
|
30 |
Szczebrzeszyn
|
5 |
Tracz Robert
|
42 |
Zwierzyniec
|
6 |
Mazur Tomasz Marian
|
39 |
Kawęczyn
|
7 |
Bielec Bartosz Hubert
|
25 |
Zwierzyniec
|
8 |
Jabłoński Tomasz
|
29 |
Bodaczów
|
List no. 6 - Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Korniluk Jerzy Adam
|
46 |
Zwierzyniec
|
2 |
Czuk Edward
|
54 |
Brody Małe
|
3 |
Pardus Waldemar Jerzy
|
47 |
Zwierzyniec
|
4 |
Krupa Jolanta Teresa
|
45 |
Kosobudy
|
5 |
Gontarz Piotr
|
51 |
Szczebrzeszyn
|
List no. 14 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców NASZ PIAST
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Wojciechowski Mirosław
|
56 |
Szczebrzeszyn
|
2 |
Drapała Krzysztof Andrzej
|
49 |
Zwierzyniec
|
3 |
Rozwadowski Adam
|
53 |
Szczebrzeszyn
|
4 |
Popławska Anna
|
41 |
Zwierzyniec
|
5 |
Pietrykowski Bogusław Krzysztof
|
54 |
Wielącza
|
6 |
Cieplak Waldemar
|
29 |
Zwierzyniec
|
7 |
Siek Jerzy Adam
|
40 |
Szczebrzeszyn
|
8 |
Kalita Sławomir Paweł
|
38 |
Bodaczów
|
List no. 15 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców DLA ZAMOŚCIA I ZIEMI ZAMOJSKIEJ
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Przytuła Ireneusz
|
43 |
Zwierzyniec
|
2 |
Michnowicz Jan
|
46 |
Szczebrzeszyn
|
3 |
Iwańczak Piotr Rafał
|
32 |
Wywłoczka
|
4 |
Sołtys Czesław
|
57 |
Szczebrzeszyn
|
5 |
Dołba Aleksander Edward
|
46 |
Kąty Pierwsze
|
6 |
Romaszko Adam
|
61 |
Obrocz
|
7 |
Kuron Andrzej Janusz
|
32 |
Kawęczyn
|
Constituency boundaries
Go to top
Miasto i Gmina Zwierzyniec, Miasto i Gmina Szczebrzeszyn