Rada Powiatu Czarnkowsko-Trzcianeckiego - Constituency no. 2
|
|
Constituency |
Constituency no. 2 |
Council name |
Rada Powiatu Czarnkowsko-Trzcianeckiego |
Number of mandates |
3 |
Number of committees which submitted lists |
5 |
Number of candidates in all lists |
26 |
Number of submitted lists of candidates |
5 |
Number of annulled list of candidates |
0 |
Candidates
List no. 4 - Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Zielsdorf Bohdan
|
35 |
Boruszyn
|
2 |
Urbański Leonard
|
43 |
Lubasz
|
3 |
Jagiełka Jacek Franciszek
|
57 |
Dębe
|
4 |
Surmela Andrzej
|
53 |
Połajewo
|
List no. 5 - Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Górzyński Adam
|
35 |
Dębe
|
2 |
Jerzyk Jarosław Marek
|
40 |
Połajewo
|
3 |
Ławiński Piotr
|
37 |
Goraj
|
4 |
Kryger Sławomir Tadeusz
|
32 |
Młynkowo
|
5 |
Michalak Jacek Piotr
|
40 |
Lubasz
|
6 |
Kalupa Eugeniusz Rafał
|
37 |
Sierakówko
|
List no. 6 - Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Krzyżanowski Adam
|
39 |
Połajewo
|
2 |
Surma Witold Leon
|
55 |
Lubasz
|
3 |
Semperska Lucyna Magdalena
|
32 |
Sierakówko
|
4 |
Słodowy Piotr Paweł
|
31 |
Lubasz
|
5 |
Wala Małgorzata
|
23 |
Goraj
|
List no. 16 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Porozumienie Społeczne
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Wlekły Bogdan
|
52 |
Jędrzejewo
|
2 |
Rajek Janusz
|
28 |
Młynkowo
|
3 |
Erdmann Jacek
|
65 |
Połajewo
|
4 |
Łyczykowski Wiesław Kazimierz
|
47 |
Lubasz
|
5 |
Pilarczyk Władysław
|
49 |
Sierakówko
|
6 |
Stachnik Tadeusz
|
53 |
Krucz
|
List no. 17 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Wspólnota Powiatowa
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Pertek Jan Grzegorz
|
48 |
Lubasz
|
2 |
Dudek Małgorzata Maria
|
40 |
Połajewo
|
3 |
Zarzeczna Wioleta Anna
|
41 |
Lubasz
|
4 |
Ewert Tadeusz Kazimierz
|
51 |
Boruszyn
|
5 |
Łapawa Sławomir Jan
|
32 |
Dębe
|
Constituency boundaries
Go to top
Gmina Połajewo , Gmina Lubasz