Rada Powiatu Krakowskiego - Constituency no. 3
|
|
Constituency |
Constituency no. 3 |
Council name |
Rada Powiatu Krakowskiego |
Number of mandates |
3 |
Number of committees which submitted lists |
8 |
Number of candidates in all lists |
39 |
Number of submitted lists of candidates |
8 |
Number of annulled list of candidates |
0 |
Candidates
List no. 2 - Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Filipowski Olaf
|
38 |
Słomniki
|
2 |
Mochalski Wiesław Piotr
|
66 |
Słomniki
|
3 |
Dziegciarz Jolanta Elżbieta
|
44 |
Łuczyce
|
4 |
Kozioł Ewelina
|
38 |
Słomniki
|
5 |
Zając Ewa Aleksandra
|
50 |
Ratajów
|
6 |
Duda Aneta
|
41 |
Słomniki
|
List no. 4 - Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Tochowicz Włodzimierz
|
56 |
Słomniki
|
2 |
Futoma Krzysztof Andrzej
|
33 |
Wilków
|
3 |
Kurkiewicz Piotr
|
30 |
Słomniki
|
4 |
Paos Jan
|
53 |
Prusy
|
5 |
Płatek Józef
|
59 |
Prandocin
|
List no. 6 - Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Plutecki Jan Józef
|
56 |
Słomniki
|
2 |
Janczarski Wojciech Jerzy
|
37 |
Słomniki
|
3 |
Kałwa Waldemar
|
55 |
Słomniki
|
4 |
Kwiecień Dariusz
|
31 |
Słomniki
|
List no. 7 - Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Wróblewski Tadeusz
|
59 |
Marszowice
|
2 |
Plucińska Janina
|
43 |
Słomniki
|
3 |
Bańbuła Stanisław
|
54 |
Wężerów
|
4 |
Ziętarski Krzysztof Stanisław
|
34 |
Łososkowice
|
5 |
Szewczyk Stanisław
|
37 |
Prandocin-Iły
|
List no. 16 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Inicjatywa Samorządowa 2006
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Okrajek Włodzimierz
|
45 |
Pietrzejowice
|
2 |
Snakowski Wiesław
|
72 |
Słomniki
|
3 |
Wójcik Wiesław
|
42 |
Marszowice
|
4 |
Zielińska Joanna
|
30 |
Słomniki
|
5 |
Machnik Krzysztof
|
55 |
Głęboka
|
6 |
Szczęśniak Adam
|
60 |
Prandocin Iły
|
List no. 17 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Porozumienie Podkrakowskie - Wybory 2006
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Chrzanowska Anna
|
53 |
Waganowice
|
2 |
Stypuła Jarosław
|
43 |
Krzysztoforzyce
|
3 |
Knafel Paweł
|
42 |
Polanowice
|
4 |
Waszuk Barbara Katarzyna
|
39 |
Miłocice
|
5 |
Żebro Zdzisław
|
41 |
Miłocice
|
6 |
Jędrychowski Grzegorz
|
30 |
Słomniki
|
List no. 18 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców WSPÓLNOTA POWIATU KRAKOWSKIEGO
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Dys Paweł
|
38 |
Dojazdów
|
2 |
Domagała Jerzy
|
43 |
Smroków
|
3 |
Farat Magdalena
|
25 |
Zamłynie
|
4 |
Krzyżak Andrzej
|
40 |
Słomniki
|
List no. 19 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców TWÓJ DOBRY WYBÓR
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Węgrzynowicz Adam
|
27 |
Słomniki
|
2 |
Werner Piotr
|
27 |
Słomniki
|
3 |
Jędrychowski Jarosław
|
27 |
Słomniki
|
Constituency boundaries
Go to top
Gminy: Kocmyrzów-Luborzyca, Słomniki