m. Lubin, precinct no. 4
Precinct | Precinct no. 4 |
Siedziba Obwodowej Komisji Wyborczej | II Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Aleja Niepodległości 31 |
Constituency | Constituency no. 1 |
Council name | Rada Powiatu w Lubinie |
Number of electors | 1,285 |
Number of dispensed ballot cards | 576 |
Number of valid ballot cards | 576 |
Number of votes valid | 536 |
Number of votes invalid | 40 |
Protocol date | 13-11-2006 00:55 |
Committees which submitted a list in the constituency
Go to topList number | Committee name | Type |
---|---|---|
1 | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | Election committees established by political parties |
4 | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | Election committees established by political parties |
5 | Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP | Election committees established by political parties |
6 | Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci | Election committees established by coalitions |
7 | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | Election committees established by political parties |
16 | Komitet Wyborczy STOWARZYSZENIA NA RZECZ ROZWOJU LUBINA - TERAZ LUBIN | Election committees established by organisations |
17 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Robert Raczyński LUBIN 2006 | Election committees established by electors |
Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Telatyński Leszek | 1 | 1 |
0.19% |
2 | Chruściński Edward | 1 | 1 |
0.19% |
3 | Niemiec Elżbieta | 1 | 2 |
0.37% |
4 | Kandut Piotr | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gojdź Mirosław | 1 | 39 |
7.28% |
2 | Mazur Lech Tadeusz | 1 | 14 |
2.61% |
3 | Kruszewska Iwona | 1 | 7 |
1.31% |
4 | Krupiński Grzegorz | 1 | 5 |
0.93% |
5 | Michałowski Daniel | 1 | 5 |
0.93% |
6 | Marciniak Marek Marcin | 1 | 12 |
2.24% |
7 | Szczurek Anna Magdalena | 1 | 3 |
0.56% |
Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmidt Barbara | 1 | 30 |
5.60% |
2 | Walkowicz Marek Grzegorz | 1 | 12 |
2.24% |
3 | Pawełczyk Mariusz | 1 | 11 |
2.05% |
4 | Gadzicki Ludwik | 1 | 19 |
3.54% |
5 | Dowhań - Domańska Ksenia Anna | 1 | 29 |
5.41% |
6 | Kołodziej Lidia Władysława | 1 | 8 |
1.49% |
7 | Siwoń Małgorzata Teresa | 1 | 3 |
0.56% |
8 | Płotnicki Aleksander | 1 | 3 |
0.56% |
Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bober Józef | 1 | 34 |
6.34% |
2 | Anacki Piotr Jan | 1 | 13 |
2.43% |
3 | Heksel Wojciech Paweł | 1 | 4 |
0.75% |
4 | Mikołajczyk Andrzej | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
5 | Regulanty Ryszard | 1 | 3 |
0.56% |
6 | Rutkowski Jan Andrzej | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
7 | Abramowski Zbigniew Józef | 1 | 1 |
0.19% |
8 | Kurek Andrzej | 1 | 6 |
1.12% |
Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Czajka Dorota | 1 | 5 |
0.93% |
2 | Auguścik Agnieszka | 1 | 2 |
0.37% |
3 | Zamorski Jacek | 1 | 3 |
0.56% |
4 | Czarnohorski Jerzy | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
5 | Jackowska Mirosława | 1 | 1 |
0.19% |
6 | Kotapka Ilona | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
Komitet Wyborczy STOWARZYSZENIA NA RZECZ ROZWOJU LUBINA - TERAZ LUBIN
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Członka Jerzy | 1 | 7 |
1.31% |
2 | Grodecki Robert | 1 | 15 |
2.80% |
3 | Rogowski Adam Bogusław | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
4 | Ptasznik Aleksandra Maria | 1 | 11 |
2.05% |
5 | Łucki Janusz Ireneusz | 1 | 11 |
2.05% |
6 | Bekieszczuk Ryszard Józef | 1 | 8 |
1.49% |
Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Robert Raczyński LUBIN 2006
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koronowski Roman Jan | 1 | 99 |
18.47% |
2 | Tórz Artur Michał | 1 | 11 |
2.05% |
3 | Popielska Edyta | 1 | 9 |
1.68% |
4 | Kaciuba Bogdan Jan | 1 | 5 |
0.93% |
5 | Kielan Tadeusz Zbigniew | 1 | 36 |
6.72% |
6 | Dziedziulo Anna | 1 | 13 |
2.43% |
7 | Jania Katarzyna Barbara | 1 | 5 |
0.93% |
8 | Życzkowska - Czesak Małgorzata | 1 | 30 |
5.60% |