m. Sosnowiec, precinct no. 20
Precinct | Precinct no. 20 |
Siedziba Obwodowej Komisji Wyborczej | Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 19, ul. Składowa 5 |
Constituency | Constituency no. 2 |
Council name | Rada Miejska w Sosnowcu |
Number of electors | 1,955 |
Number of dispensed ballot cards | 699 |
Number of valid ballot cards | 697 |
Number of votes valid | 675 |
Number of votes invalid | 22 |
Protocol date | 13-11-2006 00:25 |
Committees which submitted a list in the constituency
Go to topList number | Committee name | Type |
---|---|---|
2 | Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin | Election committees established by political parties |
4 | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | Election committees established by political parties |
5 | Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP | Election committees established by political parties |
6 | Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci | Election committees established by coalitions |
7 | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | Election committees established by political parties |
17 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Świetlana Przyszłość | Election committees established by electors |
18 | Komitet Wyborczy Polska Partia Pracy | Election committees established by political parties |
19 | Komitet Wyborczy Krajowe Forum Bezrobotnych - Stowarzyszenie Społeczne | Election committees established by organisations |
20 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców KOMITET ROZWOJU SOSNOWCA Z KAROLEM WINIARSKIM | Election committees established by electors |
Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grobelny Edmund | 2 | 15 |
2.22% |
2 | Malina Artur | 2 | 1 |
0.15% |
3 | Klimczak Andrzej | 2 | 10 |
1.48% |
4 | Skórkiewicz Ryszard | 2 | 0 |
0,00% |
5 | Szywacz Mieczysław | 2 | 16 |
2.37% |
6 | Gadomska-Ziółkowska Grażyna | 2 | 3 |
0.44% |
7 | Kaliński Krzysztof Andrzej | 2 | 0 |
0,00% |
8 | Antonowicz Jacek Stefan | 2 | 2 |
0.30% |
9 | Kubiszewski Józef Piotr | 2 | 0 |
0,00% |
10 | Majda Aleksandra Maria | 2 | 1 |
0.15% |
11 | Chudzik Edward Władysław | 2 | 0 |
0,00% |
12 | Szczypta Roman Maksymilian | 2 | 0 |
0,00% |
13 | Służałek Piotr | 2 | 2 |
0.30% |
14 | Sienkiewicz Aneta | 2 | 0 |
0,00% |
Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palusiński Jacek Antoni | 2 | 51 |
7.56% |
2 | Skarbińska-Poznańska Alicja Ewa | 2 | 18 |
2.67% |
3 | Wróbel Edmund | 2 | 7 |
1.04% |
4 | Ziaja Lucyna Maria | 2 | 7 |
1.04% |
5 | Podsiadło Ryszard | 2 | 14 |
2.07% |
6 | Bosek Tomasz Stanisław | 2 | 3 |
0.44% |
7 | Smak Stanisław | 2 | 7 |
1.04% |
8 | Maniek-Woźniak Joanna | 2 | 0 |
0,00% |
9 | Gajda Agnieszka Ewa | 2 | 3 |
0.44% |
10 | Jarmołowicz Jerzy | 2 | 3 |
0.44% |
11 | Towarek Grzegorz | 2 | 2 |
0.30% |
12 | Żegocka Danuta Krystyna | 2 | 2 |
0.30% |
13 | Kołacz Ewa Grażyna | 2 | 4 |
0.59% |
Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rykała Mateusz Piotr | 2 | 67 |
9.93% |
2 | Jamrozy Tomasz Marian | 2 | 22 |
3.26% |
3 | Sekuła Joanna | 2 | 10 |
1.48% |
4 | Ślęzak Witold Andrzej | 2 | 11 |
1.63% |
5 | Gojna-Ucińska Danuta Władysława | 2 | 8 |
1.19% |
6 | Czaja Beata Elżbieta | 2 | 10 |
1.48% |
7 | Madej Andrzej Wacław | 2 | 22 |
3.26% |
8 | Sendobry Marta Teresa | 2 | 10 |
1.48% |
9 | Widera Grzegorz Witold | 2 | 1 |
0.15% |
10 | Wasilewski Lech | 2 | 4 |
0.59% |
