m. Reda, precinct no. 9
Precinct | Precinct no. 9 |
Siedziba Obwodowej Komisji Wyborczej | Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 3 ul. Brzozowa 30, Reda |
Constituency | Constituency no. 1 |
Council name | Rada Powiatu Wejherowskiego |
Number of electors | 1,785 |
Number of dispensed ballot cards | 802 |
Number of valid ballot cards | 802 |
Number of votes valid | 765 |
Number of votes invalid | 37 |
Protocol date | 13-11-2006 00:11 |
Committees which submitted a list in the constituency
Go to topList number | Committee name | Type |
---|---|---|
4 | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | Election committees established by political parties |
5 | Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP | Election committees established by political parties |
15 | Komitet Wyborczy STOWARZYSZENIE WSPÓLNOTA SAMORZĄDOWA | Election committees established by organisations |
16 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Lepszy Powiat" | Election committees established by electors |
17 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców POROZUMIENIE SAMORZĄDOWE ZIEMIA WEJHEROWSKA | Election committees established by electors |
Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Feiner Włodzimierz Jurand | 1 | 40 |
5.23% |
2 | Witka-Jeżewska Edyta | 1 | 14 |
1.83% |
3 | Markowska Dorota Maria | 1 | 28 |
3.66% |
4 | Szyperski Radosław Ryszard | 1 | 7 |
0.92% |
Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wicki Stanisław | 1 | 145 |
18.95% |
2 | Górska Elżbieta | 1 | 20 |
2.61% |
3 | Skrobul Jan | 1 | 181 |
23.66% |
4 | Conradi Jerzy | 1 | 67 |
8.76% |
5 | Reszka Henryk | 1 | 26 |
3.40% |
6 | Rożyński Mirosław | 1 | 23 |
3.01% |
Komitet Wyborczy STOWARZYSZENIE WSPÓLNOTA SAMORZĄDOWA
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Labuda Marek Piotr | 1 | 24 |
3.14% |
2 | Tomaszunas Krystyna Maria | 1 | 11 |
1.44% |
3 | Horak Wiesław Bogdan | 1 | 10 |
1.31% |
4 | Chomacka Wanda Janina | 1 | 11 |
1.44% |
5 | Dominiuk Barbara Jolanta | 1 | 16 |
2.09% |
Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Lepszy Powiat"
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Basendowska Danuta Kamila | 1 | 11 |
1.44% |
2 | Chełmiński Marek Andrzej | 1 | 11 |
1.44% |
3 | Łęgowska-Peek Anna | 1 | 2 |
0.26% |
4 | Kromer Mirosław Jan | 1 | 3 |
0.39% |
5 | Ratajczak Helena | 1 | 2 |
0.26% |
6 | Małyszko Łukasz Leszek | 1 | 46 |
6.01% |
Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców POROZUMIENIE SAMORZĄDOWE ZIEMIA WEJHEROWSKA
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klajnszmit Halina Ewa | 1 | 22 |
2.88% |
2 | Czoska Renata Teresa | 1 | 9 |
1.18% |
3 | Radomska Wiesława Maria | 1 | 5 |
0.65% |
4 | Jasiński Ryszard | 1 | 8 |
1.05% |
5 | Pawlik Maksym | 1 | 9 |
1.18% |
6 | Piszczek Józef | 1 | 14 |
1.83% |