Rada Powiatu w Świdwinie - Constituency no. 1
Constituency | Constituency no. 1 |
Council name | Rada Powiatu w Świdwinie |
Number of mandates | 5 |
Number of committees which submitted lists | 9 |
Number of candidates in all lists | 51 |
Number of submitted lists of candidates | 9 |
Number of annulled list of candidates | 0 |
Candidates
List no. 1 - Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pietraszek Józef | 62 | Świdwin |
2 | Malitowska Danuta | 55 | Świdwin |
3 | Maksiak Zygmunt Andrzej | 58 | Świdwin |
4 | Derenowska Zofia Karolina | 49 | Świdwin |
5 | Zapotoczny Zdzisław Michał | 41 | Świdwin |
List no. 4 - Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cecki Bogusław Witold | 50 | Świdwin |
2 | Pietras Robert | 53 | Świdwin |
3 | Szafrański Kazimierz | 59 | Świdwin |
4 | Piskor Wiesława Marianna | 52 | Świdwin |
5 | Stawiarski Mirosław Stanisław | 51 | Świdwin |
6 | Owczarek Zbigniew Adam | 51 | Świdwin |
7 | Żuchowska Danuta Elżbieta | 42 | Świdwin |
8 | Sieniakowski Wincenty Wiesław | 57 | Świdwin |
List no. 5 - Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Orliński Krzysztof | 51 | Świdwin |
2 | Gasek Zbigniew Bogusław | 48 | Świdwin |
3 | Rzepecki Krzysztof | 45 | Świdwin |
4 | Brycki Józef | 50 | Świdwin |
List no. 7 - Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Żemieniec Ewa Agnieszka | 33 | Świdwin |
2 | Bogacz Roman | 54 | Świdwin |
3 | Hrynkiewicz-Sudnik Danuta | 50 | Świdwin |
4 | Maksalon Iwona Małgorzata | 37 | Świdwin |
5 | Czerniejewska Zofia | 59 | Świdwin |
List no. 13 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Powiat Świdwiński Razem
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gasek Wiesław | 46 | Świdwin |
2 | Majka Mirosław | 49 | Świdwin |
3 | Wiszniewski Marian | 58 | Świdwin |
4 | Horanin Wincenty Jan | 54 | Świdwin |
5 | Zychowicz Lidia | 42 | Świdwin |
6 | Kordowiecki Paweł | 32 | Świdwin |
7 | Basiejko Sebastian Przemysław | 28 | Świdwin |
8 | Nowak Agnieszka | 33 | Świdwin |
9 | Gruszczyńska Lidia Grażyna | 43 | Świdwin |
10 | Kozioł Mariusz | 36 | Gola Górna |
List no. 14 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Powiatowa Wspólnota Samorządowa w Świdwinie
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wojnicka Krystyna | 54 | Świdwin |
2 | Ryżlak Lesław | 60 | Świdwin |
3 | Machniak Maria | 67 | Świdwin |
4 | Nowicki Stanisław | 67 | Świdwin |
5 | Potoczny Ryszard | 52 | Świdwin |
6 | Koniec Jan | 61 | Świdwin |
7 | Szablewski Grzegorz Jan | 28 | Świdwin |
8 | Gbur Marek | 31 | Świdwin |
List no. 15 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Powiatowe Forum Samorządowo-Gospodarcze
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Szołdra Jan Franciszek | 62 | Świdwin |
2 | Chlebowski Zbigniew | 51 | Świdwin |
3 | Klaman Henryk | 58 | Świdwin |
4 | Bohdal Andrzej | 50 | Świdwin |
5 | Kruczkowski Krzysztof Leszek | 49 | Świdwin |
List no. 16 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Zieloni Leśni
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kostrzewa Andrzej | 48 | Świdwin |
2 | Zbonikowska Beata Ewa | 40 | Świdwin |
3 | Kłoczko Cezary Jacek | 38 | Świdwin |
List no. 17 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Koalicja dla Świdwina
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wójcik Małgorzata Helena | 44 | Świdwin |
2 | Pełka Krzysztof Grzegorz | 48 | Świdwin |
3 | Marko Marek | 44 | Świdwin |