Rada Powiatu Opatowskiego - Constituency no. 2
|
|
Constituency |
Constituency no. 2 |
Council name |
Rada Powiatu Opatowskiego |
Number of mandates |
5 |
Number of committees which submitted lists |
7 |
Number of candidates in all lists |
59 |
Number of submitted lists of candidates |
7 |
Number of annulled list of candidates |
0 |
Candidates
List no. 1 - Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Zając Stefan
|
64 |
Haliszka
|
2 |
Szymczyk Henryk
|
53 |
Leszczków
|
3 |
Walas Zbigniew
|
35 |
Baćkowice
|
4 |
Wołcerz Zbigniew Jarosław
|
41 |
Iwaniska
|
5 |
Frejlich Stanisław
|
58 |
Olszownica
|
6 |
Rdzanek Sławomir Władysław
|
46 |
Iwaniska
|
7 |
Bakalarska Alicja Ewa
|
43 |
Studzianki
|
8 |
Olszewski Adam
|
58 |
Opatów
|
9 |
Kuczyński Kazimierz Jacek
|
42 |
Baćkowice
|
10 |
Dobosz Stanisław Bogusław
|
51 |
Boduszów
|
List no. 2 - Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Słapek Józef Tadeusz
|
53 |
Iwaniska
|
2 |
Borkowski Leszek
|
51 |
Baćkowice
|
3 |
Walasek Adam
|
53 |
Żurawniki
|
4 |
Zięba Lech
|
46 |
Baćkowice
|
5 |
Mazurek Krzysztof Tadeusz
|
48 |
Włostów
|
6 |
Lipka Marian
|
58 |
Baćkowice
|
List no. 3 - Komitet Wyborczy Krajowej Partii Emerytów i Rencistów
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Paradowski Grzegorz
|
37 |
Włostów
|
2 |
Stępień Franciszek
|
56 |
Usarzów
|
3 |
Łatka Julian Stanisław
|
62 |
Włostów
|
List no. 4 - Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Słowik Wiesława Grażyna
|
52 |
Iwaniska
|
2 |
Serwinowska Maria Zofia
|
53 |
Iwaniska
|
3 |
Rycombel Czesław
|
53 |
Piórków
|
4 |
Szwagierczak - Stępień Aldona Krystyna
|
43 |
Gołębiów
|
5 |
Łodej Ryszard
|
58 |
Piórków
|
6 |
Duda Kazimierz
|
35 |
Wygiełzów
|
7 |
Jalowska Małgorzata
|
30 |
Adamów
|
8 |
Szczygieł Roman Tadeusz
|
56 |
Iwaniska
|
9 |
Wojsa Marcin
|
24 |
Nieskurzów Stary
|
10 |
Frejlich Alicja
|
52 |
Olszownica
|
List no. 7 - Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Kolasiński Dariusz
|
41 |
Usarzów
|
2 |
Kozłowska Zuzanna
|
23 |
Stara Łagowica
|
3 |
Sajda Józef
|
49 |
Przepiórów
|
4 |
Zięba Jarosław
|
31 |
Kamieniec
|
5 |
Starosta Wiesław
|
41 |
Wszachów
|
6 |
Gierada Marek Robert
|
42 |
Wszachów
|
7 |
Adamczak Wiesław
|
48 |
Przepiórów
|
8 |
Dudek Magdalena Ewelina
|
22 |
Włostów
|
9 |
Ozdoba Wiesław
|
43 |
Przepiórów
|
10 |
Trojanowski Andrzej
|
46 |
Borków
|
List no. 15 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Ziemia Opatowska 2006
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Bednarski Janusz Stanisław
|
37 |
Iwaniska
|
2 |
Flisek Paweł
|
31 |
Boduszów
|
3 |
Hajdukiewicz Krzysztof
|
36 |
Włostów
|
4 |
Iwoła Piotr Adam
|
40 |
Usarzów
|
5 |
Książek Tadeusz Kazimierz
|
38 |
Ublinek
|
6 |
Radom Dariusz Adam
|
50 |
Włostów
|
7 |
Stojek Małgorzata
|
39 |
Gołoszyce
|
8 |
Wosik Jan
|
59 |
Nieskurzów Stary
|
9 |
Wolska Mariola Anna
|
36 |
Lipnik
|
10 |
Wójtowicz Mirosław Józef
|
43 |
Haliszka
|
List no. 16 - Komitet Wyborczy Stowarzyszenia na Rzecz Rozwoju Ziemi Opatowskiej w Opatowie
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Kasprzycki Piotr
|
61 |
Iwaniska
|
2 |
Gruszka Stanisław
|
60 |
Baćkowice
|
3 |
Lasota Mirosław
|
49 |
Kurów
|
4 |
Szczykutowicz Renata
|
41 |
Piórków
|
5 |
Prus Mirosława
|
49 |
Modliborzyce
|
6 |
Kusal Paweł
|
25 |
Włostów
|
7 |
Mazurek Marian
|
54 |
Włostów
|
8 |
Sitarska Anna
|
30 |
Skolankowska Wola
|
9 |
Klusek Bogdan
|
47 |
Olszownica
|
10 |
Stachurski Tadeusz
|
69 |
Mydłów
|
Constituency boundaries
Go to top
Baćkowice, Lipnik, Iwaniska