Rada Miejska Białegostoku - Constituency no. 5
|
|
Constituency |
Constituency no. 5 |
Council name |
Rada Miejska Białegostoku |
Number of mandates |
7 |
Number of committees which submitted lists |
10 |
Number of candidates in all lists |
91 |
Number of submitted lists of candidates |
10 |
Number of annulled list of candidates |
0 |
Candidates
List no. 2 - Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Dec Katarzyna
|
32 |
Białystok
|
2 |
Rosiński Tadeusz
|
56 |
Białystok
|
3 |
Dąbrowski Henryk Wiesław
|
59 |
Białystok
|
4 |
Górko Barbara
|
35 |
Białystok
|
5 |
Więckowski Janusz Marian
|
49 |
Białystok
|
6 |
Suszczyński Tomasz Leszek
|
30 |
Białystok
|
7 |
Łapiński Zdzisław
|
78 |
Białystok
|
8 |
Szymańska Marta
|
25 |
Białystok
|
9 |
Konecko Radosław
|
21 |
Białystok
|
10 |
Żakiewicz Marian
|
65 |
Białystok
|
11 |
Świdziński Mirosław
|
27 |
Białystok
|
List no. 4 - Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Piontkowski Dariusz
|
42 |
Białystok
|
2 |
Gromko Mariusz Krzysztof
|
28 |
Białystok
|
3 |
Orłowski Aleksander
|
52 |
Białystok
|
4 |
Suproń Barbara
|
54 |
Białystok
|
5 |
Baranowski Stanisław
|
30 |
Białystok
|
6 |
Krawiel Danuta
|
49 |
Białystok
|
7 |
Sikorska Teresa
|
57 |
Białystok
|
8 |
Komaszyło Halina Anna
|
57 |
Białystok
|
9 |
Andrzejewski Leszek Szczepan
|
55 |
Białystok
|
10 |
Wilman Krzysztof
|
39 |
Białystok
|
11 |
Markowski Mirosław
|
48 |
Białystok
|
12 |
Rojecki Jerzy Piotr
|
41 |
Białystok
|
13 |
Grabowski Andrzej
|
50 |
Białystok
|
14 |
Kamieński Marcin
|
28 |
Białystok
|
List no. 5 - Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Chojnowski Marek Jerzy
|
52 |
Białystok
|
2 |
Meyer Andrzej Bronisław
|
51 |
Białystok
|
3 |
Pietruczuk Izabela
|
39 |
Białystok
|
4 |
Nazaruk Sławomir
|
48 |
Białystok
|
5 |
Prokorym Łukasz
|
21 |
Białystok
|
6 |
Lewandowski Bogdan
|
50 |
Białystok
|
7 |
Stypułkowska Anna
|
27 |
Białystok
|
8 |
Jabłoński Zbigniew
|
54 |
Białystok
|
9 |
Łazarski Mariusz Artur
|
36 |
Białystok
|
10 |
Łapiński Robert Krzysztof
|
29 |
Białystok
|
11 |
Czuchraj Iwona
|
28 |
Białystok
|
12 |
Rojecki Jerzy
|
41 |
Białystok
|
13 |
Jeromin Izabela Małgorzata
|
40 |
Białystok
|
14 |
Tuchliński Przemysław
|
23 |
Białystok
|
List no. 6 - Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Kobyliński Wiesław
|
59 |
Białystok
|
2 |
Gołaszewski Marcin
|
23 |
Białystok
|
3 |
Kempisty Piotr Maciej
|
24 |
Białystok
|
4 |
Wiktorko Bogdan Kazimierz
|
58 |
Białystok
|
5 |
Strojek Kazimierz
|
60 |
Białystok
|
6 |
Fiedorowicz Kazimierz Michał
|
53 |
Białystok
|
7 |
Warakomska Hanna
|
46 |
Białystok
|
8 |
Bilewicz-Roszkowska Eliza
|
32 |
Białystok
|
List no. 7 - Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Nalewajko Aleksander
