m. Brodnica, precinct no. 5
Precinct | Precinct no. 5 |
Siedziba Obwodowej Komisji Wyborczej | Pałac Anny Wazówny, Brodnica ul. Zamkowa 1 |
Constituency | Constituency no. 1 |
Council name | Rada Powiatu w Brodnicy |
Number of electors | 1,412 |
Number of dispensed ballot cards | 609 |
Number of valid ballot cards | 608 |
Number of votes valid | 588 |
Number of votes invalid | 20 |
Protocol date | 13-11-2006 04:33 |
Committees which submitted a list in the constituency
Go to topList number | Committee name | Type |
---|---|---|
1 | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | Election committees established by political parties |
2 | Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin | Election committees established by political parties |
4 | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | Election committees established by political parties |
6 | Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci | Election committees established by coalitions |
7 | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | Election committees established by political parties |
13 | Komitet Wyborczy Stowarzyszenia "Zgodnie z naturą i tradycją" | Election committees established by organisations |
14 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Młodość i Doświadczenie dla Powiatu | Election committees established by electors |
15 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Społeczna Wspólnota Samorządowa | Election committees established by electors |
16 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Porozumienie Samorządowe Nasz Powiat | Election committees established by electors |
Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kowalski Leonard Waldemar | 1 | 8 |
1.36% |
2 | Choszczewski Jacek | 1 | 6 |
1.02% |
3 | Furgalski Jacek Maciej | 1 | 3 |
0.51% |
4 | Wiśniewski Ignacy Jan | 1 | 2 |
0.34% |
5 | Stolarczyk Stanisław | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
6 | Karwowska Wiesława Genowefa | 1 | 1 |
0.17% |
7 | Komasara Edward Zygmunt | 1 | 3 |
0.51% |
8 | Kucharska Ewa | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
9 | Bartkowski Jerzy Piotr | 1 | 1 |
0.17% |
10 | Fafiński Mikołaj | 1 | 9 |
1.53% |
11 | Przybylska Sylwia Magdalena | 1 | 1 |
0.17% |
12 | Kuźma Katarzyna Ewa | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
13 | Belkiewicz Jacek | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
14 | Anzel Jerzy Sławomir | 1 | 4 |
0.68% |
Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sugalski Zbigniew Wiesław | 1 | 5 |
0.85% |
2 | Drzycimska Beata Elżbieta | 1 | 3 |
0.51% |
3 | Kuniszewski Tomasz | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
4 | Raszkowski Edward | 1 | 1 |
0.17% |
Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaźmierkiewicz Marek Jan | 1 | 41 |
6.97% |
2 | Tyburski Jacek Aleksander | 1 | 14 |
2.38% |
3 | Grążawski Kazimierz Piotr | 1 | 70 |
11.90% |
4 | Marchlewski Antoni Lech | 1 | 5 |
0.85% |
5 | Rżeński Maciej | 1 | 4 |
0.68% |
6 | Zięciak Piotr | 1 | 11 |
1.87% |
7 | Czajkowski Krzysztof Grzegorz | 1 | 4 |
0.68% |
8 | Kulka Zdzisław Ryszard | 1 | 6 |
1.02% |
Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gęsicki Waldemar | 1 | 33 |
5.61% |
2 | Porębski Janusz | 1 | 6 |
1.02% |
3 | Piotrowicz Wojciech | 1 | 4 |
0.68% |
4 | Konkolewski Henryk | 1 | 3 |
0.51% |
5 | Rakowski Wojciech | 1 | 9 |
1.53% |
6 | Fijołek Jerzy | 1 | 4 |
0.68% |
7 | Popławski Arkadiusz Czesław | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
8 | Jankowski Sławomir | 1 | 1 |
0.17% |
9 | Wincenciak Wiesław | 1 | 1 |
0.17% |
10 | Szwarc Przemysław Piotr | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
