Rada Powiatu Gdańskiego - Constituency no. 5
Constituency | Constituency no. 5 |
Council name | Rada Powiatu Gdańskiego |
Number of mandates | 4 |
Number of committees which submitted lists | 5 |
Number of candidates in all lists | 34 |
Number of submitted lists of candidates | 5 |
Number of annulled list of candidates | 0 |
Candidates
List no. 4 - Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chylewski Roman Stanisław | 51 | Bogatka |
2 | Jakubek Ludwik | 65 | Straszyn |
3 | Walerzak Anna Daria | 35 | Rotmanka |
4 | Kramek Sławomir Stanisław | 44 | Roszkowo |
5 | Sajdak Mariusz Franciszek | 49 | Łęgowo |
6 | Morgaś Arkadiusz | 41 | Rokitnica |
7 | Górecki Andrzej | 61 | Rusocin |
8 | Rusiecka Sylwia | 29 | Cieplewo |
List no. 5 - Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bieniasz-Krzywiec Cezary Czesław | 45 | Rotmanka |
2 | Biedrzycka Barbara Małgorzata | 54 | Straszyn |
3 | Słupecki Tomasz | 66 | Rusocin |
4 | Szczechowski Waldemar Stefan | 49 | Bystra |
5 | Smalarz Marek Ryszard | 46 | Rokitnica |
6 | Kirkiłło-Stacewicz Małgorzata | 48 | Rusocin |
7 | Bożyk Andrzej Antoni | 42 | Juszkowo |
8 | Stanulewicz Jan Wiesław | 48 | Mokry Dwór |
List no. 6 - Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Markot Julian | 60 | Straszyn |
2 | Fedoruk Anna Sylwia | 50 | Wiślina |
3 | Korcz-Lewandowski Łukasz Zbigniew | 25 | Łęgowo |
4 | Gorczyński Mariusz | 29 | Straszyn |
List no. 15 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "ROLNICZA SZKOŁA RUSOCIN"
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Drabiuk Artur | 33 | Rusocin |
2 | Ciesielska-Mik Elżbieta | 51 | Łęgowo |
3 | Smoter Halina Regina | 54 | Rusocin |
4 | Dymek Zbigniew | 51 | Rusocin |
5 | Świerczyńska Dorota Małgorzata | 47 | Rusocin |
6 | Sanik Iwona | 37 | Rusocin |
7 | Leda Alicja | 45 | Łęgowo |
8 | Kubik Józef | 44 | Łęgowo |
List no. 16 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców POROZUMIENIE SAMORZĄDOWE "WIĘŹ"
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pastuszek Andrzej Wacław | 54 | Straszyn |
2 | Kowalski Marek | 46 | Jagatowo |
3 | Sampolski Janusz Bohdan | 40 | Przejazdowo |
4 | Łukaszewicz Tadeusz | 55 | Lędowo |
5 | Borkowska Agnieszka Dorota | 25 | Łęgowo |
6 | Florkowska Katarzyna | 41 | Rotmanka |