|
63 |
Białystok
|
2 |
Nej Henryk Kazimierz
|
61 |
Białystok
|
3 |
Porwisiak Marcin Piotr
|
29 |
Białystok
|
4 |
Siegieńczuk Karol
|
18 |
Białystok
|
5 |
Lubowicki Dariusz
|
31 |
Białystok
|
6 |
Głowacka Aneta
|
32 |
Białystok
|
7 |
Dobrogowska Leokadia
|
53 |
Białystok
|
8 |
Molski Grzegorz
|
19 |
Białystok
|
List no. 15 - Komitet Wyborczy Unia Polityki Realnej
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Chiliński Tomasz
|
31 |
Białystok
|
2 |
Karolski Andrzej Piotr
|
44 |
Białystok
|
3 |
Aleszczyk Artur
|
27 |
Białystok
|
4 |
Grześ Tomasz
|
32 |
Białystok
|
5 |
Andrelczyk Karolina
|
26 |
Białystok
|
List no. 16 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Białoruski Komitet Wyborczy
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Juszczuk Piotr
|
56 |
Białystok
|
2 |
Chmielewski Jerzy
|
43 |
Białystok
|
3 |
Bałdowska Bożenna
|
50 |
Białystok
|
4 |
Iwaniuk Jerzy
|
46 |
Białystok
|
5 |
Chołodowski Maciej Juliusz
|
42 |
Białystok
|
6 |
Szymczuk Anna
|
25 |
Białystok
|
7 |
Romańczuk Mirosława
|
48 |
Białystok
|
List no. 17 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Nasze Podlasie
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Surynowicz Tomasz
|
32 |
Białystok
|
2 |
Nowak Elżbieta Jadwiga
|
42 |
Białystok
|
3 |
Dzieniszewski Krzysztof
|
39 |
Białystok
|
4 |
Sokół-Frąckiewicz Danuta
|
38 |
Białystok
|
5 |
Miliszewska Katarzyna
|
23 |
Białystok
|
6 |
Januszczyk Marek
|
27 |
Białystok
|
List no. 18 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "PODLASIE XXI WIEKU"
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Staniszewski Andrzej
|
38 |
Białystok, endorsed by Liga Obrony Suwerenności
|
2 |
Dolida Tomasz
|
26 |
Białystok
|
3 |
Gołaszewski Jan
|
55 |
Białystok
|
4 |
Maciejewski Wojciech
|
33 |
Białystok, endorsed by Liga Obrony Suwerenności
|
5 |
Iwaniuk Jacek Bogdan
|
36 |
Białystok
|
6 |
Stawikowski Krzysztof
|
24 |
Białystok
|
List no. 19 - Komitet Wyborczy Chrześcijańskiego Ruchu Samorządowego
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Trębicki Marek Grzegorz
|
33 |
Białystok
|
2 |
Dajnowicz Małgorzata
|
37 |
Białystok
|
3 |
Zajkowski Szczepan
|
38 |
Białystok
|
4 |
Łukaszewicz Grzegorz
|
37 |
Białystok
|
5 |
Anastaziuk Adam Józef
|
57 |
Białystok
|
6 |
Szulc Andrzej Stanisław
|
42 |
Białystok
|
7 |
Wiński Stanisław
|
68 |
Białystok
|
8 |
Chwieśko Zenon Jan
|
67 |
Białystok
|
9 |
Mierzyński Tadeusz
|
50 |
Białystok
|
10 |
Balejko Jan
|
65 |
Białystok
|
11 |
Dunaj Andrzej
|
31 |
Białystok
|
12 |
Sawicki Krzysztof
|
57 |
Białystok
|
Constituency boundaries
Go to top
Osiedla:
Nr 8 – Antoniuk
Nr 23 – Wysoki Stoczek
Nr 24 – Dziesięciny I
Nr 25 – Dziesięciny II
Nr 26 – Bacieczki
Nr 27 – Zawady