m. Kętrzyn, precinct no. 4
Precinct | Precinct no. 4 |
Siedziba Obwodowej Komisji Wyborczej | Zespół Szkół Nr 1 z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi w Kętrzynie ul. Kazimierza Wielkiego 12 |
Constituency | Constituency no. 1 |
Council name | Rada Powiatu w Kętrzynie |
Number of electors | 1,806 |
Number of dispensed ballot cards | 840 |
Number of valid ballot cards | 839 |
Number of votes valid | 786 |
Number of votes invalid | 53 |
Protocol date | 13-11-2006 01:32 |
Committees which submitted a list in the constituency
Go to topList number | Committee name | Type |
---|---|---|
4 | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | Election committees established by political parties |
5 | Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP | Election committees established by political parties |
6 | Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci | Election committees established by coalitions |
17 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców MIĘDZYGMINNE FORUM SAMORZĄDOWE | Election committees established by electors |
18 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "RAZEM DLA ZIEMI KĘTRZYŃSKIEJ" | Election committees established by electors |
19 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Porozumienie dla Ziemi Kętrzyńskiej | Election committees established by electors |
Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kochanowski Michał | 1 | 28 |
3.56% |
2 | Zarecki Władysław | 1 | 2 |
0.25% |
3 | Michalski Andrzej | 1 | 12 |
1.53% |
4 | Wankiewicz Andrzej | 1 | 3 |
0.38% |
5 | Wasilewski Ryszard | 1 | 13 |
1.65% |
6 | Muszyńska Joanna Ludwika | 1 | 5 |
0.64% |
7 | Berchard Eryk Franciszek | 1 | 2 |
0.25% |
8 | Wiśniewska Barbara Teresa | 1 | 6 |
0.76% |
9 | Matuszewski Szymon | 1 | 1 |
0.13% |
10 | Wasilewski Tadeusz | 1 | 4 |
0.51% |
11 | Feszowicz Wiesław Piotr | 1 | 5 |
0.64% |
12 | Kowejsza Przemysław Łukasz | 1 | 1 |
0.13% |
13 | Prokop Grzegorz Waldemar | 1 | 12 |
1.53% |
14 | Sieniakowski Mirosław | 1 | 29 |
3.69% |
Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mordasiewicz Tadeusz | 1 | 19 |
2.42% |
2 | Wanago Ryszard | 1 | 15 |
1.91% |
3 | Zawadzki Andrzej | 1 | 26 |
3.31% |
4 | Bartasun Tadeusz | 1 | 33 |
4.20% |
5 | Donat Eugeniusz Józef | 1 | 12 |
1.53% |
6 | Puciato Zofia Maria | 1 | 11 |
1.40% |
7 | Muckus Elżbieta Ewa | 1 | 7 |
0.89% |
8 | Szynkowska- Koch Joanna Beata | 1 | 5 |
0.64% |
9 | Romaniuk Mirosław Waldemar | 1 | 4 |
0.51% |
10 | Mierzwiak Antoni | 1 | 1 |
0.13% |
11 | Tesmer Krystyna | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
12 | Karolewicz Wilhelm | 1 | 7 |
0.89% |
13 | Rembowska Beata Henryka | 1 | 5 |
0.64% |
14 | Bajsicka Mirosława Eugenia | 1 | 3 |
0.38% |
15 | Małż Jerzy | 1 | 8 |
1.02% |
16 | Olenkowicz Zbigniew | 1 | 20 |
2.54% |
Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ulińska Halina Krystyna | 1 | 23 |
2.93% |
2 | Lewin Ryszard | 1 | 10 |
1.27% |
3 | Drelichowski Andrzej Roman | 1 | 12 |
1.53% |
4 | Utko Marzenna Bogusława | 1 | 3 |
0.38% |
5 | Kulesza Piotr Benedykt | 1 | 2 |
0.25% |
6 | Raksimowicz Krystyna | 1 | 7 |
0.89% |
7 | Leśniczak Jarosław Zdzisław | 1 | 6 |
0.76% |
8 | Jaświn Artur | 1 | 1 |
0.13% |
9 | Wrońska Gabriela Maria | 1 | 5 |
0.64% |
10 | Drzewiecka Ewa | 1 | 2 |
0.25% |
11 | Żach Stanisław Tadeusz | 1 | 4 |
0.51% |
12 | Sosnowski Jarosław | 1 | 3 |
0.38% |
13 | Domecki Wacław Bernard | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
14 | Prochwicz Łukasz | 1 | 4 |
0.51% |
15 | Wankowska-Marczak Halina Maria | 1 | 1 |
0.13% |
16 | Pietrzyk-Hornicka Aneta | 1 | 1 |
0.13% |
Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców MIĘDZYGMINNE FORUM SAMORZĄDOWE
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wachnik Ryszard | 1 | 16 |
2.04% |
2 | Dołęgowska Elżbieta | 1 | 15 |
1.91% |
3 | Olszewski Marek Leszek | 1 | 59 |
7.51% |
4 | Małachowski Aleksander | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
5 | Limanowicz Elżbieta Danuta | 1 | 19 |
2.42% |
6 | Kobyliński Krzysztof | 1 | 4 |
0.51% |
7 | Modzelewska Beata Renata | 1 | 4 |
0.51% |
8 | Kostyk Danuta | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
9 | Waliwander Wiesław Jan | 1 | 2 |
0.25% |
10 | Banaszczyk Jan | 1 | 26 |
3.31% |
11 | Filipek Artur Marian | 1 | 2 |
0.25% |
12 | Kwiatkowski Grzegorz | 1 | 5 |
0.64% |
13 | Gibowski Szczepan | 1 | 3 |
0.38% |
14 | Sawa Teresa | 1 | 5 |
0.64% |
Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "RAZEM DLA ZIEMI KĘTRZYŃSKIEJ"
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Homza Zbigniew Mirosław | 1 | 29 |
3.69% |
2 | Pleskowicz Sławomir | 1 | 63 |
8.02% |
3 | Dec Henryk | 1 | 6 |
0.76% |
4 | Święćkowska Anna Teresa | 1 | 9 |
1.15% |
5 | Szydłowski Dariusz Mirosław | 1 | 3 |
0.38% |
6 | Melnarowicz Kazimiera Jadwiga | 1 | 1 |
0.13% |
7 | Walnicki Miron | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
8 | Przespolewska Sylwia | 1 | 4 |
0.51% |
9 | Wiszomirski Ireneusz Jan | 1 | 1 |
0.13% |
10 | Witnik Mirosław Eugeniusz | 1 | 2 |
0.25% |
11 | Lachowska Zofia | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
12 | Iwaniura Sławomir | 1 | 13 |
1.65% |
13 | Szałapaj Sławomira | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
14 | Łastówka Krzysztof | 1 | 12 |
1.53% |
15 | Wojnowska Marzena | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
16 | Zych Ewa | 1 | 4 |
0.51% |
Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Porozumienie dla Ziemi Kętrzyńskiej
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Korejwo Janina | 1 | 12 |
1.53% |
2 | Świtaj Roman | 1 | 22 |
2.80% |
3 | Biegańska Bożena | 1 | 27 |
3.44% |
4 | Jadczak Małgorzata Anna | 1 | 5 |
0.64% |
5 | Żołnacz Waldemar | 1 | 3 |
0.38% |
6 | Skibińska Maria | 1 | 9 |
1.15% |
7 | Stawski Waldemar | 1 | 2 |
0.25% |
8 | Woronowicz Janusz | 1 | 1 |
0.13% |
9 | Książek Arkadiusz | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
10 | Balcerzak Krzysztof | 1 | 15 |
1.91% |