m. Zamość, precinct no. 26
Precinct | Precinct no. 26 |
Siedziba Obwodowej Komisji Wyborczej | Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 6, ul. Orla 5, Zamość |
Constituency | Constituency no. 4 |
Council name | Rada Miejska w Zamościu |
Number of electors | 1,757 |
Number of dispensed ballot cards | 724 |
Number of valid ballot cards | 724 |
Number of votes valid | 709 |
Number of votes invalid | 15 |
Protocol date | 12-11-2006 22:04 |
Committees which submitted a list in the constituency
Go to topList number | Committee name | Type |
---|---|---|
4 | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | Election committees established by political parties |
5 | Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP | Election committees established by political parties |
6 | Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci | Election committees established by coalitions |
7 | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | Election committees established by political parties |
14 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców DLA ZAMOŚCIA I ZIEMI ZAMOJSKIEJ | Election committees established by electors |
15 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Marcina Zamoyskiego | Election committees established by electors |
16 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców ALTERNATYWA dla ZAMOŚCIA | Election committees established by electors |
17 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców FORUM ZAMOJSKIE | Election committees established by electors |
Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zagdański Dariusz Zbigniew | 4 | 45 |
6.35% |
2 | Lewkowicz Krzysztof Paweł | 4 | 23 |
3.24% |
3 | Pawlasiuk Piotr | 4 | 5 |
0.71% |
4 | Gil Dominika Aleksandra | 4 | 9 |
1.27% |
5 | Kudyk Marian | 4 | 16 |
2.26% |
6 | Majkut Alicja Danuta | 4 | 4 |
0.56% |
7 | Gęborys Ireneusz | 4 | 11 |
1.55% |
8 | Hanaka Dariusz Wojciech | 4 | 25 |
3.53% |
9 | Wiater Marcin | 4 | 7 |
0.99% |
10 | Polakowski Leszek Józef | 4 | 19 |
2.68% |
11 | Kalisz Aleksander Wojciech | 4 | 17 |
2.40% |
12 | Sławiński Dariusz Sławomir | 4 | 7 |
0.99% |
Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Godzisz Ireneusz Mirosław | 4 | 71 |
10.01% |
2 | Bukowski Leszek Stanisław | 4 | 2 |
0.28% |
3 | Waszkiewicz Gerard | 4 | 12 |
1.69% |
4 | Lipiec Marek | 4 | 15 |
2.12% |
5 | Cieślak Tadeusz | 4 | 5 |
0.71% |
6 | Garbuz Maria Jolanta | 4 | 16 |
2.26% |
7 | Dudek Paweł Bogdan | 4 | 9 |
1.27% |
8 | Wityk Marzena Jadwiga | 4 | 4 |
0.56% |
9 | Nizioł Robert | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
10 | Winiarski Witold Cezary | 4 | 4 |
0.56% |
11 | Najda Katarzyna | 4 | 2 |
0.28% |
12 | Pysiewicz Przemysław Rafał | 4 | 15 |
2.12% |
Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nowakowski Wiesław Aleksander | 4 | 5 |
0.71% |
2 | Adamowicz Władysław Michał | 4 | 6 |
0.85% |
3 | Bartko Wiesław Roman | 4 | 55 |
7.76% |
4 | Hałasa Tomasz | 4 | 67 |
9.45% |
5 | Korniewski Paweł Maciej | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
6 | Łuczka Leszek Stanisław | 4 | 12 |
1.69% |
7 | Misztal Mirosław | 4 | 14 |
1.97% |
8 | Parafiniuk Wiesław Jan | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
9 | Siemko Wiesław | 4 | 7 |
0.99% |
10 | Słupski Jacek | 4 | 1 |
0.14% |
Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trześniowski Andrzej | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
2 | Wierzbicki Mieczysław | 4 | 2 |
0.28% |
3 | Wasilewski Andrzej | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
4 | Wszoła Krzysztof | 4 | 2 |
0.28% |
5 | Cisek Danuta | 4 | 3 |
0.42% |
6 | Chwajda Jarosław Józef | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
7 | Gorlicka Alicja | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców DLA ZAMOŚCIA I ZIEMI ZAMOJSKIEJ
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kapica Roman Kazimierz | 4 | 8 |
1.13% |
2 | Wilk Janusz Paweł | 4 | 4 |
0.56% |
3 | Burcan Jan | 4 | 1 |
0.14% |
4 | Wojciechowski Jerzy Stanisław | 4 | 8 |
1.13% |
5 | Bratko Wiktor | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Marcina Zamoyskiego
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Budzyńska Joanna Maria | 4 | 12 |
1.69% |
2 | Hajduk Ireneusz | 4 | 25 |
3.53% |
3 | Kalinowska-Obst Jolanta Danuta | 4 | 8 |
1.13% |
4 | Kowalczuk Krzysztof | 4 | 5 |
0.71% |
5 | Kowalczuk Tadeusz | 4 | 6 |
0.85% |
6 | Kurantowicz Barbara Jadwiga | 4 | 5 |
0.71% |
7 | Kuropaś Alicja Bernadeta | 4 | 1 |
0.14% |
8 | Pańko Grzegorz Tomasz | 4 | 8 |
1.13% |
9 | Próchnicki Krzysztof Przemysław | 4 | 7 |
0.99% |
10 | Serafin Jan Bogumił | 4 | 2 |
0.28% |
11 | Wojtak Zdzisław | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
12 | Worytko Stanisława | 4 | 4 |
0.56% |
Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców ALTERNATYWA dla ZAMOŚCIA
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Galant Dariusz Stanisław | 4 | 22 |
3.10% |
2 | Dobrzyński Hieronim Henryk | 4 | 16 |
2.26% |
3 | Herdyńska-Kliza Beata Maria | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
4 | Jarosz Teresa | 4 | 1 |
0.14% |
5 | Łukawska-Ciepiel Anna | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
6 | Piłat Teresa | 4 | 4 |
0.56% |
7 | Potapczuk Danuta Krzysztofa | 4 | 3 |
0.42% |
8 | Radliński Ryszard | 4 | 2 |
0.28% |
9 | Sarzyński Stanisław | 4 | 11 |
1.55% |
10 | Stankiewicz Antoni Jan | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
11 | Surmacz Zbigniew Antoni | 4 | 8 |
1.13% |
12 | Szpatuśko Katarzyna Maria | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców FORUM ZAMOJSKIE
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Czajczyk Barbara | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
2 | Brzyska Irena Maria | 4 | 11 |
1.55% |
3 | Kołodziejczuk Radosław Rafał | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
4 | Legieć Andrzej | 4 | 3 |
0.42% |
5 | Brzezicka Anna | 4 | 5 |
0.71% |
6 | Heider Dorota Maria | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
7 | Wojno Tomasz | 4 | 1 |
0.14% |
8 | Rosiński Jacek | 4 | 1 |
0.14% |