Rada Powiatu Wejherowskiego - Constituency no. 5
|
|
Constituency |
Constituency no. 5 |
Council name |
Rada Powiatu Wejherowskiego |
Number of mandates |
5 |
Number of committees which submitted lists |
7 |
Number of candidates in all lists |
43 |
Number of submitted lists of candidates |
7 |
Number of annulled list of candidates |
0 |
Candidates
List no. 2 - Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Rogiński Tadeusz Jerzy
|
58 |
Bojano
|
2 |
Szymerowski Wojciech Adam
|
47 |
Luzino
|
3 |
Roda Waldemar Bronisław
|
37 |
Gościcino
|
List no. 4 - Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Tessmar Kazimierz
|
49 |
Bojano
|
2 |
Pacia Marianna Ewa
|
50 |
Luzino
|
3 |
Bobrowski Witold Andrzej
|
51 |
Strzepcz
|
4 |
Panfiłowicz Wiktor Maciej
|
42 |
Szemud
|
5 |
Slas Grzegorz Łukasz
|
19 |
Luzino
|
6 |
Papke Hanna Agnieszka
|
39 |
Strzepcz
|
7 |
Grablowski Stanisław
|
60 |
Bojano
|
List no. 5 - Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Stenka Andrzej
|
44 |
Barłomino
|
2 |
Kurowski Ignacy
|
68 |
Kielno
|
3 |
Olszewski Stanisław
|
40 |
Zakrzewo
|
4 |
Siewert Andrzej
|
46 |
Bojano
|
5 |
Pelcer Piotr
|
41 |
Luzino
|
6 |
Belgrau Stanisław
|
46 |
Łebno
|
7 |
Koszałka Teresa Maria
|
47 |
Kębłowo
|
8 |
Magulski Janusz Kazimierz
|
40 |
Szemud
|
9 |
Domski Jan
|
33 |
Przetoczyno
|
List no. 7 - Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Meyer-Gawłowska Renata
|
26 |
Linia
|
2 |
Bigus Zbigniew
|
53 |
Niepoczołowice
|
3 |
Krause Jerzy
|
40 |
Donimierz
|
4 |
Klinkosz Sylwia Katarzyna
|
29 |
Dąbrówka
|
5 |
Cieplińska Justyna
|
28 |
Wejherowo
|
List no. 15 - Komitet Wyborczy STOWARZYSZENIE WSPÓLNOTA SAMORZĄDOWA
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Bistroń Kazimierz Jan
|
43 |
Luzino
|
2 |
Walkusz Eugeniusz Józef
|
57 |
Dobrzewino
|
3 |
Kuberna Mirosława
|
45 |
Linia
|
4 |
Słowi Genowefa
|
59 |
Luzino
|
List no. 16 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Lepszy Powiat"
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Hinca Zenon Tadeusz
|
45 |
Linia
|
2 |
Hermann Kazimierz
|
32 |
Szemud
|
3 |
Nowak Mirosław Kazimierz
|
46 |
Robakowo
|
4 |
Nowicki Wojciech Edmund
|
33 |
Częstkowo
|
5 |
Kątna Anna Ewa
|
37 |
Wejherowo
|
6 |
Blaar Józef Adam
|
40 |
Kębłowo
|
List no. 17 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców POROZUMIENIE SAMORZĄDOWE ZIEMIA WEJHEROWSKA
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Sikora Wiesław
|
49 |
Głazica
|
2 |
Głombiowski Zenon Józef
|
60 |
Linia
|
3 |
Lesner Bronisława
|
49 |
Wyszecino
|
4 |
Ruszkowski Zbigniew Józef
|
55 |
Linia
|
5 |
Wojewski Leon Norbert
|
69 |
Karczemki
|
6 |
Drewczyńska Bogumiła
|
47 |
Luzino
|
7 |
Lipska Bzoma Jadwiga
|
59 |
Donimierz
|
8 |
Dettlaff Jan Józef
|
42 |
Kębłowo
|
9 |
Wick Ryszard
|
42 |
Robakowo
|
Constituency boundaries
Go to top
gminy: Linia, Luzino, Szemud