gm. Żagań, precinct no. 7
Precinct | Precinct no. 7 |
Siedziba Obwodowej Komisji Wyborczej | Szkoła Podstawowa w Tomaszowo, ul. Leśna 1 |
Constituency | Constituency no. 5 |
Council name | Sejmik Województwa Lubuskiego |
Number of electors | 1,026 |
Number of dispensed ballot cards | 450 |
Number of valid ballot cards | 450 |
Number of votes valid | 358 |
Number of votes invalid | 92 |
Protocol date | 12-11-2006 23:32 |
Committees which submitted a list in the constituency
Go to topList number | Committee name | Type |
---|---|---|
1 | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | Election committees established by political parties |
2 | Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin | Election committees established by political parties |
3 | Komitet Wyborczy Krajowej Partii Emerytów i Rencistów | Election committees established by political parties |
4 | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | Election committees established by political parties |
5 | Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP | Election committees established by political parties |
6 | Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci | Election committees established by coalitions |
7 | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | Election committees established by political parties |
10 | Komitet Wyborczy Polska Partia Pracy | Election committees established by political parties |
12 | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Patriotyczna | Election committees established by organisations |
Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tomczyszyn Stanisław | 5 | 25 |
6.98% |
2 | Rubacha Józef | 5 | 1 |
0.28% |
3 | Giemza Józef | 5 | 0 |
0,00% |
4 | Kopeć Paweł Maksymilian | 5 | 4 |
1.12% |
5 | Rybak Jadwiga | 5 | 0 |
0,00% |
6 | Biłyk Jan | 5 | 1 |
0.28% |
7 | Bejga Przemysław Stefan | 5 | 1 |
0.28% |
8 | Orliński Jarosław | 5 | 0 |
0,00% |
9 | Krawiec Marian | 5 | 0 |
0,00% |
10 | Jaworski Ryszard | 5 | 0 |
0,00% |
11 | Lepiochin Monika | 5 | 1 |
0.28% |
Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikołajczyk Rafał | 5 | 2 |
0.56% |
2 | Szadel Wojciech | 5 | 0 |
0,00% |
3 | Dysiewicz Rudolf Emil | 5 | 0 |
0,00% |
4 | Koza Lucyna | 5 | 4 |
1.12% |
5 | Irski Stanisław | 5 | 1 |
0.28% |
6 | Srebniak Piotr | 5 | 3 |
0.84% |
7 | Poliszuk Piotr | 5 | 1 |
0.28% |
8 | Marchewski Wojciech | 5 | 0 |
0,00% |
9 | Żukowski Krzysztof | 5 | 1 |
0.28% |
10 | Leszczyński Marcin | 5 | 0 |
0,00% |
11 | Zięba Jolanta | 5 | 3 |
0.84% |
12 | Gudzowski Marcel | 5 | 0 |
0,00% |
Komitet Wyborczy Krajowej Partii Emerytów i Rencistów
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pióro Wacław | 5 | 7 |
1.96% |
2 | Jankowska Maria Elżbieta | 5 | 3 |
0.84% |
3 | Stefanów Stanisław | 5 | 1 |
0.28% |
4 | Dulnikiewicz Bronisława | 5 | 0 |
0,00% |
5 | Marynowski Andrzej Przemysław | 5 | 0 |
0,00% |
Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paluch Robert | 5 | 16 |
4.47% |
2 | Pabierowski Jan | 5 | 3 |
0.84% |
3 | Bujak Janusz | 5 | 9 |
2.51% |
4 | Szpet Waldemar | 5 | 1 |
0.28% |
5 | Chrzanowski Andrzej | 5 | 3 |
0.84% |
6 | Rahnefeld Elżbieta | 5 | 0 |
0,00% |
7 | Krukowski Wiesław | 5 | 0 |
0,00% |
8 | Franczak Arkadiusz | 5 | 1 |
0.28% |
9 | Czura Bogusław | 5 | 2 |
0.56% |
10 | Gucwa Łukasz | 5 | 0 |
0,00% |
11 | Andrzejczak-Drążek Justyna | 5 | 3 |
0.84% |
12 | Kuliś Tadeusz | 5 | 0 |
0,00% |
Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Balcerzak Klaudiusz | 5 | 17 |
4.75% |
2 | Szablowska Maria Małgorzata | 5 | 15 |
4.19% |
3 | Szkondziak Wiesław | 5 | 4 |
1.12% |
4 | Dawidczyk Henryk | 5 | 4 |
1.12% |
5 | Gargula Jadwiga Władysława | 5 | 15 |
4.19% |
6 | Stambulski Andrzej | 5 | 3 |
0.84% |
7 | Kochański Przemysław Franciszek | 5 | 1 |
0.28% |
8 | Zwarycz Agnieszka | 5 | 1 |
0.28% |
9 | Szmania Andrzej | 5 | 0 |
0,00% |
10 | Kalata Andrzej | 5 | 3 |
0.84% |
11 | Kowal Sławomir Jan | 5 | 28 |
7.82% |
Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pańtak Kazimierz | 5 | 10 |
2.79% |
2 | Kałuski Maciej | 5 | 1 |
0.28% |
3 | Rzyski Zenon | 5 | 16 |
4.47% |
4 | Brodzik Radosław | 5 | 1 |
0.28% |
5 | Kulikowska Krystyna | 5 | 9 |
2.51% |
6 | Krzyżak Zygmunt Tomasz | 5 | 2 |
0.56% |
7 | Musiał Janusz Antoni | 5 | 0 |
0,00% |
8 | Ratyniak Mieczysław | 5 | 0 |
0,00% |
9 | Grzybkowski Andrzej | 5 | 1 |
0.28% |
10 | Jersak Karol Piotr | 5 | 94 |
26.26% |
Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ganczar Ireneusz | 5 | 15 |
4.19% |
2 | Starosta Michał | 5 | 1 |
0.28% |
3 | Fita Roman | 5 | 0 |
0,00% |
4 | Trzcińska-Wolska Magdalena | 5 | 0 |
0,00% |
5 | Pietrzczyk Rafał | 5 | 0 |
0,00% |
6 | Opala Maciej | 5 | 0 |
0,00% |
7 | Paczkowski Krzysztof | 5 | 2 |
0.56% |
8 | Książek Remigiusz | 5 | 3 |
0.84% |
9 | Wijatkowski Jan | 5 | 1 |
0.28% |
10 | Wielgosz Ireneusz | 5 | 0 |
0,00% |
11 | Rosner Maciej | 5 | 0 |
0,00% |
Komitet Wyborczy Polska Partia Pracy
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bredlak Bolesław | 5 | 1 |
0.28% |
2 | Oleksiak Urszula | 5 | 1 |
0.28% |
3 | Uścio Piotr Marcin | 5 | 0 |
0,00% |
4 | Wolniczak Marcin | 5 | 0 |
0,00% |
5 | Gościniak Monika Marta | 5 | 0 |
0,00% |
6 | Trojanowska Bożena Danuta | 5 | 1 |
0.28% |
Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Patriotyczna
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stengert Anna | 5 | 3 |
0.84% |
2 | Patalas Mateusz | 5 | 2 |
0.56% |
3 | Ejsmundt Elżbieta | 5 | 2 |
0.56% |
4 | Kajdanowicz Robert | 5 | 0 |
0,00% |
5 | Łyskawka Renata | 5 | 1 |
0.28% |
6 | Opulski Remigiusz | 5 | 3 |
0.84% |