Rada Powiatu Gnieźnieńskiego - Constituency no. 5
|
|
Constituency |
Constituency no. 5 |
Council name |
Rada Powiatu Gnieźnieńskiego |
Number of mandates |
4 |
Number of committees which submitted lists |
7 |
Number of candidates in all lists |
45 |
Number of submitted lists of candidates |
7 |
Number of annulled list of candidates |
0 |
Candidates
List no. 1 - Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Sujak Zbigniew
|
46 |
Lipki
|
2 |
Półrolniczak Krzysztof
|
51 |
Gniezno
|
3 |
Frątczak Ireneusz
|
44 |
Cielimowo
|
4 |
Kulczyński Piotr
|
24 |
Pakszynek
|
5 |
Kaszyński Rafał
|
21 |
Miroszka
|
6 |
Cierpiszewski Adam
|
59 |
Wola Skorzęcka
|
7 |
Sikorska Maria
|
49 |
Obora
|
List no. 4 - Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Kasprzak Maciej Tomasz
|
53 |
Wełnica
|
2 |
Garstka Andrzej
|
44 |
Gniezno
|
3 |
Trzciński Andrzej Maksymilian
|
52 |
Szczytniki Duchowne
|
4 |
Sypniewski Zbigniew Jan
|
35 |
Zdziechowa
|
5 |
Nowicka Dorota Teresa
|
45 |
Czerniejewo
|
6 |
Maciejewski Piotr Tomasz
|
43 |
Gniezno
|
7 |
Przybylski Adam
|
56 |
Żydowo
|
8 |
Bręklewicz Zbigniew Tadeusz
|
46 |
Marysin
|
List no. 5 - Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Gąsiorek Rajmund Jan
|
54 |
Czerniejewo
|
2 |
Kropidłowski Tomasz
|
35 |
Gniezno
|
3 |
Kozłowska Kamilla Otylia
|
38 |
Cielimowo
|
4 |
Mazurkiewicz Mirosław Wojciech
|
59 |
Żydowo
|
List no. 6 - Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Gorzelańczyk Jan
|
60 |
Piekary
|
2 |
Jaworski Wojciech Józef
|
57 |
Niechanowo
|
3 |
Tritt Tomasz
|
35 |
Żydowo
|
4 |
Kulpińska Grażyna
|
39 |
Czerniejewo
|
5 |
Kryszak Andrzej
|
56 |
Żydowo
|
6 |
Maćkowiak Arkadiusz
|
34 |
Gniezno
|
7 |
Skalski Robert
|
32 |
Zdziechowa
|
8 |
Jankowski Aleksander Stanisław
|
71 |
Gniezno
|
List no. 7 - Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Kłopotowski Stanisław Franciszek
|
54 |
Goślinowo
|
2 |
Krzewiński Tadeusz
|
66 |
Wełnica
|
3 |
Woźniakowska Irena
|
54 |
Żelazkowo
|
4 |
Szymański Michał Andrzej
|
53 |
Cielimowo
|
5 |
Krawczyk Stanisław Kazimierz
|
61 |
Gurówko
|
6 |
Nowicki Marian
|
53 |
Pakszyn
|
7 |
Warda Władysław
|
61 |
Pawłowo
|
8 |
Wachowski Ireneusz Jan
|
45 |
Jankowo Dolne
|
List no. 16 - Komitet Wyborczy Stowarzyszenia "Ziemia Gnieźnieńska"
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Winiarska Danuta
|
45 |
Niechanowo
|
2 |
Benecka Teresa
|
49 |
Gniezno
|
3 |
Makowska Urszula
|
53 |
Czerniejewo
|
4 |
Janusz Danuta
|
46 |
Zdziechowa
|
5 |
Kula Katarzyna
|
43 |
Winiary
|
6 |
Kubiak-Kropaczewska Małgorzata
|
49 |
Czerniejewo
|
List no. 17 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Obywatelska Wspólnota Samorządowa
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Baczyński Kazimierz
|
51 |
Niechanowo
|
2 |
Graczyk Andrzej
|
57 |
Czerniejewo
|
3 |
Moszczyńska Grażyna
|
54 |
Mnichowo
|
4 |
Żuralski Jan
|
56 |
Niechanowo
|
Constituency boundaries
Go to top
Gminy Gniezno, Czerniejewo, Niechanowo