m. Łódź, precinct no. 27
Precinct | Precinct no. 27 |
Siedziba Obwodowej Komisji Wyborczej | ul. Rojna 20 Zespół Szkół Muzycznych im. Stanisława Moniuszki |
Constituency | Constituency no. 1 |
Council name | Rada Miejska w Łodzi |
Number of electors | 1,641 |
Number of dispensed ballot cards | 506 |
Number of valid ballot cards | 502 |
Number of votes valid | 472 |
Number of votes invalid | 30 |
Protocol date | 13-11-2006 02:50 |
Committees which submitted a list in the constituency
Go to topKomitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Madej Krzysztof Maciej | 1 | 4 |
0.85% |
2 | Woźniak Bartłomiej | 1 | 2 |
0.42% |
3 | Antonowicz Cecylia Halina | 1 | 2 |
0.42% |
4 | Marciniak Marzena Anna | 1 | 4 |
0.85% |
5 | Tobola Kazimierz Roman | 1 | 2 |
0.42% |
6 | Walczak Dorota | 1 | 1 |
0.21% |
7 | Gucajtis Alicja | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
8 | Przybylski Jacek Paweł | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
9 | Piwoński Andrzej Stanisław | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
10 | Nowakowska Katarzyna Blanka | 1 | 2 |
0.42% |
Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piątkowski Krzysztof | 1 | 59 |
12.50% |
2 | Jędrzejczak Bożenna | 1 | 13 |
2.75% |
3 | Walczak Waldemar | 1 | 8 |
1.69% |
4 | Lutosławski Jakub | 1 | 18 |
3.81% |
5 | Puchowski Andrzej | 1 | 10 |
2.12% |
6 | Michalak Łukasz | 1 | 2 |
0.42% |
7 | Bulak Sebastian | 1 | 3 |
0.64% |
8 | Domagała Jerzy | 1 | 3 |
0.64% |
9 | Koniarski Zbigniew | 1 | 6 |
1.27% |
10 | Issaieff Urszula | 1 | 4 |
0.85% |
11 | Banasiak Jacek | 1 | 3 |
0.64% |
12 | Cybulski Piotr | 1 | 4 |
0.85% |
Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Walasek Mateusz | 1 | 31 |
6.57% |
2 | Domaszewicz Bartosz | 1 | 10 |
2.12% |
3 | Kolczyński Robert | 1 | 8 |
1.69% |
4 | Kosiński Jan | 1 | 7 |
1.48% |
5 | Placek Marek | 1 | 8 |
1.69% |
6 | Leśniewski Stefan | 1 | 1 |
0.21% |
7 | Ptak Wojciech | 1 | 6 |
1.27% |
8 | Kolek Jadwiga | 1 | 14 |
2.97% |
9 | Tylman Agnieszka | 1 | 17 |
3.60% |
10 | Bączak Krzysztof | 1 | 5 |
1.06% |
11 | Płaszczyński Piotr | 1 | 2 |
0.42% |
12 | Sternik Jakub | 1 | 2 |
0.42% |
Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bartosik Iwona | 1 | 39 |
8.26% |
2 | Sulwiński Lechosław Józef | 1 | 8 |
1.69% |
3 | Ruciński Włodzimierz Stanisław | 1 | 4 |
0.85% |
4 | Majchrzak Ewa Maria | 1 | 29 |
6.14% |
5 | Cieślak Janusz Antoni | 1 | 2 |
0.42% |
6 | Rimler Karol Mariusz | 1 | 3 |
0.64% |
7 | Skwarka Henryk | 1 | 13 |
2.75% |
8 | Derengowski Marcin Tomasz | 1 | 2 |
0.42% |
9 | Twardowski Andrzej Waldemar | 1 | 2 |
0.42% |
10 | Kubiak Joanna | 1 | 14 |
2.97% |
11 | Pawelczyk Zdzisław Jerzy | 1 | 1 |
0.21% |
Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stoliński Robert Zdzisław | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
2 | Janas Barbara | 1 | 1 |
0.21% |
3 | Wolanowska Agnieszka | 1 | 1 |
0.21% |
4 | Kurczewski Paweł Zbigniew | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
5 | Pongowska Anna Elżbieta | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
6 | Wilczyńska Krystyna | 1 | 1 |
0.21% |
7 | Kusowski Ryszard | 1 | 2 |
0.42% |
8 | Żabierek Hieronim | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
9 | Kozłowska-Sągała Jadwiga | 1 | 2 |
0.42% |
10 | Zamojski Michał | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
11 | Peniuk Ryszard Karol | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców POROZUMIENIE ROBOTNICZO-LUDOWE
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jabłoński Marek Jerzy | 1 | 2 |
0.42% |
2 | Fortak Przemysław | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
3 | Mogilewska Barbara | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
4 | Kębłowska Dagmara | 1 | 1 |
0.21% |
5 | Batorowski Jerzy | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
6 | Machocka Barbara Katarzyna | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
Komitet Wyborczy Regionalne Stowarzyszenie Przyjaciół Łodzi i Województwa Łódzkiego "Przymierze"
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matusiak Tadeusz Marian | 1 | 2 |
0.42% |
2 | Smorawska Urszula Krystyna | 1 | 1 |
0.21% |
3 | Drzewiecki Jan Leon | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
4 | Rydecki Czesław Tadeusz | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
5 | Kacprzak Wojciech | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
6 | Pietrzak Małgorzata | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
7 | Bierkowski Łukasz Grzegorz | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
8 | Jasińska-Noman Beata | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
9 | Frankiewicz Dariusz Grzegorz | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
10 | Solarz Zbigniew Konstanty | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców ŁPO Jerzego KROPIWNICKIEGO
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michalik Marek | 1 | 12 |
2.54% |
2 | Kern Andrzej Piotr | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
3 | Jędrzejczak Andrzej Józef | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
4 | Domagalski Jerzy | 1 | 2 |
0.42% |
5 | Jagiełło Jędrzej | 1 | 9 |
1.91% |
6 | Goszczyńska Ilona | 1 | 18 |
3.81% |
7 | Muszyński Lucjan | 1 | 5 |
1.06% |
8 | Świerczewska Krystyna | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
9 | Firaza Ewa | 1 | 1 |
0.21% |
10 | Przepałkowski Adam | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
11 | Borowiec Sylwia Krystyna | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
12 | Świątek Dorota | 1 | 2 |
0.42% |
Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców WOJEWÓDZKI RUCH SAMORZĄDOWY
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kubiak-Wesołowska Irena | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
2 | Szafran Walenty Józef | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
3 | Dauksza Jerzy Henryk | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
4 | Wrona Barbara Krystyna | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
5 | Zaręba Mirosława | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
Komitet Wyborczy Unia Polityki Realnej
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Targosz Mieczysław | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
2 | Kuc Dariusz | 1 | 1 |
0.21% |
3 | Bartosiak Dariusz | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
4 | Karło Marek | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
5 | Dulik Mariusz | 1 | 1 |
0.21% |
6 | Zdun Ireneusz | 1 | 1 |
0.21% |
Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Ruch Ludowo-Narodowy
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuron Zbigniew | 1 | 1 |
0.21% |
2 | Trzepiecińska Agnieszka | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
3 | Kuć Anna | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
4 | Siotor Robert | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
5 | Tarapacz Justyna | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
6 | Kiełczewski Jakub | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców LISTA SOWIŃSKIEGO
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kołtańska Małgorzata Katarzyna | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
2 | Makówka Agnieszka | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
3 | Hołodok Andrzej Krzysztof | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
4 | Elert-Słupecka Jolanta Aleksandra | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
5 | Matczak Przemysław Piotr | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
6 | Słupecka Monika Aleksandra | 1 | 1 |
0.21% |
KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW "LEPSZA ŁÓDŹ" WALDEMARA BOHDANOWICZA
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bonisławski Ryszard Wiesław | 1 | 19 |
4.03% |
2 | Miodek Andrzej Ryszard | 1 | 2 |
0.42% |
3 | Chandrała Mirosław Janusz | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
4 | Kurman Beata Maria | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
5 | Borowski Tadeusz | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
6 | Szczepaniak Marianna Cecylia | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
7 | Gałczyk Iwona Janina | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
8 | Heese Magda | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
9 | Dunajew-Tarnowska Łucja | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Bezpartyjne Forum Samorządowe
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Florczak Jerzy Henryk | 1 | 2 |
0.42% |
2 | Potok Edward | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
3 | Świercz Zbigniew Jan | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
4 | Nowakowski Marek Andrzej | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
5 | Zasada Mirosław Janusz | 1 | 2 |
0.42% |
6 | Kropat Igor | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
7 | Małkowska Jadwiga Kazimiera | 1 | 2 |
0.42% |