Rada Powiatu w Olecku - Constituency no. 1
|
|
Constituency |
Constituency no. 1 |
Council name |
Rada Powiatu w Olecku |
Number of mandates |
6 |
Number of committees which submitted lists |
7 |
Number of candidates in all lists |
61 |
Number of submitted lists of candidates |
7 |
Number of annulled list of candidates |
0 |
Candidates
List no. 1 - Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Andruczyk Dariusz Marian
|
43 |
Świętajno
|
2 |
Chomicz Halina
|
56 |
Wronki
|
3 |
Kasprzyk Dariusz
|
44 |
Wieliczki
|
4 |
Malinowski Andrzej
|
44 |
Kowale Oleckie
|
5 |
Oreszuk Danuta
|
39 |
Świętajno
|
6 |
Leon Rodriguez Henry de Jesus
|
43 |
Świętajno
|
7 |
Skrocka Anna
|
50 |
Kowale Oleckie
|
8 |
Stankiewicz Ewa Maria
|
55 |
Kowale Oleckie
|
9 |
Steckiewicz Andrzej Edmund
|
44 |
Małe Olecko
|
10 |
Wierzbiński Daniel
|
45 |
Czerwony Dwór
|
List no. 2 - Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Klimaszewski Mariusz Krzysztof
|
40 |
Wieliczki
|
2 |
Kołodziński Krzysztof
|
34 |
Kowale Oleckie
|
3 |
Borkowski Augustyn
|
43 |
Cimochy
|
4 |
Topolski Jan
|
39 |
Puchówka
|
5 |
Mażewski Ireneusz
|
29 |
Borki
|
List no. 4 - Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Hendzel Janusz Marek
|
53 |
Giże
|
2 |
Dobrzyń Marek
|
42 |
Wieliczki
|
3 |
Modrakowski Paweł Marek
|
31 |
Kowale Oleckie
|
4 |
Pezowicz Mariola
|
36 |
Kowale Oleckie
|
5 |
Bucki Stanisław Antoni
|
49 |
Cimochy
|
6 |
Orzeł Czesława
|
54 |
Dunajek
|
7 |
Domel Wiesław Mirosław
|
36 |
Rynie
|
8 |
Klimowicz Elżbieta
|
49 |
Kowale Oleckie
|
List no. 5 - Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Wawrzyn Krystyna
|
43 |
Borki
|
2 |
Babiarz Adam
|
34 |
Kowale Oleckie
|
3 |
Charyton Sylwester
|
55 |
Świętajno
|
4 |
Jańczuk Józef
|
46 |
Wieliczki
|
5 |
Kowalewska Milena
|
18 |
Kowale Oleckie
|
6 |
Szyłak Krzysztof
|
42 |
Giże
|
7 |
Szczerbińska Bożena
|
47 |
Kowale Oleckie
|
8 |
Zeniuk Teresa
|
41 |
Cimochy
|
9 |
Żurawska Izabella Beata
|
53 |
Kowale Oleckie
|
List no. 7 - Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Słowiński Józef
|
39 |
Krupin
|
2 |
Radomski Michał
|
31 |
Cicha Wólka
|
3 |
Borowski Ryszard
|
58 |
Mazury
|
4 |
Półtorak Marta Wioleta
|
23 |
Małe Olecko
|
5 |
Pogorzelski Jerzy
|
46 |
Markowskie
|
6 |
Wądołowska Krystyna
|
31 |
Markowskie
|
7 |
Giczewski Piotr
|
44 |
Olecko
|
List no. 17 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców DOBRO WSPÓLNE ZIEMI OLECKIEJ
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Kuczyński Jarosław Wiesław
|
47 |
Wieliczki
|
2 |
Bielecka Ewa
|
21 |
Stożne
|
3 |
Derlaga Wiesława
|
46 |
Świętajno
|
4 |
Jagiełko Maria Irena
|
50 |
Sulejki
|
5 |
Jasina Anna Bogna
|
40 |
Połom
|
6 |
Jaślan Mirosław
|
45 |
Lakiele
|
7 |
Kozic Tomasz Stanisław
|
36 |
Kowale Oleckie
|
8 |
Maziewski Witold Henryk
|
63 |
Świętajno
|
9 |
Ratyński Waldemar Józef
|
36 |
Lakiele
|
10 |
Sawośko Dariusz
|
24 |
Daniele
|
11 |
Sienkiewicz Bożena
|
45 |
Wieliczki
|
12 |
Sudnik Leszek Adam
|
28 |
Wieliczki
|
List no. 18 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców MAŁA OJCZYZNA OLECKO
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Borzeńska Ewa
|
46 |
Wronki
|
2 |
Mocarski Zbigniew Michał
|
60 |
Chełchy
|
3 |
Locman Krzysztof
|
39 |
Kowale Oleckie
|
4 |
Anuszkiewicz Wojciech
|
53 |
Połom
|
5 |
Błażejak Zbigniew
|
42 |
Pietrasze
|
6 |
Bordzio Zofia
|
49 |
Sokółki
|
7 |
Kaczyńska Małgorzata
|
41 |
Krupin
|
8 |
Ladziński Leszek Czesław
|
46 |
Wieliczki
|
9 |
Protasiewicz Sławomir
|
35 |
Jelitki
|
10 |
Sawicki Andrzej
|
32 |
Zawady Oleckie
|
Constituency boundaries
Go to top
Gminy: Kowale Oleckie, Świętajno, Wieliczki