gm. Wilkowice, precinct no. 1
Precinct | Precinct no. 1 |
Siedziba Obwodowej Komisji Wyborczej | Gimnazjum w Wilkowicach ul. Szkolna 8 |
Constituency | Constituency no. 1 |
Council name | Rada Powiatu Bielskiego z siedzibą władz w Bielsku - Białej |
Number of electors | 1,261 |
Number of dispensed ballot cards | 674 |
Number of valid ballot cards | 671 |
Number of votes valid | 626 |
Number of votes invalid | 45 |
Protocol date | 13-11-2006 00:45 |
Committees which submitted a list in the constituency
Go to topList number | Committee name | Type |
---|---|---|
4 | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | Election committees established by political parties |
17 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców RODZINA PRAWO WSPÓLNOTA | Election committees established by electors |
18 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców OBYWATELSKA WSPÓLNOTA SAMORZĄDOWA | Election committees established by electors |
19 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Przyjazny Samorząd" | Election committees established by electors |
20 | Komitet Wyborczy STOWARZYSZENIA OBYWATELSKIE FORUM SAMORZĄDOWE | Election committees established by organisations |
Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Świerczek Józef Antoni | 1 | 29 |
4.63% |
2 | Sobczyk Jan | 1 | 14 |
2.24% |
3 | Międzybrodzka-Bieniek Magdalena Iwona | 1 | 91 |
14.54% |
4 | Żmij Grzegorz Krzysztof | 1 | 3 |
0.48% |
5 | Konior Grażyna Wiesława | 1 | 13 |
2.08% |
6 | Lindert Jan | 1 | 8 |
1.28% |
7 | Kubica Danuta | 1 | 5 |
0.80% |
8 | Lenczowska-Olek Halina | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
9 | Cembala Wiesława | 1 | 11 |
1.76% |
Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców RODZINA PRAWO WSPÓLNOTA
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Migdał Roman Michał | 1 | 7 |
1.12% |
2 | Byrdy-Przybyła Helena | 1 | 14 |
2.24% |
3 | Kąkol Wojciech | 1 | 110 |
17.57% |
4 | Fenik Krystyna Maria | 1 | 8 |
1.28% |
5 | Paluch Alicja Stefania | 1 | 4 |
0.64% |
6 | Wandzel Bogdan Jakub | 1 | 30 |
4.79% |
Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców OBYWATELSKA WSPÓLNOTA SAMORZĄDOWA
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zięba Jerzy Józef | 1 | 51 |
8.15% |
2 | Wrona Jerzy Józef | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
3 | Staszewski Krzysztof Adam | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
4 | Kruczek Bernadeta Beata | 1 | 4 |
0.64% |
5 | Matlak Borys | 1 | 1 |
0.16% |
6 | Kubica Łukasz Adam | 1 | 1 |
0.16% |
7 | Jakóbiec Katarzyna | 1 | 4 |
0.64% |
Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Przyjazny Samorząd"
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koperski Przemysław Adam | 1 | 50 |
7.99% |
2 | Gruca Krzysztof, s. Józefa | 1 | 2 |
0.32% |
3 | Madejczyk Jan | 1 | 2 |
0.32% |
4 | Kubica Krystyna | 1 | 4 |
0.64% |
Komitet Wyborczy STOWARZYSZENIA OBYWATELSKIE FORUM SAMORZĄDOWE
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szemla Mirosław Stanisław | 1 | 33 |
5.27% |
2 | Ochnio Waldemar Mirosław | 1 | 63 |
10.06% |
3 | Krajewski Józef | 1 | 1 |
0.16% |
4 | Adamiec Aleksander | 1 | 49 |
7.83% |
5 | Franasik Renata | 1 | 1 |
0.16% |
6 | Dyrda Janina Władysława | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
7 | Szermański Jan | 1 | 1 |
0.16% |
8 | Rusek Urszula Franciszka | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
9 | Kufel Maciej Józef | 1 | 11 |
1.76% |
10 | Dobrzański Roman | 1 | 1 |
0.16% |