Rada Powiatu Hajnowskiego - Constituency no. 4
Constituency | Constituency no. 4 |
Council name | Rada Powiatu Hajnowskiego |
Number of mandates | 3 |
Number of committees which submitted lists | 5 |
Number of candidates in all lists | 21 |
Number of submitted lists of candidates | 5 |
Number of annulled list of candidates | 0 |
Candidates
List no. 2 - Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Biel Stanisław | 47 | Stoczek |
2 | Niemiec Tomasz | 28 | Narew |
3 | Wawrzeniuk Wiesław | 25 | Narew |
List no. 5 - Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ostapkiewicz Krzysztof | 33 | Makówka |
2 | Gryka Mariusz | 29 | Świnoroje |
3 | Witkowski Zdzisław | 23 | Hajnówka |
List no. 7 - Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zdanowski Włodzimierz | 48 | Olchówka |
2 | Korolko Janusz | 28 | Kapitańszczyzna |
3 | Pogorzelska Bożena Zofia | 47 | Odrynki |
List no. 15 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Białorusko - Ludowy
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Moroz Tamara | 50 | Narewka |
2 | Ostaszewska Alina | 50 | Narew |
3 | Charkiewicz Jarosław | 39 | Eliaszuki |
4 | Dudzicz Wiera | 48 | Łosinka |
5 | Siergiejuk Anatol | 56 | Trześcianka |
6 | Kulbacki Mirosław | 44 | Olchówka |
List no. 16 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców POROZUMIENIE SAMORZĄDOWE POWIATU HAJNOWSKIEGO
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wołkowycki Eugeniusz | 58 | Zabłotczyzna |
2 | Kuczyński Stefan | 57 | Narew |
3 | Skiepko Andrzej | 46 | Lewkowo Nowe |
4 | Chlabicz Leon | 50 | Narewka |
5 | Pleskowicz Andrzej | 45 | Narew |
6 | Stepaniuk Mirosław | 44 | Puchły |