11 | Radomska Barbara Teresa | 1 | 1 |
0.17% |
12 | Śliwiński Krzysztof | 1 | 3 |
0.51% |
13 | Kupczyk Bogumił | 1 | 10 |
1.70% |
14 | Kozdra Monika | 1 | 2 |
0.34% |
Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kowalska Róża Maria | 1 | 2 |
0.34% |
2 | Leśniewska Agata | 1 | 1 |
0.17% |
3 | Siedlecka Iwona Katarzyna | 1 | 1 |
0.17% |
4 | Krzyżanowski Radosław Stanisław | 1 | 1 |
0.17% |
5 | Rumiński Jerzy | 1 | 1 |
0.17% |
6 | Czepek Piotr | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
7 | Czupryńska Małgorzata | 1 | 1 |
0.17% |
8 | Czaplińska Irena | 1 | 2 |
0.34% |
9 | Szmeichel Łukasz Marcin | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
Komitet Wyborczy Stowarzyszenia "Zgodnie z naturą i tradycją"
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iliński Zygmunt | 1 | 1 |
0.17% |
2 | Betlejewska Aleksandra Maria | 1 | 2 |
0.34% |
3 | Rakowska - Chylińska Anna Maria | 1 | 2 |
0.34% |
4 | Łukaszewski Grzegorz | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
5 | Krajnik Paweł Eugeniusz | 1 | 4 |
0.68% |
6 | Janczak Jarosław | 1 | 1 |
0.17% |
7 | Stolarczyk Jacek | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
8 | Liżewski Paweł | 1 | 16 |
2.72% |
9 | Andrzejczak Marosz Janusz | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
10 | Laskowski Wiesław Leon | 1 | 3 |
0.51% |
11 | Bollin Jerzy Stefan | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
12 | Drankowski Jan Stanisław | 1 | 2 |
0.34% |
13 | Iwanus Danuta | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Młodość i Doświadczenie dla Powiatu
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gutowski Kazimierz Eugeniusz | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
2 | Gorący Joanna Barbara | 1 | 4 |
0.68% |
3 | Bojanowski Benedykt | 1 | 7 |
1.19% |
4 | Gniadkowski Jacek | 1 | 5 |
0.85% |
5 | Karczewski Robert Henryk | 1 | 2 |
0.34% |
6 | Maśliński Dariusz Maciej | 1 | 1 |
0.17% |
7 | Korecki Roman | 1 | 5 |
0.85% |
8 | Prusakowski Jerzy | 1 | 2 |
0.34% |
9 | Wetzel Eryk | 1 | 1 |
0.17% |
10 | Buńka Jan | 1 | 1 |
0.17% |
11 | Osmański Wiesław | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
12 | Bartkowski Marcin | 1 | 1 |
0.17% |
13 | Leczycka Beata | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
14 | Wetzel Piotr | 1 | 3 |
0.51% |
Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Społeczna Wspólnota Samorządowa
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wysocki Tomasz Antoni | 1 | 17 |
2.89% |
2 | Sargalska Ewa | 1 | 17 |
2.89% |
3 | Perliński Eugeniusz | 1 | 7 |
1.19% |
4 | Otremba Marian | 1 | 14 |
2.38% |
5 | Zakrzewska Jadwiga Teresa | 1 | 2 |
0.34% |
6 | Kędzia Zdzisław | 1 | 21 |
3.57% |
7 | Hejnowski Jerzy | 1 | 10 |
1.70% |
8 | Dąbrowski Michał Leon | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
9 | Rosik Grzegorz Zdzisław | 1 | 6 |
1.02% |
10 | Piontkowska Elżbieta Helena | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
11 | Tuptyński Marek Kazimierz | 1 | 8 |
1.36% |
Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Porozumienie Samorządowe Nasz Powiat
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kupczyk Anna Łucja | 1 | 84 |
14.29% |
2 | Gutowski Zbigniew Marian | 1 | 3 |
0.51% |
3 | Górzyński Andrzej Marek | 1 | 5 |
0.85% |
4 | Sawicka Anna Katarzyna | 1 | 2 |
0.34% |
5 | Łukaszewski Jan Andrzej | 1 | 1 |
0.17% |
6 | Zdunkowski Henryk | 1 | 14 |
2.38% |
7 | Marciniak Zdzisława Małgorzata | 1 | 7 |
1.19% |
8 | Hekert Krzysztof | 1 | 6 |
1.02% |
9 | Chwiałkowski Marian Stanisław | 1 | 11 |
1.87% |
10 | Beksa Alicja Mariola | 1 | 2 |
0.34% |
11 | Karasiewicz Mirosław | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |