Rada Miejska w Przemyślu - Constituency no. 2
Constituency | Constituency no. 2 |
Council name | Rada Miejska w Przemyślu |
Number of mandates | 6 |
Number of committees which submitted lists | 7 |
Number of candidates in all lists | 69 |
Number of submitted lists of candidates | 7 |
Number of annulled list of candidates | 0 |
Candidates
List no. 2 - Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kołodziej Marian | 72 | Przemyśl |
2 | Janas Franciszek | 68 | Przemyśl |
3 | Zamorski Janusz | 53 | Przemyśl |
4 | Siemaszko-Kalinowska Barbara | 52 | Przemyśl |
5 | Szałyga Czesław | 55 | Przemyśl |
6 | Siwa Eugenia | 61 | Przemyśl |
7 | Błachuciak Stanisław | 54 | Przemyśl |
8 | Grabas Stanisław | 48 | Przemyśl |
9 | Wojdyło Andrzej | 51 | Przemyśl |
10 | Ledochowska Zofia Urszula | 61 | Przemyśl |
List no. 4 - Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Podhalicz Lucyna | 41 | Przemyśl |
2 | Morawski Wiesław | 42 | Przemyśl |
3 | Pałys Waldemar | 25 | Przemyśl |
4 | Hayder Grzegorz | 38 | Przemyśl |
5 | Solka Zdzisław | 62 | Przemyśl |
6 | Łuc Remigiusz | 31 | Przemyśl |
7 | Skalska Helena | 59 | Przemyśl |
8 | Szarzyński Stanisław | 59 | Przemyśl |
9 | Sawicki Tadeusz | 50 | Przemyśl |
10 | Kalnicki Maciej | 35 | Przemyśl |
11 | Kaszycka-Rzeszut Barbara | 45 | Przemyśl |
12 | Zaleszczyk Tomasz | 28 | Przemyśl |
List no. 5 - Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rząsa Marek Zdzisław | 49 | Przemyśl |
2 | Stępka Roman | 50 | Przemyśl |
3 | Cikuj Sławomir Włodzimierz | 40 | Przemyśl |
4 | Duda Jadwiga Janina | 57 | Przemyśl |
5 | Ochalski Mirosław Jerzy | 47 | Przemyśl |
6 | Andrzejczyk Barbara Ewa | 51 | Przemyśl |
7 | Marczyk Bartłomiej Mariusz | 33 | Przemyśl |
8 | Żeglecki Rafał Mariusz | 37 | Przemyśl |
9 | Tadla Ewa | 33 | Przemyśl |
10 | Pilip Tomasz | 20 | Przemyśl |
11 | Cap Piotr Artur | 29 | Przemyśl |
List no. 6 - Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wołoszyn Zdzisław Michał | 64 | Przemyśl |
2 | Jodłowski Roman | 52 | Przemyśl |
3 | Jaroch Wiesław Andrzej | 60 | Przemyśl |
4 | Łąka Zbigniew | 60 | Przemyśl |
5 | Mirski Krystian Jerzy | 54 | Przemyśl |
6 | Kowalska Alina Stanisława | 49 | Przemyśl, endorsed by ZNP |
7 | Finik Bartłomiej Mirosław | 32 | Przemyśl |
8 | Zgierska Urszula | 46 | Przemyśl |
9 | Walów Zbigniew | 64 | Przemyśl |
10 | Choma Dawid | 24 | Przemyśl |
11 | Czura Magdalena Dorota | 24 | Przemyśl |
List no. 7 - Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dygut Jacek Marek | 44 | Przemyśl |
2 | Szabaga Mieczysław Marian | 55 | Przemyśl |
3 | Szpalińska Małgorzata Renata | 33 | Przemyśl |
4 | Łaskarzewski Henryk | 46 | Przemyśl |
5 | Korecki Kazimierz Jan | 67 | Przemyśl |
6 | Pawluk Aleksander Andrzej | 61 | Przemyśl |
7 | Błażkowska Małgorzata Józefa | 42 | Przemyśl |
8 | Kocur Jakub Sebastian | 26 | Przemyśl |
9 | Żero Stanisław | 48 | Przemyśl |
10 | Kuniec Mariusz Piotr | 36 | Przemyśl |
11 | Szegda Krystian Piotr | 23 | Przemyśl |
12 | Rokitowski Jerzy Józef | 62 | Przemyśl |
List no. 13 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców PRZEMYSKI KONWENT
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruszel Beata Alicja | 34 | Przemyśl |
2 | Pobidyńska Teresa | 58 | Przemyśl |
3 | Marcińczak Agnieszka Agata | 32 | Przemyśl |
4 | Maksymiak Władysław Andrzej | 56 | Przemyśl |
5 | Koleszko Ewa Ryszarda | 38 | Przemyśl |
6 | Skiba Sławomir Sylwester | 24 | Przemyśl |
7 | Sosnowski Marek Jacek | 39 | Przemyśl |
List no. 14 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców DEMOKRATYCZNY PRZEMYŚL
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Południak Arkadiusz Artur | 23 | Przemyśl |
2 | Polański Daniel Sylwester | 31 | Przemyśl |
3 | Dziedzic Piotr Antoni | 45 | Przemyśl |
4 | Paczewska Anna Kinga | 23 | Przemyśl |
5 | Preficz Agnieszka Anna | 24 | Przemyśl |
6 | Groński Jan Stanisław | 73 | Przemyśl |