Rada Powiatu Hrubieszowskiego - Constituency no. 5
Constituency | Constituency no. 5 |
Council name | Rada Powiatu Hrubieszowskiego |
Number of mandates | 3 |
Number of committees which submitted lists | 8 |
Number of candidates in all lists | 38 |
Number of submitted lists of candidates | 8 |
Number of annulled list of candidates | 0 |
Candidates
List no. 1 - Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Barczuk Andrzej | 50 | Honiatycze Kolonia |
2 | Mazurek Piotr Ryszard | 41 | Hostynne Kolonia |
3 | Buczyński Maciej Maurycy | 52 | Kotorów |
4 | Czyrka Wiesław Stanisław | 51 | Gozdów |
List no. 2 - Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kulik Marian | 77 | Wilków |
2 | Hołubik Irena Barbara | 57 | Wilków |
3 | Kubal Urszula Wiktoria | 55 | Werbkowice |
4 | Czerwieniec Mariusz | 27 | Hostynne |
List no. 4 - Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stempień Sylwester | 56 | Werbkowice |
2 | Piluś Edwin Antoni | 32 | Turkowice |
3 | Kocaj Henryk | 50 | Werbkowice |
4 | Małek Marian | 46 | Malice |
5 | Nieczyporowski Stanisław Bogdan | 55 | Werbkowice |
6 | Borsuk Maria | 32 | Sahryń |
List no. 6 - Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pobłocki Ryszard Marian | 53 | Sahryń Kolonia |
2 | Witkowski Waldemar | 55 | Werbkowice |
3 | Zinkiewicz Antoni | 61 | Werbkowice |
4 | Klimowicz Marek Janusz | 42 | Gozdów |
5 | Droździel Ryszard | 69 | Werbkowice |
6 | Władyka Wasyl | 27 | Gozdów |
List no. 7 - Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kulczyńska Izabela | 56 | Hrubieszów |
2 | Czarnecki Franciszek Krysztof | 53 | Terebiń |
3 | Kurowska-Kaźmierczak Elżbieta | 58 | Wronowice |
4 | Lisiewicz Wiesław Zbigniew | 49 | Werbkowice |
5 | Rumiński Julian | 49 | Hostynne Kolonia |
6 | Kot Piotr Krzysztof | 35 | Werbkowice |
List no. 14 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Powiatu Hrubieszowskiego
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grabik Marian | 54 | Werbkowice |
2 | Korczyńska Joanna | 40 | Werbkowice |
3 | Kozioł Zbigniew | 41 | Honiatycze |
4 | Kędzierawski Janusz Edward | 38 | Malice |
5 | Łazorczyk Marian | 53 | Hostynne |
6 | Terebus Stefan Piotr | 40 | Wilków |
List no. 15 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Odpowiedzialny Samorząd
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Weremczuk Anatol | 56 | Werbkowice |
2 | Policha Janusz Jacek | 39 | Terebiniec |
3 | Wójcik Franciszek | 51 | Zagajnik |
List no. 16 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Ziemia Hrubieszowska"
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mardofel Bogdan Wiesław | 49 | Werbkowice |
2 | Siuda Wojciech Józef | 52 | Werbkowice |
3 | Dąbrowski Marek | 49 | Terebiniec |