Rada Powiatu w Kielcach - Constituency no. 6
Constituency | Constituency no. 6 |
Council name | Rada Powiatu w Kielcach |
Number of mandates | 4 |
Number of committees which submitted lists | 6 |
Number of candidates in all lists | 34 |
Number of submitted lists of candidates | 6 |
Number of annulled list of candidates | 0 |
Candidates
List no. 1 - Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zawierucha Marcin Adam | 29 | Niestachów |
2 | Lach Andrzej | 46 | Brzeziny |
3 | Ruchała Zofia Maria | 53 | Morawica |
4 | Kołodziejczyk Bożena | 44 | Marzysz II |
5 | Sołtys Marian | 51 | Zbrza |
6 | Polit Ryszard Andrzej | 57 | Nida |
7 | Mazur Marian | 62 | Brzeziny |
List no. 2 - Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Szwarc Jacenty Stanisław | 59 | Mójcza |
2 | Dziedzic Mariusz | 29 | Tokarnia |
3 | Bryk Ryszard | 46 | Osiny |
List no. 5 - Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grzanka Lidia Ewa | 45 | Szczecno |
2 | Piękny Zbigniew | 47 | Bilcza |
3 | Domagała Ewa Katarzyna | 34 | Łabędziów |
4 | Mojecka Lidia | 64 | Mójcza |
5 | Prendota Alicja | 42 | Szczecno |
6 | Głozowski Wiesław Jan | 49 | Niwy |
7 | Rabajczyk Wojciech | 32 | Daleszyce |
List no. 6 - Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sodel Barbara | 59 | Daleszyce |
2 | Kowalski Stanisław | 51 | Dębska Wola |
3 | Grzęda Wiesław | 54 | Borków |
4 | Malecha Małgorzata | 43 | Wola Morawicka |
5 | Kubicki Jacek | 25 | Bilcza |
6 | Zając Agnieszka | 34 | Suków |
7 | Basąg Władysława | 46 | Obice |
8 | Kozieł Izabela Monika | 26 | Suków |
List no. 15 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Samorząd Powiatu Kieleckiego"
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pietrzczyk Lucjan Marek | 46 | Bilcza |
2 | Piwoński Andrzej | 48 | Daleszyce |
3 | Kuzia Jacek Andrzej | 48 | Morawica |
4 | Stelmach Paweł | 30 | Suków |
5 | Pabian Dariusz Stanisław | 39 | Morawica |
6 | Pleban Tomasz Władysław | 38 | Daleszyce |
List no. 17 - Komitet Wyborczy STOWARZYSZENIE PRZEDSIĘBIORCÓW GMINY DALESZYCE
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Furmanek Krzysztof | 46 | Daleszyce |
2 | Głuszek Włodzimierz Jan | 61 | Niestachów |
3 | Kosakiewicz Krzysztof Marian | 51 | Daleszyce |