11 | Bieniec Wiesław Bolesław | 2 | 7 |
1.04% |
12 | Karbowski Janusz Eugeniusz | 2 | 7 |
1.04% |
13 | Dynaś Wojciech Romuald | 2 | 3 |
0.44% |
14 | Francuz Bożena Maria | 2 | 15 |
2.22% |
Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klepacz Witold Janusz | 2 | 61 |
9.04% |
2 | Adamiec Maciej Michał | 2 | 40 |
5.93% |
3 | Bańbuła Tomasz Włodzimierz | 2 | 13 |
1.93% |
4 | Mizerski Tadeusz Marian | 2 | 3 |
0.44% |
5 | Ornowski Maciej | 2 | 31 |
4.59% |
6 | Fortuński Michał | 2 | 7 |
1.04% |
7 | Holewik Katarzyna Kinga | 2 | 4 |
0.59% |
8 | Kossakowski Jerzy | 2 | 6 |
0.89% |
9 | Machura Grażyna Aleksandra | 2 | 10 |
1.48% |
10 | Uroczyński Tomasz Grzegorz | 2 | 1 |
0.15% |
11 | Szewczykowski Zenon Józef | 2 | 4 |
0.59% |
12 | Kozłowski Waldemar Robert | 2 | 5 |
0.74% |
13 | Kubik Adam Jan | 2 | 0 |
0,00% |
14 | Faracik Tomasz Jan | 2 | 1 |
0.15% |
Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Latos Marcin | 2 | 2 |
0.30% |
2 | Gąszczak Mirosław Edward | 2 | 0 |
0,00% |
3 | Kozak Mirosław | 2 | 1 |
0.15% |
4 | Bożek Ewa Danuta | 2 | 0 |
0,00% |
5 | Kalinowska Agnieszka Elżbieta | 2 | 0 |
0,00% |
6 | Wójcik Andrzej | 2 | 2 |
0.30% |
7 | Porczyńska Barbara Stanisława | 2 | 0 |
0,00% |
8 | Witecka Anna | 2 | 0 |
0,00% |
9 | Krasowski Mariusz Arkadiusz | 2 | 0 |
0,00% |
10 | Król Piotr Krzysztof | 2 | 0 |
0,00% |
11 | Kołomański Andrzej Stefan | 2 | 0 |
0,00% |
12 | Jędrychowski Edward Wincenty | 2 | 0 |
0,00% |
13 | Adamus Ryszard Romuald | 2 | 0 |
0,00% |
14 | Kuligowska-Głowacz Monika Barbara | 2 | 0 |
0,00% |
Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Świetlana Przyszłość
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zaród Michał | 2 | 1 |
0.15% |
2 | Sroka Robert | 2 | 0 |
0,00% |
3 | Wawrzeń Jakub | 2 | 0 |
0,00% |
4 | Wawrzeń Mariusz | 2 | 0 |
0,00% |
5 | Mesjasz Marta | 2 | 0 |
0,00% |
6 | Kłosek Michał | 2 | 1 |
0.15% |
Komitet Wyborczy Polska Partia Pracy
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Świerkot Ireneusz Zenon | 2 | 0 |
0,00% |
2 | Kapuścik Roman Euzebiusz | 2 | 1 |
0.15% |
3 | Syper Paweł Edward | 2 | 0 |
0,00% |
4 | Legumina Marcin | 2 | 0 |
0,00% |
5 | Sitko Stanisław Piotr | 2 | 0 |
0,00% |
6 | Zubrycki Adam Jan | 2 | 0 |
0,00% |
7 | Jaworski Mirosław | 2 | 0 |
0,00% |
Komitet Wyborczy Krajowe Forum Bezrobotnych - Stowarzyszenie Społeczne
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szczepka Lucyna | 2 | 1 |
0.15% |
2 | Kocjan Piotr | 2 | 1 |
0.15% |
3 | Perdak Rafał | 2 | 0 |
0,00% |
4 | Spyt Adrian Dawid | 2 | 1 |
0.15% |
5 | Drapała Alicja Bożena | 2 | 2 |
0.30% |
6 | Brzostek Krzysztof | 2 | 0 |
0,00% |
7 | Hetmańczyk Jerzy | 2 | 1 |
0.15% |
Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców KOMITET ROZWOJU SOSNOWCA Z KAROLEM WINIARSKIM
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Łężak Andrzej Janusz | 2 | 10 |
1.48% |
2 | Jagiełłowicz Andrzej Wojciech | 2 | 40 |
5.93% |
3 | Bielawska Teresa Anna | 2 | 3 |
0.44% |
4 | Czekalski Stanisław Tadeusz | 2 | 6 |
0.89% |
5 | Biel Dawid Piotr | 2 | 6 |
0.89% |
6 | Dziewiatowski Mikołaj | 2 | 4 |
0.59% |
7 | Kryczek Maria Matylda | 2 | 2 |
0.30% |
8 | Stanek Maciej Seweryn | 2 | 0 |
0,00% |
9 | Szczubiał Wojciech | 2 | 0 |
0,00% |
10 | Paluch Bogdan | 2 | 1 |
0.15% |
11 | Krzyszkowska Maria Stanisława | 2 | 2 |
0.30% |
12 | Baniak Krystian Janusz | 2 | 1 |
0.15% |
13 | Zając Michał Łukasz | 2 | 6 |
0.89% |
14 | Juda Michał Grzegorz | 2 | 26 |
3.85% |