m. Kętrzyn, precinct no. 3
Precinct | Precinct no. 3 |
Siedziba Obwodowej Komisji Wyborczej | Gimnazjum nr 2 w Kętrzynie ul. Wojska Polskiego 9 |
Constituency | Constituency no. 1 |
Council name | Rada Powiatu w Kętrzynie |
Number of electors | 1,849 |
Number of dispensed ballot cards | 827 |
Number of valid ballot cards | 827 |
Number of votes valid | 725 |
Number of votes invalid | 102 |
Protocol date | 13-11-2006 07:10 |
Committees which submitted a list in the constituency
Go to topList number | Committee name | Type |
---|---|---|
4 | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | Election committees established by political parties |
5 | Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP | Election committees established by political parties |
6 | Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci | Election committees established by coalitions |
17 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców MIĘDZYGMINNE FORUM SAMORZĄDOWE | Election committees established by electors |
18 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "RAZEM DLA ZIEMI KĘTRZYŃSKIEJ" | Election committees established by electors |
19 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Porozumienie dla Ziemi Kętrzyńskiej | Election committees established by electors |
Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kochanowski Michał | 1 | 30 |
4.14% |
2 | Zarecki Władysław | 1 | 5 |
0.69% |
3 | Michalski Andrzej | 1 | 5 |
0.69% |
4 | Wankiewicz Andrzej | 1 | 2 |
0.28% |
5 | Wasilewski Ryszard | 1 | 12 |
1.66% |
6 | Muszyńska Joanna Ludwika | 1 | 14 |
1.93% |
7 | Berchard Eryk Franciszek | 1 | 4 |
0.55% |
8 | Wiśniewska Barbara Teresa | 1 | 3 |
0.41% |
9 | Matuszewski Szymon | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
10 | Wasilewski Tadeusz | 1 | 3 |
0.41% |
11 | Feszowicz Wiesław Piotr | 1 | 10 |
1.38% |
12 | Kowejsza Przemysław Łukasz | 1 | 3 |
0.41% |
13 | Prokop Grzegorz Waldemar | 1 | 16 |
2.21% |
14 | Sieniakowski Mirosław | 1 | 46 |
6.34% |
Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mordasiewicz Tadeusz | 1 | 30 |
4.14% |
2 | Wanago Ryszard | 1 | 14 |
1.93% |
3 | Zawadzki Andrzej | 1 | 8 |
1.10% |
4 | Bartasun Tadeusz | 1 | 9 |
1.24% |
5 | Donat Eugeniusz Józef | 1 | 4 |
0.55% |
6 | Puciato Zofia Maria | 1 | 13 |
1.79% |
7 | Muckus Elżbieta Ewa | 1 | 1 |
0.14% |
8 | Szynkowska- Koch Joanna Beata | 1 | 1 |
0.14% |
9 | Romaniuk Mirosław Waldemar | 1 | 5 |
0.69% |
10 | Mierzwiak Antoni | 1 | 2 |
0.28% |
11 | Tesmer Krystyna | 1 | 2 |
0.28% |
12 | Karolewicz Wilhelm | 1 | 7 |
0.97% |
13 | Rembowska Beata Henryka | 1 | 6 |
0.83% |
14 | Bajsicka Mirosława Eugenia | 1 | 3 |
0.41% |
15 | Małż Jerzy | 1 | 10 |
1.38% |
16 | Olenkowicz Zbigniew | 1 | 5 |
0.69% |
Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ulińska Halina Krystyna | 1 | 22 |
3.03% |
2 | Lewin Ryszard | 1 | 15 |
2.07% |
