gm. Łaskarzew, precinct no. 4
Precinct | Precinct no. 4 |
Siedziba Obwodowej Komisji Wyborczej | Szkoła Podstawowa w Starym Helenowie |
Constituency | Constituency no. 4 |
Council name | Rada Powiatu Garwolińskiego |
Number of electors | 527 |
Number of dispensed ballot cards | 274 |
Number of valid ballot cards | 274 |
Number of votes valid | 249 |
Number of votes invalid | 25 |
Protocol date | 12-11-2006 23:14 |
Committees which submitted a list in the constituency
Go to topList number | Committee name | Type |
---|---|---|
1 | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | Election committees established by political parties |
4 | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | Election committees established by political parties |
5 | Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP | Election committees established by political parties |
7 | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | Election committees established by political parties |
20 | Komitet Wyborczy Stowarzyszenia Rozwoju Gmin i Miast Powiatu Garwolińskiego "Wspólnota Powiatowa" | Election committees established by organisations |
21 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Forum dla Ziemi Garwolińskiej | Election committees established by electors |
Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wójcik Zdzisław | 4 | 7 |
2.81% |
2 | Proczek Mieczysław Bartłomiej | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
3 | Rejnik Janusz Stanisław | 4 | 3 |
1.20% |
4 | Gajownik Roman | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
5 | Opiekulska Barbara Honorata | 4 | 24 |
9.64% |
6 | Orowiecki Kazimierz Ryszard | 4 | 6 |
2.41% |
Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niedźwiedź Marek Czesław | 4 | 24 |
9.64% |
2 | Lewiński Jerzy Waldemar | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
3 | Ostrowska Elżbieta | 4 | 17 |
6.83% |
4 | Paśnicka Agnieszka | 4 | 3 |
1.20% |
5 | Siwiec Edward Zygmunt | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
6 | Lepianka Lis Justyna | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paszkowski Marcin Krzysztof | 4 | 5 |
2.01% |
2 | Przybysz Rafał | 4 | 1 |
0.40% |
3 | Łysiak Henryka | 4 | 1 |
0.40% |
Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tomala Józef | 4 | 48 |
19.28% |
2 | Stefaniak Irena | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
3 | Kliczek Edyta Maria | 4 | 1 |
0.40% |
4 | Bugalski Stefan | 4 | 3 |
1.20% |
5 | Kołnierzak Krzysztof | 4 | 4 |
1.61% |
Komitet Wyborczy Stowarzyszenia Rozwoju Gmin i Miast Powiatu Garwolińskiego "Wspólnota Powiatowa"
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kołtun Teresa | 4 | 1 |
0.40% |
2 | Janisiewicz Marian Stanisław | 4 | 74 |
29.72% |
3 | Ragus Wiesław | 4 | 20 |
8.03% |
4 | Gałązka Elżbieta | 4 | 2 |
0.80% |
5 | Czaplińska Agnieszka | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
6 | Kałczyński Marek | 4 | 1 |
0.40% |
Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Forum dla Ziemi Garwolińskiej
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hryszkiewicz Maria | 4 | 3 |
1.20% |
2 | Lach Tadeusz Zbigniew | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
3 | Stępniewska Elżbieta | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
4 | Wachnicki Waldemar | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
5 | Paśnik Bogdan | 4 | 1 |
0.40% |