Rada Powiatu Chojnickiego - Constituency no. 3
Constituency | Constituency no. 3 |
Council name | Rada Powiatu Chojnickiego |
Number of mandates | 3 |
Number of committees which submitted lists | 9 |
Number of candidates in all lists | 43 |
Number of submitted lists of candidates | 9 |
Number of annulled list of candidates | 0 |
Candidates
List no. 2 - Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kosecki Hieronim Marceli | 38 | Brusy |
2 | Przytarski Mariusz | 39 | Dąbrówka |
3 | Kosiedowski Jan Hilarion | 56 | Orlik |
4 | Rytlewski Łucjan | 64 | Brusy |
5 | Danielski Leon Florian | 79 | Czyczkowy |
6 | Lewiński Grzegorz | 39 | Wielkie Chełmy |
List no. 4 - Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adamczyk Arkadiusz | 22 | Leśno |
2 | Pestka Krystyna Barbara | 48 | Czyczkowy |
3 | Szyszka Robert | 27 | Brusy |
List no. 5 - Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Szalewski Jacek Franciszek | 38 | Brusy |
2 | Daniłko Marek Eugeniusz | 43 | Czernica |
3 | Breska Teresa | 54 | Męcikał |
4 | Majkowska Anna Maria | 33 | Kosobudy |
5 | Chrapkowska Barbara Gertruda | 45 | Wielkie Chełmy |
6 | Gierszewski Piotr Jan | 39 | Czyczkowy |
List no. 7 - Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rożek Jerzy | 64 | Brusy |
2 | Kinka Paweł | 59 | Małe Gliśno |
3 | Babińska Hanna | 47 | Chojnice |
4 | Grzebień Wojciech | 40 | Lubnia |
5 | Mocny Andrzej | 51 | Męcikał |
List no. 15 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "NIEZALEŻNI W CHOJNICACH"
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cybula Heronim Jan | 54 | Brusy |
2 | Dolny Józef Julian | 50 | Lubnia |
3 | Dorawa Roman Krzysztof | 32 | Czarniż |
4 | Kobus Michał Wiesław | 39 | Męcikał |
List no. 16 - Komitet Wyborczy Stowarzyszenie "WYBORCZE FORUM SAMORZĄDOWE"
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gadzała Jan Marceli | 49 | Brusy |
2 | Bieliński Zenon | 49 | Brusy |
3 | Napiontek Marian Jakub | 58 | Brusy |
4 | Pałubicka Bernadeta Maria | 48 | Brusy |
5 | Szczepański Piotr | 42 | Leśno |
6 | Ossowski Witold | 32 | Brusy |
List no. 17 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Arseniusza Finstera PROGRAM 2010
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Buza Marek Józef | 48 | Kosobudy |
2 | Singer Elżbieta | 43 | Brusy |
3 | Dudzic Michał Wojciech | 64 | Brusy |
4 | Rokita Ewa Janina | 50 | Czyczkowy |
5 | Makuch Barbara | 50 | Leśno |
6 | Kołodziej Andrzej Jerzy | 43 | Brusy |
List no. 18 - Komitet Wyborczy SIS "SAMORZĄDNI"
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Łomińska Jolanta | 49 | Brusy |
2 | Sielski Kazimierz | 55 | Brusy |
3 | Mikołajczyk Józef | 71 | Małe Chełmy |
4 | Wróblewska Maria | 52 | Brusy |
List no. 19 - Komitet Wyborczy Chrześcijańskiego Ruchu Samorządowego
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Głomska Janina Maria | 52 | Brusy |
2 | Weltrowska Maria Regina | 57 | Brusy |
3 | Wojciechowska Teresa Jadwiga | 55 | Czapiewice |