3 | Drelichowski Andrzej Roman | 1 | 13 |
1.79% |
4 | Utko Marzenna Bogusława | 1 | 13 |
1.79% |
5 | Kulesza Piotr Benedykt | 1 | 1 |
0.14% |
6 | Raksimowicz Krystyna | 1 | 5 |
0.69% |
7 | Leśniczak Jarosław Zdzisław | 1 | 5 |
0.69% |
8 | Jaświn Artur | 1 | 8 |
1.10% |
9 | Wrońska Gabriela Maria | 1 | 3 |
0.41% |
10 | Drzewiecka Ewa | 1 | 3 |
0.41% |
11 | Żach Stanisław Tadeusz | 1 | 7 |
0.97% |
12 | Sosnowski Jarosław | 1 | 1 |
0.14% |
13 | Domecki Wacław Bernard | 1 | 1 |
0.14% |
14 | Prochwicz Łukasz | 1 | 2 |
0.28% |
15 | Wankowska-Marczak Halina Maria | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
16 | Pietrzyk-Hornicka Aneta | 1 | 19 |
2.62% |
Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców MIĘDZYGMINNE FORUM SAMORZĄDOWE
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wachnik Ryszard | 1 | 15 |
2.07% |
2 | Dołęgowska Elżbieta | 1 | 27 |
3.72% |
3 | Olszewski Marek Leszek | 1 | 44 |
6.07% |
4 | Małachowski Aleksander | 1 | 6 |
0.83% |
5 | Limanowicz Elżbieta Danuta | 1 | 2 |
0.28% |
6 | Kobyliński Krzysztof | 1 | 2 |
0.28% |
7 | Modzelewska Beata Renata | 1 | 1 |
0.14% |
8 | Kostyk Danuta | 1 | 2 |
0.28% |
9 | Waliwander Wiesław Jan | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
10 | Banaszczyk Jan | 1 | 6 |
0.83% |
11 | Filipek Artur Marian | 1 | 4 |
0.55% |
12 | Kwiatkowski Grzegorz | 1 | 1 |
0.14% |
13 | Gibowski Szczepan | 1 | 1 |
0.14% |
14 | Sawa Teresa | 1 | 5 |
0.69% |
Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "RAZEM DLA ZIEMI KĘTRZYŃSKIEJ"
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Homza Zbigniew Mirosław | 1 | 19 |
2.62% |
2 | Pleskowicz Sławomir | 1 | 43 |
5.93% |
3 | Dec Henryk | 1 | 9 |
1.24% |
4 | Święćkowska Anna Teresa | 1 | 10 |
1.38% |
5 | Szydłowski Dariusz Mirosław | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
6 | Melnarowicz Kazimiera Jadwiga | 1 | 2 |
0.28% |
7 | Walnicki Miron | 1 | 2 |
0.28% |
8 | Przespolewska Sylwia | 1 | 2 |
0.28% |
9 | Wiszomirski Ireneusz Jan | 1 | 7 |
0.97% |
10 | Witnik Mirosław Eugeniusz | 1 | 2 |
0.28% |
11 | Lachowska Zofia | 1 | 3 |
0.41% |
12 | Iwaniura Sławomir | 1 | 2 |
0.28% |
13 | Szałapaj Sławomira | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
14 | Łastówka Krzysztof | 1 | 8 |
1.10% |
15 | Wojnowska Marzena | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
16 | Zych Ewa | 1 | 3 |
0.41% |
Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Porozumienie dla Ziemi Kętrzyńskiej
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Korejwo Janina | 1 | 19 |
2.62% |
2 | Świtaj Roman | 1 | 11 |
1.52% |
3 | Biegańska Bożena | 1 | 12 |
1.66% |
4 | Jadczak Małgorzata Anna | 1 | 16 |
2.21% |
5 | Żołnacz Waldemar | 1 | 11 |
1.52% |
6 | Skibińska Maria | 1 | 5 |
0.69% |
7 | Stawski Waldemar | 1 | 5 |
0.69% |
8 | Woronowicz Janusz | 1 | 4 |
0.55% |
9 | Książek Arkadiusz | 1 | 9 |
1.24% |
10 | Balcerzak Krzysztof | 1 | 14 |
1.93% |