Rada Miasta Gorzowa Wielkopolskiego - Constituency no. 3
Constituency | Constituency no. 3 |
Council name | Rada Miasta Gorzowa Wielkopolskiego |
Number of mandates | 5 |
Number of committees which submitted lists | 7 |
Number of candidates in all lists | 60 |
Number of submitted lists of candidates | 7 |
Number of annulled list of candidates | 0 |
Candidates
List no. 1 - Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kruczyk Mirosława Balbina | 45 | Gorzów Wielkopolski |
2 | Łyska Józef | 53 | Gorzów Wielkopolski |
3 | Sławek Maciej Szczepan | 28 | Gorzów Wielkopolski |
4 | Szamotulski Przemysław Daniel | 28 | Gorzów Wielkopolski |
5 | Misztur Tadeusz | 56 | Gorzów Wielkopolski |
6 | Guziński Brunon Zbigniew | 74 | Gorzów Wielkopolski |
7 | Nowicki Piotr | 49 | Gorzów Wielkopolski |
8 | Suproniuk Kazimierz | 60 | Gorzów Wielkopolski |
List no. 2 - Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grzybowska Halina | 58 | Gorzów Wielkopolski |
2 | Grabowska Alina Maria | 48 | Gorzów Wielkopolski |
3 | Jodko Adam | 29 | Gorzów Wielkopolski |
4 | Świerska Romualda | 57 | Gorzów Wielkopolski |
5 | Stranc Maria Teresa | 52 | Gorzów Wielkopolski |
List no. 4 - Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rawa Mirosław Andrzej | 45 | Gorzów Wielkopolski |
2 | Babij Tadeusz | 55 | Gorzów Wielkopolski |
3 | Szulc Anna Danuta | 56 | Gorzów Wielkopolski |
4 | Hrybacz Jerzy Zbigniew | 79 | Gorzów Wielkopolski |
5 | Bańdziak Jerzy Grzegorz | 39 | Gorzów Wielkopolski |
6 | Korabiowski Mariusz Roman | 37 | Gorzów Wielkopolski |
7 | Tybiszewski Maciej Roman | 58 | Gorzów Wielkopolski |
8 | Bielawski Roman Adam | 42 | Gorzów Wielkopolski |
9 | Dreczka Janusz Paweł | 48 | Gorzów Wielkopolski |
10 | Walewacz Paweł Stanisław | 30 | Gorzów Wielkopolski |
List no. 5 - Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sobolewski Jerzy | 52 | Gorzów Wielkopolski |
2 | Świeszczak Jan | 52 | Gorzów Wielkopolski |
3 | Benowski Zbigniew | 34 | Gorzów Wielkopolski |
4 | Tymszan Łukasz Krzysztof | 26 | Gorzów Wielkopolski |
5 | Balcerzak Krystyna Józefa | 55 | Gorzów Wielkopolski |
6 | Bartkiewicz Anna Urszula | 36 | Gorzów Wielkopolski |
7 | Żukowski Piotr | 27 | Gorzów Wielkopolski |
8 | Jeleniewski Andrzej | 50 | Gorzów Wielkopolski |
9 | Wolski Bartosz | 22 | Gorzów Wielkopolski |
List no. 6 - Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Żbikowski Zbigniew | 54 | Gorzów Wielkopolski |
2 | Kulisz Wiktor | 65 | Gorzów Wielkopolski |
3 | Sętkowska Grażyna | 50 | Gorzów Wielkopolski |
4 | Jaroszewicz Stanisław | 69 | Gorzów Wielkopolski |
5 | Korbik Mirosław Walenty | 56 | Gorzów Wielkopolski |
6 | Barna Jan | 64 | Gorzów Wielkopolski |
7 | Drzazga Władysław | 58 | Gorzów Wielkopolski |
8 | Dera Leszek Andrzej | 36 | Gorzów Wielkopolski |
9 | Kocuba Lesław | 47 | Gorzów Wielkopolski |
10 | Gerstenkorn Beata Małgorzata | 34 | Gorzów Wielkopolski |
List no. 7 - Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sipiatowski Marian | 63 | Gorzów Wielkopolski |
2 | Wolski Piotr | 42 | Gorzów Wielkopolski |
3 | Fierlej Katarzyna | 37 | Gorzów Wielkopolski |
4 | Lewy Artur Zbigniew | 40 | Gorzów Wielkopolski |
5 | Bohdanowicz Elżbieta | 46 | Gorzów Wielkopolski |
6 | Wolak Artur | 41 | Gorzów Wielkopolski |
7 | Jaruga Marek | 56 | Gorzów Wielkopolski |
8 | Goździewińska-Szyfer Małgorzata | 53 | Gorzów Wielkopolski |
List no. 16 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Tadeusza Jędrzejczaka
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Szafrańska-Słupecka Izabella | 63 | Gorzów Wielkopolski |
2 | Kulczycki Ryszard Jerzy | 65 | Gorzów Wielkopolski |
3 | Erdmann Urszula | 59 | Gorzów Wielkopolski |
4 | Walczyńska-Rechmal Maria | 60 | Gorzów Wielkopolski |
5 | Pintal Tadeusz | 65 | Gorzów Wielkopolski |
6 | Zagozda Jacek | 37 | Gorzów Wielkopolski |
7 | Swadowski Grzegorz | 53 | Gorzów Wielkopolski |
8 | Gaweł Jan | 59 | Gorzów Wielkopolski |
9 | Darasz Artur | 33 | Gorzów Wielkopolski |
10 | Kneć Ryszard | 44 | Gorzów Wielkopolski |